Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 17. krog 20.04.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
17
12
3
2
37:12
39
2.
17
11
4
2
44:11
37
3.
17
11
3
3
35:18
36
4.
17
9
4
4
25:17
31
5.
17
8
4
5
27:13
28
6.
17
8
2
7
22:30
26
7.
17
6
4
7
30:36
22
8.
17
5
4
8
21:30
19
9.
17
4
4
9
20:28
16
10.
17
5
1
11
18:41
16
11.
17
2
3
12
15:42
9
12.
17
2
2
13
12:28
8
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
17. krog 20.04.19
Slovan
:
Jevnica
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ihan
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kolpa
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Kočevje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
16. krog 13.04.19
Ihan
:
Cockta Kresnice
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Interblock
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Slovan
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
15. krog 06.04.19
Slovan
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Ihan
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kočevje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dolomiti
6 : 3 (3 : 0)
Interblock
:
Jevnica
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
14. krog 30.03.19
Slovan
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Ihan
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Kolpa
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
13. krog 23.03.19
Slovan
:
Interblock
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dolomiti
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
Kočevje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
12. krog 16.03.19
Dolomiti
:
Cockta Kresnice
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ihan
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Interblock
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kočevje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
11. krog 10.11.18
Slovan
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Ihan
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Kolpa
1 : 6 (1 : 4)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kočevje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
10. krog 27.10.18
Termit Moravče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Slovan
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Dolomiti
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
9. krog 20.10.18
Interblock
:
Cockta Kresnice
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
Ihan
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Kočevje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
8. krog 13.10.18
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 7 (0 : 4)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Slovan
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Interblock
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 06.10.18
Interblock
:
Ihan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Kočevje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kolpa
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
6. krog 29.09.18
Kolpa
:
Cockta Kresnice
3 : 0 ()
Kočevje
:
Interblock
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Slovan
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Ihan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
Interblock
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
Slovan
:
Dolomiti
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ihan
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kočevje
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Jevnica
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
Termit Moravče
:
Slovan
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Interblock
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Cockta Kresnice
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
3. krog 08.09.18
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Jevnica
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
Termit Moravče
8 : 3 (4 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Dolomiti
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Slovan
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Ihan
3 : 2 (2 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
1. krog 25.08.18
Cockta Kresnice
:
Dolomiti
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
6 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Slovan
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Termit Moravče
5 : 3 (3 : 0)
Interblock
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 1 (0 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
17. krog 20.04.19
Slovan : Jevnica 6 : 0
Dolomiti : Termit Moravče 0 : 2
Svoboda Kisovec : Ihan 0 : 3
Cockta Kresnice : Kolpa 1 : 3
Bela krajina 2016 : Rudar Trbovlje 1 : 0
Interblock : Kočevje 0 : 1
MNZ Liga 2018/19
17. krog 27.04.19
Trebnje - Tian : Dol 5 : 0