Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 22. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Babić Miha
Kočevje
25
2
0
Klebčar Maximiliano
Cockta Kresnice
21
4
0
Wilson Aparecido Xavier Junior
Ihan
9
0
0
Škofljanc Gašper
Ihan
9
0
0
Seferovič Matic
Ihan
9
2
0
Sašek Matic
Kolpa
8
0
0
Kočevar Žiga
Kolpa
8
1
0
Jotanović Uroš
Bela krajina 2016
7
1
0
Hudelja Jure
Kolpa
6
0
0
Spudić Darjan
Kolpa
6
0
0
Ferk Tadej
Slovan
6
0
0
Hočevar Maj
Kočevje
6
0
0
Žugelj Mitja
Kolpa
6
1
0
Žagar Vid
Kolpa
6
1
0
Mal Florjan
Termit Moravče
5
0
0
Majcen Žiga
Kočevje
5
0
0
Kirin Aleš
Kolpa
5
0
0
Dedić Edis
Bela krajina 2016
5
0
0
Prebil Jaka
Dolomiti
5
1
0
Prašnikar Jaka
Svoboda Kisovec
5
1
1
Gangl Blaž
Bela krajina 2016
4
0
0
Čebulj Tomaž
Termit Moravče
4
0
0
Smrkolj Alojz
Svoboda Kisovec
4
0
0
Imširović Armin
Svoboda Kisovec
4
0
0
Prestor Rok
Termit Moravče
4
0
0
Grmek Tadej
Slovan
4
0
0
Draksler Kristjan
Jevnica
4
0
0
Bokal Luka
Jevnica
4
1
0
Sotenšek Jan
Rudar Trbovlje
4
1
0
Novak Blaž
Svoboda Kisovec
4
1
0
Malešević Damjan
Jevnica
3
0
0
Djukanović Darko
Interblock
3
0
0
Mladenovič Adriano
Cockta Kresnice
3
0
0
Džafić Amar
Slovan
3
0
0
Jurić Antonio
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Berger Jan
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Babić Admir
Slovan
3
0
0
Adlešič Tomaž
Kolpa
3
0
0
Krajc Jaka
Slovan
3
0
0
Ribič Sašo
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Krhlikar Miha
Cockta Kresnice
3
0
0
Hodžić Anel
Kočevje
3
0
0
Sajovic Maj
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Rekanović Anes
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Zajc Jakob
Jevnica
3
0
0
Barbosa Falcao Fabio
Slovan
3
0
0
Dizdarević Hasan
Ihan
3
0
0
Matečko Nejc
Termit Moravče
3
2
0
Pavlič Samo
Svoboda Kisovec
3
0
1
Šarić Elvis
Bela krajina 2016
3
1
1
Malnar Luka
Kočevje
2
0
0
Grah Marcel
Jevnica
2
0
0
Gačić Marko
Kočevje
2
0
0
Kutin Eric Asante
Interblock
2
0
0
Delić Elvis
Interblock
2
0
0
Drevenšek Niko
Interblock
2
0
0
Miljević Stefan
Slovan
2
0
0
Vesel Jure
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Furjanić Nikola
Kolpa
2
0
0
Mustafoski Bedjit
Interblock
2
0
0
Lavriha Žan Luka
Dolomiti
2
0
0
Dervišević Zehrudin
Bela krajina 2016
2
0
0
Gregorčič Rok
Bela krajina 2016
2
0
0
Puškar Anel
Slovan
2
0
0
Goropečnik Simon
Ihan
2
0
0
Grošić Elmas
Kočevje
2
0
0
Simić Miloš
Ihan
2
0
0
Černe Rok
Dolomiti
2
0
0
Omahen Nejc
Dolomiti
2
0
0
Vrankar Rok
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Capuder Miha
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Ivec Aleš
Kolpa
2
0
0
Stanković David
Dolomiti
2
0
0
Osmičević Alen
Interblock
2
0
0
Jagrič Rok
Jevnica
2
0
0
Verbajs Gašper
Cockta Kresnice
2
0
0
Piskar Luka
Ihan
2
0
0
Ljubijankić Hasan
Slovan
2
0
0
Ocepek Domen
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Gracar Miha
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Bajde Andraž
Cockta Kresnice
2
0
0
Vidergar Ambrož
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Žibert Denis
Rudar Trbovlje
2
1
0
Drinić Mario
Bela krajina 2016
2
1
0
Mohar Blaž
Ihan
2
2
0
Jedrinovič Dejan
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
0
Zorič Haris
Interblock
1
0
0
Struna Lan
Interblock
1
0
0
Vidmar Peter
Kočevje
1
0
0
Škrinjar Andraž
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Marinković Saša
Slovan
1
0
0
Kahteran Alen
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Šmid Kristijan
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Košmerl Miha
Jevnica
1
0
0
Kerić Samir
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Križaj Lovro
Jevnica
1
0
0
Šubara Aljaž
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Blagojević Živko
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
0
Šušteršič Tilen
Interblock
1
0
0
Jankulov Marko
Kolpa
1
0
0
Poljak Matej
Kolpa
1
0
0
Zupanc Matic
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Pavlovič Nejc
Kočevje
1
0
0
Drnovšek Rok
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Klančar Žan
Interblock
1
0
0
Kastelec Krištof
Dolomiti
1
0
0
Bizilj Tadej
Ihan
1
0
0
Terček Tim
Interblock
1
0
0
Ambrož Jan
Interblock
1
0
0
Koren Mark
Dolomiti
1
0
0
Spudić Kristjan
Kolpa
1
0
0
Planinšek Luka
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Cankar Žan
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Vesel David
Kočevje
1
0
0
Vukajlović Dražan
Ihan
1
0
0
Hočevar Gal
Kočevje
1
0
0
Kralj Klavdij
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Florjančič Matej
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Hrka Uroš
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
0
Žitko Samo
Dolomiti
1
0
0
Pukl Bruno
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Ćordić Sinan
Interblock
1
0
0
Gorinjac Refik
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
0
Kazič Staš
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Lepoglavec Jure
Ihan
1
0
0
Šarković Marko
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Kozin Domen
Dolomiti
1
0
0
Smodiš Blaž
Ihan
1
0
0
Pogačar Capuder Lovro
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Frankovič Mitja
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
0
Grahovac Dragan
Kočevje
1
0
0
Švab Anže
Interblock
1
0
0
Brčina Davor
Kolpa
1
0
0
Peterka Boštjan
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Zore Aleš
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Rac Tilen
Slovan
1
0
0
Rastoka Aleksander
Interblock
1
0
0
Zibelnik Matic
Dolomiti
1
0
0
Milčevski Davor
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Zajc Aleš
Interblock
1
1
0
Koprivnikar Žiga
Jevnica
1
1
0
Šumar Ishak
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
1
Japelj Žan
Dolomiti
1
0
1
Ambrožič Blaž
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
1
Velič Klemen
Dolomiti
0
0
1
Kranjc Erik
Svoboda Kisovec
0
0
1
Florjančič Rok
Dolomiti
0
0
2
Osolnik Tilen
Jevnica
0
0
2
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM