Banner_Trojane_124x89pxBanner_EGIDA_124x100pxBanner_Santosa_124x89pxBanner_Span_124x89pxBanner_Triglav_124x89pxBanner_StratKom_124x89pxBanner_MDM_124x89px joma
LESTVICA 16. krog 25.03.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
16
12
2
2
64:16
38
2.
16
11
4
1
42:16
37
3.
16
11
3
2
37:14
36
4.
16
9
3
4
38:23
30
5.
16
8
5
3
25:9
29
6.
16
8
1
7
27:25
25
7.
16
5
7
4
27:24
22
8.
16
5
5
6
14:22
20
9.
16
4
5
7
17:28
17
10.
16
4
2
10
25:36
14
11.
16
3
4
9
18:30
13
12.
16
2
6
8
17:28
12
13.
16
2
3
11
16:50
9
14.
16
1
4
11
8:54
7
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
16. krog 25.03.17
Bled Hirter
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ilirija 1911
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Velesovo
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Sava Kranj
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Jevnica
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
15. krog 18.03.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Velesovo
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Komenda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Zagorje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Kolpa
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
14. krog 19.11.16
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ilirija 1911
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Zagorje
:
Kolpa
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Velesovo
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
AŠK Bravo
:
Tinex Šenčur
7 : 0 (6 : 0)
13. krog 12.11.16
Zagorje
:
Tinex Šenčur
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
AŠK Bravo
:
Bled Hirter
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Velesovo
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Šobec Lesce
7 : 1 (2 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
12. krog 05.11.16
Tinex Šenčur
:
Komenda
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Velesovo
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Ilirija 1911
5 : 3 (3 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
AŠK Bravo
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Kolpa
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
11. krog 29.10.16
Velesovo
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Šobec Lesce
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
Zagorje
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Sava Kranj
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
10. krog 22.10.16
Šobec Lesce
:
Zagorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Ilirija 1911
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
AŠK Bravo
:
Komenda
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 3 (3 : 2)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Velesovo
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
9. krog 15.10.16
Sava Kranj
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Kolpa
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Tinex Šenčur
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Jevnica
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Velesovo
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Zagorje
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
8. krog 09.10.16
Tinex Šenčur
:
Ilirija 1911
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Velesovo
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Komenda
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
7. krog 01.10.16
Jevnica
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Kolpa
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Velesovo
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Komenda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
6. krog 24.09.16
Tinex Šenčur
:
Sava Kranj
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Ilirija 1911
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Velesovo
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
5. krog 17.09.16
Ilirija 1911
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Velesovo
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
AŠK Bravo
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Šobec Lesce
5 : 2 (1 : 1)
4. krog 10.09.16
Tinex Šenčur
:
Kolpa
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Jevnica
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Ivančna Gorica
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Velesovo
6 : 4 (4 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Ilirija 1911
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
3. krog 03.09.16
Tinex Šenčur
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Velesovo
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 1 (0 : 1)
Jevnica
:
AŠK Bravo
2 : 5 (0 : 3)
Sava Kranj
:
Zagorje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Komenda
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
2. krog 27.08.16
Bled Hirter
:
Tinex Šenčur
2 : 4 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Jevnica
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Velesovo
:
Ilirija 1911
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Kolpa
7 : 1 (3 : 1)
Komenda
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
1. krog 20.08.16
Kolpa
:
Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Velesovo
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 2 (3 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Komenda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tinex Šenčur
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 2 (0 : 2)