Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Banner_Triglav_124x89px  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia  
1. krog 20.08.16
20.08.16
Bled Hirter : Šobec Lesce
3 : 0(2 : 0)
19.08.16
Tinex Šenčur : AŠK Bravo
1 : 2(0 : 2)
21.08.16
Kolpa : Zagorje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
20.08.16
Jevnica : Komenda
0 : 0(0 : 0)
20.08.16
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
20.08.16
Ivančna Gorica : Velesovo
3 : 1(2 : 0)
20.08.16
Ilirija 1911 : Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 2(3 : 2)
2. krog 27.08.16
27.08.16
Šobec Lesce : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
27.08.16
Velesovo : Ilirija 1911
0 : 3(0 : 1)
27.08.16
Brinje Grosuplje : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1(0 : 1)
28.08.16
Komenda : Sava Kranj
2 : 2(1 : 0)
27.08.16
Zagorje : Jevnica
4 : 2(2 : 1)
28.08.16
AŠK Bravo : Kolpa
7 : 1(3 : 1)
27.08.16
Bled Hirter : Tinex Šenčur
2 : 4(0 : 0)
3. krog 03.09.16
02.09.16
Tinex Šenčur : Šobec Lesce
3 : 0(1 : 0)
04.09.16
Kolpa : Bled Hirter
0 : 1(0 : 1)
03.09.16
Jevnica : AŠK Bravo
2 : 5(0 : 3)
03.09.16
Sava Kranj : Zagorje
3 : 1(1 : 0)
03.09.16
Ivančna Gorica : Komenda
4 : 2(1 : 1)
03.09.16
Ilirija 1911 : Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 1(0 : 1)
03.09.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Velesovo
2 : 2(0 : 0)
4. krog 10.09.16
10.09.16
Šobec Lesce : Velesovo
6 : 4(4 : 1)
10.09.16
Brinje Grosuplje : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1(1 : 1)
11.09.16
Komenda : Ilirija 1911
1 : 3(1 : 2)
10.09.16
Zagorje : Ivančna Gorica
5 : 0(2 : 0)
11.09.16
AŠK Bravo : Sava Kranj
1 : 1(0 : 0)
10.09.16
Bled Hirter : Jevnica
6 : 0(2 : 0)
09.09.16
Tinex Šenčur : Kolpa
3 : 1(1 : 1)
5. krog 17.09.16
28.09.16
Kolpa : Šobec Lesce
5 : 2(1 : 1)
17.09.16
Jevnica : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 0(0 : 0)
17.09.16
Sava Kranj : Bled Hirter
1 : 3(1 : 2)
17.09.16
Ivančna Gorica : AŠK Bravo
2 : 1(0 : 1)
17.09.16
Ilirija 1911 : Zagorje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
17.09.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Komenda
2 : 2(1 : 2)
17.09.16
Velesovo : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1(1 : 1)
6. krog 24.09.16
24.09.16
Šobec Lesce : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2(1 : 1)
25.09.16
Komenda : Velesovo
1 : 1(0 : 1)
24.09.16
Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
25.09.16
AŠK Bravo : Ilirija 1911
1 : 2(0 : 1)
24.09.16
Bled Hirter : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1(0 : 0)
23.09.16
Tinex Šenčur : Sava Kranj
4 : 0(4 : 0)
25.09.16
Kolpa : Jevnica
4 : 0(0 : 0)
7. krog 01.10.16
01.10.16
Jevnica : Šobec Lesce
1 : 1(0 : 0)
01.10.16
Sava Kranj : Kolpa
0 : 1(0 : 1)
01.10.16
Ivančna Gorica : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 2(0 : 1)
01.10.16
Ilirija 1911 : Bled Hirter
1 : 1(1 : 1)
01.10.16
Rudar Trbovlje : AŠK Bravo
1 : 3(1 : 1)
01.10.16
Velesovo : Zagorje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
01.10.16
Brinje Grosuplje : Komenda
0 : 0(0 : 0)
8. krog 09.10.16
09.10.16
Šobec Lesce : Komenda
1 : 1(1 : 1)
09.10.16
Zagorje : Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
08.10.16
AŠK Bravo : Velesovo
3 : 1(1 : 1)
09.10.16
Bled Hirter : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
07.10.16
Tinex Šenčur : Ilirija 1911
1 : 3(0 : 1)
09.10.16
Kolpa : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1(0 : 0)
08.10.16
Jevnica : Sava Kranj
1 : 1(0 : 1)
9. krog 15.10.16
15.10.16
Sava Kranj : Šobec Lesce
1 : 0(0 : 0)
15.10.16
Ivančna Gorica : Jevnica
5 : 0(1 : 0)
15.10.16
Ilirija 1911 : Kolpa
2 : 2(1 : 2)
15.10.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Tinex Šenčur
0 : 1(0 : 0)
16.10.16
Velesovo : Bled Hirter
1 : 2(0 : 1)
15.10.16
Brinje Grosuplje : AŠK Bravo
1 : 4(0 : 3)
16.10.16
Komenda : Zagorje
2 : 1(2 : 1)
10. krog 22.10.16
22.10.16
Šobec Lesce : Zagorje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
22.10.16
AŠK Bravo : Komenda
2 : 1(1 : 1)
22.10.16
Bled Hirter : Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 1(1 : 0)
23.10.16
Tinex Šenčur : Velesovo
0 : 0(0 : 0)
23.10.16
Kolpa : Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 3(3 : 2)
22.10.16
Jevnica : Ilirija 1911
0 : 1(0 : 0)
22.10.16
Sava Kranj : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 3(0 : 0)
11. krog 29.10.16
29.10.16
Ivančna Gorica : Šobec Lesce
5 : 0(5 : 0)
29.10.16
Ilirija 1911 : Sava Kranj
3 : 0(2 : 0)
29.10.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Jevnica
2 : 0(1 : 0)
29.10.16
Velesovo : Kolpa
2 : 1(1 : 1)
29.10.16
Brinje Grosuplje : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 5(0 : 3)
29.10.16
Komenda : Bled Hirter
1 : 5(0 : 2)
29.10.16
Zagorje : AŠK Bravo
1 : 1(1 : 0)
12. krog 05.11.16
05.11.16
Šobec Lesce : AŠK Bravo
0 : 8(0 : 4)
05.11.16
Bled Hirter : Zagorje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
04.11.16
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda
0 : 3(0 : 0)
12.03.17
Kolpa : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2(1 : 2)
05.11.16
Jevnica : Velesovo
1 : 1(0 : 1)
05.11.16
Sava Kranj : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
05.11.16
Ivančna Gorica : Ilirija 1911
5 : 3(3 : 1)
13. krog 12.11.16
13.11.16
Ilirija 1911 : Šobec Lesce
7 : 1(2 : 1)
13.11.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 0(0 : 0)
12.11.16
Velesovo : Sava Kranj
2 : 0(1 : 0)
12.11.16
Brinje Grosuplje : Jevnica
3 : 0(1 : 0)
12.11.16
Komenda : Kolpa
2 : 1(0 : 1)
12.11.16
Zagorje : Tinex Šenčur
2 : 0(2 : 0)
12.11.16
AŠK Bravo : Bled Hirter
3 : 1(2 : 1)
14. krog 19.11.16
11.03.17
Šobec Lesce : Bled Hirter
0 : 4(0 : 0)
22.03.17
AŠK Bravo : Tinex Šenčur
7 : 0(6 : 0)
19.11.16
Zagorje : Kolpa
2 : 0(1 : 0)
20.11.16
Komenda : Jevnica
6 : 0(1 : 0)
19.11.16
Brinje Grosuplje : Sava Kranj
1 : 1(0 : 1)
19.11.16
Velesovo : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3(1 : 2)
19.11.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Ilirija 1911
0 : 3(0 : 3)
15. krog 18.03.17
19.03.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Šobec Lesce
2 : 3(2 : 1)
18.03.17
Ilirija 1911 : Velesovo
1 : 0(1 : 0)
18.03.17
Ivančna Gorica : Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
18.03.17
Sava Kranj : Komenda
0 : 0(0 : 0)
18.03.17
Jevnica : Zagorje
0 : 4(0 : 2)
19.03.17
Kolpa : AŠK Bravo
1 : 5(0 : 3)
17.03.17
Tinex Šenčur : Bled Hirter
0 : 1(0 : 1)
16. krog 25.03.17
25.03.17
Šobec Lesce : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 3(0 : 2)
25.03.17
Bled Hirter : Kolpa
2 : 1(1 : 0)
28.03.17
AŠK Bravo : Jevnica
11 : 0(5 : 0)
26.03.17
Zagorje : Sava Kranj
0 : 1(0 : 0)
26.03.17
Komenda : Ivančna Gorica
3 : 2(2 : 1)
25.03.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Ilirija 1911
1 : 1(0 : 0)
25.03.17
Velesovo : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
17. krog 01.04.17
01.04.17
Velesovo : Šobec Lesce
1 : 2(1 : 0)
01.04.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1(1 : 0)
02.04.17
Ilirija 1911 : Komenda
1 : 0(0 : 0)
01.04.17
Ivančna Gorica : Zagorje
3 : 1(3 : 1)
01.04.17
Sava Kranj : AŠK Bravo
0 : 5(0 : 2)
01.04.17
Jevnica : Bled Hirter
0 : 0(0 : 0)
02.04.17
Kolpa : Tinex Šenčur
2 : 0(0 : 0)
18. krog 08.04.17
08.04.17
Šobec Lesce : Kolpa
2 : 1(1 : 0)
07.04.17
Tinex Šenčur : Jevnica
2 : 0(0 : 0)
08.04.17
Bled Hirter : Sava Kranj
5 : 2(0 : 1)
09.04.17
AŠK Bravo : Ivančna Gorica
4 : 1(1 : 1)
08.04.17
Zagorje : Ilirija 1911
1 : 1(0 : 1)
19.04.17
Komenda : Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1(2 : 1)
08.04.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Velesovo
4 : 3(1 : 2)
19. krog 15.04.17
15.04.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Šobec Lesce
4 : 4(1 : 2)
15.04.17
Velesovo : Komenda
2 : 0(0 : 0)
15.04.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Zagorje
2 : 1(1 : 1)
17.04.17
Ilirija 1911 : AŠK Bravo
1 : 1(0 : 1)
15.04.17
Ivančna Gorica : Bled Hirter
4 : 1(1 : 1)
15.04.17
Sava Kranj : Tinex Šenčur
2 : 2(1 : 0)
15.04.17
Jevnica : Kolpa
4 : 2(3 : 1)
20. krog 22.04.17
22.04.17
Šobec Lesce : Jevnica
4 : 0(2 : 0)
23.04.17
Kolpa : Sava Kranj
4 : 1(1 : 1)
21.04.17
Tinex Šenčur : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0(1 : 0)
23.04.17
Bled Hirter : Ilirija 1911
2 : 2(2 : 1)
22.04.17
AŠK Bravo : Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0(2 : 0)
22.04.17
Zagorje : Velesovo
3 : 0(0 : 0)
23.04.17
Komenda : Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 2(1 : 2)
21. krog 26.04.17
26.04.17
Komenda : Šobec Lesce
1 : 0(0 : 0)
26.04.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Zagorje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
26.04.17
Velesovo : AŠK Bravo
0 : 5(0 : 4)
26.04.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Bled Hirter
1 : 4(0 : 1)
26.04.17
Ilirija 1911 : Tinex Šenčur
2 : 0(1 : 0)
26.04.17
Ivančna Gorica : Kolpa
4 : 1(3 : 1)
26.04.17
Sava Kranj : Jevnica
6 : 0(4 : 0)
22. krog 29.04.17
29.04.17
Šobec Lesce : Sava Kranj
1 : 0(1 : 0)
10.05.17
Jevnica : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 3(1 : 0)
30.04.17
Kolpa : Ilirija 1911
0 : 1(0 : 0)
30.04.17
Tinex Šenčur : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 3(1 : 3)
29.04.17
Bled Hirter : Velesovo
2 : 1(1 : 1)
29.04.17
AŠK Bravo : Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0(0 : 0)
29.04.17
Zagorje : Komenda
2 : 2(1 : 0)
23. krog 06.05.17
06.05.17
Zagorje : Šobec Lesce
3 : 0(1 : 0)
07.05.17
Komenda : AŠK Bravo
0 : 2(0 : 1)
05.05.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter
0 : 1(0 : 0)
06.05.17
Velesovo : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 0(0 : 0)
06.05.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Kolpa
2 : 2(1 : 1)
06.05.17
Ilirija 1911 : Jevnica
5 : 0(3 : 0)
06.05.17
Ivančna Gorica : Sava Kranj
2 : 4(1 : 2)
24. krog 13.05.17
13.05.17
Šobec Lesce : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 5(0 : 2)
11.05.17
Sava Kranj : Ilirija 1911
2 : 3(2 : 2)
13.05.17
Jevnica : Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 4(1 : 1)
14.05.17
Kolpa : Velesovo
2 : 0(1 : 0)
12.05.17
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
13.05.17
Bled Hirter : Komenda
3 : 1(0 : 1)
11.05.17
AŠK Bravo : Zagorje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
25. krog 20.05.17
18.05.17
AŠK Bravo : Šobec Lesce
11 : 0(5 : 0)
20.05.17
Zagorje : Bled Hirter
0 : 2(0 : 0)
21.05.17
Komenda : Tinex Šenčur
2 : 0(1 : 0)
20.05.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Kolpa
2 : 0(0 : 0)
20.05.17
Velesovo : Jevnica
1 : 3(1 : 0)
20.05.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Sava Kranj
4 : 0(2 : 0)
20.05.17
Ilirija 1911 : Ivančna Gorica
4 : 0(3 : 0)
26. krog 27.05.17
27.05.17
Šobec Lesce : Ilirija 1911
1 : 9(1 : 4)
27.05.17
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 4(2 : 1)
27.05.17
Sava Kranj : Velesovo
2 : 0(1 : 0)
26.05.17
Jevnica : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 5(0 : 2)
27.05.17
Kolpa : Komenda
1 : 1(1 : 1)
26.05.17
Tinex Šenčur : Zagorje
1 : 2(1 : 1)
27.05.17
Bled Hirter : AŠK Bravo
1 : 2(1 : 1)