Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LESTVICA 21. krog 25.04.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
21
15
2
4
48:16
47
2.
21
13
4
4
49:25
43
3.
21
13
3
5
46:18
42
4.
21
13
3
5
42:20
42
5.
21
12
2
7
44:42
38
6.
21
10
6
5
52:23
36
7.
21
9
5
7
50:31
32
8.
21
8
6
7
32:33
30
9.
21
8
4
9
33:27
28
10.
21
8
3
10
37:34
27
11.
21
5
1
15
18:55
16
12.
21
4
2
15
24:49
14
13.
21
3
3
15
27:80
12
14.
21
3
2
16
18:67
11
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
21. krog 25.04.18
Sava Kranj
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bohinj
5 : 2 (1 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Zagorje
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Tinex Šenčur
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Šobec Lesce
:
Kočevje
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
20. krog 21.04.18
Kočevje
:
Sava Kranj
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Tinex Šenčur
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bohinj
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 3 ()
19. krog 14.04.18
Šobec Lesce
:
Zagorje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Sava Kranj
:
Bohinj
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kočevje
8 : 1 (5 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
18. krog 07.04.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Šobec Lesce
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Bohinj
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
17. krog 31.03.18
Tinex Šenčur
:
Kočevje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Komenda
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bohinj
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Zagorje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
16. krog 24.03.18
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bled Hirter
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Šobec Lesce
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Kolpa
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bohinj
:
Tinex Šenčur
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
15. krog 17.03.18
Šobec Lesce
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
NK Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Sava Kranj
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 4 (2 : 1)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Zagorje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Bohinj
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Kočevje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
14. krog 18.11.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kočevje
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Kolpa
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Sava Kranj
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bohinj
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Tinex Šenčur
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
13. krog 11.11.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Bled Hirter
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bohinj
:
Kočevje
4 : 3 (1 : 2)
Komenda
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
12. krog 04.11.17
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bohinj
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Ivančna Gorica
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Sava Kranj
3 : 3 (2 : 3)
Kolpa
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Komenda
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Zagorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
11. krog 28.10.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kolpa
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Bled Hirter
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Bohinj
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Komenda
:
Kočevje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
10. krog 21.10.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Sava Kranj
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bled Hirter
:
Ivančna Gorica
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
Bohinj
:
Komenda
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
9. krog 14.10.17
Komenda
:
Zagorje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kočevje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Kolpa
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Bohinj
5 : 2 (3 : 0)
8. krog 07.10.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bohinj
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Komenda
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
Kočevje
:
Šobec Lesce
4 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 30.09.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Zagorje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Komenda
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Kočevje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Bohinj
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
6. krog 23.09.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Komenda
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Šobec Lesce
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bohinj
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Kočevje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
5. krog 16.09.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Bled Hirter
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
Zagorje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Komenda
1 : 11 (0 : 4)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kočevje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bohinj
8 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
4. krog 09.09.17
Kočevje
:
Tinex Šenčur
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bohinj
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Kolpa
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Komenda
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
3. krog 02.09.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Bohinj
9 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zagorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Komenda
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
2. krog 26.08.17
Zagorje
:
Tinex Šenčur
3 : 1 (3 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Sava Kranj
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bohinj
:
Kolpa
1 : 6 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Šobec Lesce
6 : 1 (5 : 0)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
1. krog 19.08.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Komenda
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2 : 5 (1 : 5)
Sava Kranj
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Bohinj
5 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1 (2 : 0)