Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
3. Slovenska nogometna liga Center 17/18
Zapisnik: 9. krog 14.10.2017
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Datum: 14.10.17 - 15.30
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 150
Glavni sodnik: Bubek Alen
1. pomočnik: Bensa Uroš
2. pomočnik: Jug Tadej
Delegat: Kokolj Andrej
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Lipovac Tim (V)
1997
2
Koleša Sašo
1997
3
Novak Gal
1997
4
Simič Jon
1992
5
Horvat Tomaž
1987
6
Kujovič Selvad
1976
7
Škerl Filip
1997
9
Gomboši Roman
1986
11
Klebčar Maximiliano
1987
19
Bokal Žiga (K)
1985
20
Vukšinič Gregor
1997
Tinex Šenčur
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Drachuk Alen
1998
7
Dolžan Rok
1985
8
Pinoza Aleksander
1997
9
Markič Luka (K)
1994
11
Tominc Nejc
1997
12
Pečnik Matic (V)
1993
13
Jogić Ervin
1994
14
Beširević Denis
1994
15
Šimenc Anže
1990
20
Jagodic Bašič Luka
1997
21
Čančar Marko
1997
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Vukšinič Žiga (V)
1995
13
Platiša Jošt
1995
14
Kralj Matija
1998
15
Srovin Nejc
1996
17
Snoj Niko
1990
Trener
Sajovic Marko
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Knavs Klemen (V)
1996
3
Ibraimov Đan Doan
1996
10
Zupančič Jure
1996
17
Boldin Tim
1997
18
Vrančič Nik
1994
19
Jerič Kajetan
1990
22
Nosan Matija
2000
Trener
Kržišnik Erik
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0     7 - Škerl Filip (2')
Tinex Šenčur
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
5 - Horvat Tomaž (32')
4 - Simič Jon (50')
7 - Škerl Filip (93')
1 - Lipovac Tim (94')
Tinex Šenčur
9 - Markič Luka (47')
13 - Jogić Ervin (76')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
60'
17 - Snoj Niko
60'
9 - Gomboši Roman
78'
13 - Platiša Jošt
78'
11 - Klebčar Maximiliano
87'
14 - Kralj Matija
87'
6 - Kujovič Selvad
Tinex Šenčur
Minuta
Igralec
46'
10 - Zupančič Jure
46'
20 - Jagodic Bašič Luka
46'
18 - Vrančič Nik
46'
14 - Beširević Denis
70'
22 - Nosan Matija
70'
15 - Šimenc Anže

REZULTATI TEKEM