Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 19.08.17
19.08.17
Kočevje : Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
19.08.17
Bled Hirter : Bohinj
5 : 0(0 : 0)
20.08.17
Kolpa : Zagorje
1 : 2(0 : 2)
19.08.17
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda
1 : 1(0 : 1)
19.08.17
Rudar Trbovlje : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2 : 5(1 : 5)
19.08.17
Sava Kranj : Šobec Lesce
1 : 1(0 : 0)
30.08.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1(2 : 0)
2. krog 26.08.17
26.08.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Šobec Lesce
6 : 1(5 : 0)
26.08.17
Ivančna Gorica : Sava Kranj
3 : 0(1 : 0)
26.08.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1(0 : 0)
27.08.17
Komenda : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 0(2 : 0)
26.08.17
Zagorje : Tinex Šenčur
3 : 1(3 : 0)
26.08.17
Bohinj : Kolpa
1 : 6(1 : 1)
26.08.17
Kočevje : Bled Hirter
0 : 5(0 : 1)
3. krog 02.09.17
03.09.17
Bled Hirter : Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 1(0 : 0)
03.09.17
Kolpa : Kočevje
3 : 0(2 : 0)
01.09.17
Tinex Šenčur : Bohinj
9 : 1(2 : 1)
02.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Zagorje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
02.09.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Komenda
2 : 1(2 : 0)
02.09.17
Sava Kranj : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1 : 0(0 : 0)
02.09.17
Šobec Lesce : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3(0 : 1)
4. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 3(0 : 2)
09.09.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Šobec Lesce
2 : 1(2 : 1)
10.09.17
Komenda : Sava Kranj
2 : 2(1 : 1)
09.09.17
Zagorje : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0(0 : 0)
09.09.17
Bohinj : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4(1 : 1)
09.09.17
Kočevje : Tinex Šenčur
3 : 0(2 : 0)
09.09.17
Bled Hirter : Kolpa
2 : 0(1 : 0)
5. krog 16.09.17
27.09.17
Kolpa : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
15.09.17
Tinex Šenčur : Bled Hirter
3 : 2(1 : 1)
16.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Kočevje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
26.09.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Bohinj
8 : 0(2 : 0)
16.09.17
Sava Kranj : Zagorje
2 : 2(1 : 1)
17.09.17
Šobec Lesce : Komenda
1 : 11(0 : 4)
27.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1 : 1(1 : 0)
6. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Brinje Grosuplje : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2 : 0(1 : 0)
23.09.17
Zagorje : Šobec Lesce
4 : 0(2 : 0)
23.09.17
Bohinj : Sava Kranj
2 : 3(0 : 2)
24.09.17
Kočevje : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2(2 : 2)
23.09.17
Bled Hirter : Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0(2 : 0)
23.09.17
Kolpa : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 1(0 : 0)
23.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : Komenda
3 : 2(2 : 1)
7. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1(0 : 1)
01.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Kolpa
1 : 0(1 : 0)
30.09.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter
0 : 1(0 : 1)
30.09.17
Sava Kranj : Kočevje
3 : 1(1 : 0)
30.09.17
Šobec Lesce : Bohinj
1 : 3(1 : 1)
30.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : Zagorje
1 : 1(1 : 1)
30.09.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Komenda
5 : 0(1 : 0)
8. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Komenda
4 : 3(2 : 2)
07.10.17
Zagorje : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
4 : 0(0 : 0)
07.10.17
Bohinj : Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1(2 : 1)
07.10.17
Kočevje : Šobec Lesce
4 : 1(0 : 1)
07.10.17
Bled Hirter : Sava Kranj
1 : 0(1 : 0)
07.10.17
Kolpa : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1(0 : 0)
07.10.17
Tinex Šenčur : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1(3 : 0)
9. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
14.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 0(1 : 0)
14.10.17
Sava Kranj : Kolpa
0 : 1(0 : 1)
14.10.17
Šobec Lesce : Bled Hirter
1 : 4(0 : 1)
14.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : Kočevje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
14.10.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Bohinj
5 : 2(3 : 0)
15.10.17
Komenda : Zagorje
0 : 3(0 : 2)
10. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Zagorje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
21.10.17
Bohinj : Komenda
1 : 5(0 : 2)
21.10.17
Kočevje : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2 : 3(1 : 1)
21.10.17
Bled Hirter : Ivančna Gorica
5 : 1(3 : 1)
21.10.17
Kolpa : Šobec Lesce
3 : 2(2 : 1)
20.10.17
Tinex Šenčur : Sava Kranj
5 : 0(3 : 0)
21.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 4(0 : 2)
11. krog 28.10.17
28.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
28.10.17
Sava Kranj : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2(0 : 1)
28.10.17
Šobec Lesce : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 3(0 : 1)
27.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : Kolpa
4 : 1(1 : 1)
28.10.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Bled Hirter
2 : 1(1 : 1)
29.10.17
Komenda : Kočevje
3 : 0(2 : 0)
28.10.17
Zagorje : Bohinj
5 : 0(3 : 0)
12. krog 04.11.17
03.11.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Bohinj
7 : 1(2 : 0)
04.11.17
Kočevje : Zagorje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
04.11.17
Bled Hirter : Komenda
1 : 1(0 : 0)
04.11.17
Kolpa : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3 : 1(1 : 0)
04.11.17
Tinex Šenčur : Ivančna Gorica
7 : 0(4 : 0)
05.11.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Šobec Lesce
1 : 0(0 : 0)
04.11.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Sava Kranj
3 : 3(2 : 3)
13. krog 11.11.17
11.11.17
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1(1 : 1)
11.11.17
Šobec Lesce : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0(1 : 0)
11.11.17
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1(1 : 0)
11.11.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 1(1 : 0)
12.11.17
Komenda : Kolpa
1 : 1(0 : 0)
11.11.17
Zagorje : Bled Hirter
4 : 2(1 : 1)
11.11.17
Bohinj : Kočevje
4 : 3(1 : 2)
14. krog 18.11.17
18.11.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Kočevje
3 : 2(2 : 1)
18.11.17
Bohinj : Bled Hirter
0 : 1(0 : 1)
18.11.17
Zagorje : Kolpa
1 : 2(0 : 1)
19.11.17
Komenda : Tinex Šenčur
0 : 1(0 : 0)
18.11.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1(2 : 1)
18.11.17
Šobec Lesce : Sava Kranj
0 : 3(0 : 1)
18.11.17
Ivančna Gorica : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3(0 : 1)
15. krog 17.03.18
17.03.18
Šobec Lesce : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 5(0 : 2)
17.03.18
Sava Kranj : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 4(2 : 1)
27.03.18
Arne Tabor 69 : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3 : 0(1 : 0)
17.03.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Komenda
1 : 2(0 : 2)
17.03.18
Tinex Šenčur : Zagorje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
18.03.18
Kolpa : Bohinj
2 : 0(1 : 0)
28.03.18
Bled Hirter : Kočevje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
16. krog 24.03.18
24.03.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter
2 : 1(1 : 0)
04.04.18
Kočevje : Kolpa
0 : 0(0 : 0)
17.04.18
Bohinj : Tinex Šenčur
3 : 3(2 : 1)
25.03.18
Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 0(2 : 0)
11.04.18
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1(1 : 0)
24.03.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Sava Kranj
1 : 2(0 : 0)
25.03.18
Ivančna Gorica : Šobec Lesce
4 : 2(2 : 1)
17. krog 31.03.18
04.04.18
Ivančna Gorica : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
31.03.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1 : 0(0 : 0)
31.03.18
Sava Kranj : Komenda
2 : 0(1 : 0)
31.03.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
31.03.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Bohinj
0 : 0(0 : 0)
31.03.18
Tinex Šenčur : Kočevje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
31.03.18
Kolpa : Bled Hirter
0 : 2(0 : 0)
18. krog 07.04.18
08.04.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Kolpa
2 : 1(0 : 0)
07.04.18
Bled Hirter : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 0(0 : 0)
07.04.18
Kočevje : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1(1 : 1)
07.04.18
Bohinj : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2(0 : 0)
07.04.18
Zagorje : Sava Kranj
2 : 1(1 : 1)
07.04.18
Komenda : Šobec Lesce
4 : 0(3 : 0)
07.04.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1(0 : 1)
19. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 2(1 : 0)
14.04.18
Šobec Lesce : Zagorje
0 : 4(0 : 2)
14.04.18
Sava Kranj : Bohinj
4 : 2(1 : 1)
14.04.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Kočevje
8 : 1(5 : 0)
15.04.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Bled Hirter
1 : 3(1 : 3)
14.04.18
Tinex Šenčur : Kolpa
1 : 1(1 : 1)
15.04.18
Komenda : Ivančna Gorica
4 : 0(3 : 0)
20. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Tinex Šenčur
2 : 1(1 : 1)
21.04.18
Kolpa : Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0(1 : 0)
21.04.18
Bled Hirter : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0(1 : 0)
22.04.18
Kočevje : Sava Kranj
0 : 1(0 : 1)
21.04.18
Bohinj : Šobec Lesce
1 : 1(0 : 1)
21.04.18
Zagorje : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 3()
21.04.18
Komenda : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3 : 1(1 : 1)
21. krog 25.04.18
25.04.18
Komenda : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1(0 : 0)
25.04.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Zagorje
4 : 0(0 : 0)
25.04.18
Ivančna Gorica : Bohinj
5 : 2(1 : 0)
25.04.18
Šobec Lesce : Kočevje
2 : 1(2 : 0)
25.04.18
Sava Kranj : Bled Hirter
0 : 0(0 : 0)
25.04.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Kolpa
3 : 1(2 : 0)
25.04.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Tinex Šenčur
0 : 5(0 : 3)
22. krog 28.04.18
28.04.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Rudar Trbovlje
9 : 0(6 : 0)
08.05.18
Tinex Šenčur : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2(0 : 1)
28.04.18
Kolpa : Sava Kranj
2 : 1(1 : 1)
28.04.18
Bled Hirter : Šobec Lesce
4 : 0(1 : 0)
28.04.18
Kočevje : Ivančna Gorica
3 : 3(0 : 1)
28.04.18
Bohinj : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
0 : 7(0 : 2)
28.04.18
Zagorje : Komenda
0 : 0(0 : 0)
23. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Zagorje : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
06.05.18
Komenda : Bohinj
2 : 2(2 : 1)
05.05.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Kočevje
2 : 2(2 : 2)
05.05.18
Ivančna Gorica : Bled Hirter
2 : 3(2 : 3)
05.05.18
Šobec Lesce : Kolpa
0 : 3(0 : 2)
05.05.18
Sava Kranj : Tinex Šenčur
3 : 0(2 : 0)
05.05.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
24. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0(1 : 0)
13.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Sava Kranj
1 : 0(1 : 0)
12.05.18
Tinex Šenčur : Šobec Lesce
4 : 1(1 : 1)
12.05.18
Kolpa : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1(0 : 0)
12.05.18
Bled Hirter : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1 : 1(0 : 1)
12.05.18
Kočevje : Komenda
2 : 1(1 : 0)
12.05.18
Bohinj : Zagorje
1 : 5(0 : 2)
25. krog 19.05.18
16.05.18
Bohinj : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 4(0 : 1)
19.05.18
Zagorje : Kočevje
6 : 0(3 : 0)
19.05.18
Komenda : Bled Hirter
0 : 1(0 : 0)
19.05.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Kolpa
3 : 1(1 : 0)
19.05.18
Ivančna Gorica : Tinex Šenčur
5 : 0(2 : 0)
19.05.18
Šobec Lesce : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1(2 : 1)
19.05.18
Sava Kranj : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0(1 : 0)
26. krog 27.05.18
26.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Sava Kranj
5 : 2(2 : 1)
26.05.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Šobec Lesce
4 : 2(3 : 0)
26.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 2(0 : 1)
26.05.18
Tinex Šenčur : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
4 : 1(1 : 0)
26.05.18
Kolpa : Komenda
2 : 3(1 : 1)
26.05.18
Bled Hirter : Zagorje
4 : 3(3 : 1)
26.05.18
Kočevje : Bohinj
3 : 2(3 : 1)

REZULTATI TEKEM