Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia  
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 19.08.17
19.08.17
Kočevje : Brinje Grosuplje
19.08.17
Bled : Bohinj
19.08.17
Kolpa : Zagorje
19.08.17
Šenčur : Komenda
19.08.17
Rudar Trbovlje : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
19.08.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Ivančna Gorica
19.08.17
Sava Kranj : Lesce
2. krog 26.08.17
26.08.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Lesce
26.08.17
Ivančna Gorica : Sava Kranj
26.08.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Arne Tabor 69
26.08.17
Komenda : Rudar Trbovlje
26.08.17
Zagorje : Šenčur
26.08.17
Bohinj : Kolpa
26.08.17
Kočevje : Bled
3. krog 02.09.17
02.09.17
Bled : Brinje Grosuplje
02.09.17
Kolpa : Kočevje
02.09.17
Šenčur : Bohinj
02.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Zagorje
02.09.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Komenda
02.09.17
Sava Kranj : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
02.09.17
Lesce : Ivančna Gorica
4. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Ivančna Gorica
09.09.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Lesce
09.09.17
Komenda : Sava Kranj
09.09.17
Zagorje : Arne Tabor 69
09.09.17
Bohinj : Rudar Trbovlje
09.09.17
Kočevje : Šenčur
09.09.17
Bled : Kolpa
5. krog 16.09.17
16.09.17
Kolpa : Brinje Grosuplje
16.09.17
Šenčur : Bled
16.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Kočevje
16.09.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Bohinj
16.09.17
Sava Kranj : Zagorje
16.09.17
Lesce : Komenda
16.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
6. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Brinje Grosuplje : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
23.09.17
Komenda : Ivančna Gorica
23.09.17
Zagorje : Lesce
23.09.17
Bohinj : Sava Kranj
23.09.17
Kočevje : Arne Tabor 69
23.09.17
Bled : Rudar Trbovlje
23.09.17
Kolpa : Šenčur
7. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje
30.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Kolpa
30.09.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled
30.09.17
Sava Kranj : Kočevje
30.09.17
Lesce : Bohinj
30.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : Zagorje
30.09.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Komenda
8. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Komenda
07.10.17
Zagorje : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
07.10.17
Bohinj : Ivančna Gorica
07.10.17
Kočevje : Lesce
07.10.17
Bled : Sava Kranj
07.10.17
Kolpa : Arne Tabor 69
07.10.17
Šenčur : Rudar Trbovlje
9. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Brinje Grosuplje
14.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Šenčur
14.10.17
Sava Kranj : Kolpa
14.10.17
Lesce : Bled
14.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : Kočevje
14.10.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Bohinj
14.10.17
Komenda : Zagorje
10. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Zagorje
21.10.17
Bohinj : Komenda
21.10.17
Kočevje : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
21.10.17
Bled : Ivančna Gorica
21.10.17
Kolpa : Lesce
21.10.17
Šenčur : Sava Kranj
21.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69
11. krog 28.10.17
28.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Brinje Grosuplje
28.10.17
Sava Kranj : Rudar Trbovlje
28.10.17
Lesce : Šenčur
28.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : Kolpa
28.10.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Bled
28.10.17
Komenda : Kočevje
28.10.17
Zagorje : Bohinj
12. krog 04.11.17
04.11.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Bohinj
04.11.17
Kočevje : Zagorje
04.11.17
Bled : Komenda
04.11.17
Kolpa : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
04.11.17
Šenčur : Ivančna Gorica
04.11.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Lesce
04.11.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Sava Kranj
13. krog 11.11.17
11.11.17
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje
11.11.17
Lesce : Arne Tabor 69
11.11.17
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
11.11.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Šenčur
11.11.17
Komenda : Kolpa
11.11.17
Zagorje : Bled
11.11.17
Bohinj : Kočevje
14. krog 18.11.17
18.11.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Kočevje
18.11.17
Bohinj : Bled
18.11.17
Zagorje : Kolpa
18.11.17
Komenda : Šenčur
18.11.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Rudar Trbovlje
18.11.17
Ivančna Gorica : Arne Tabor 69
18.11.17
Lesce : Sava Kranj
15. krog 17.03.18
17.03.18
Lesce : Brinje Grosuplje
17.03.18
Sava Kranj : Ivančna Gorica
17.03.18
Arne Tabor 69 : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
17.03.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Komenda
17.03.18
Šenčur : Zagorje
17.03.18
Kolpa : Bohinj
17.03.18
Bled : Kočevje
16. krog 24.03.18
24.03.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled
24.03.18
Kočevje : Kolpa
24.03.18
Bohinj : Šenčur
24.03.18
Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje
24.03.18
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69
24.03.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Sava Kranj
24.03.18
Ivančna Gorica : Lesce
17. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
Ivančna Gorica : Brinje Grosuplje
31.03.18
Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
31.03.18
Sava Kranj : Komenda
31.03.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje
31.03.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Bohinj
31.03.18
Šenčur : Kočevje
31.03.18
Kolpa : Bled
18. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Kolpa
07.04.18
Bled : Šenčur
07.04.18
Kočevje : Rudar Trbovlje
07.04.18
Bohinj : Arne Tabor 69
07.04.18
Zagorje : Sava Kranj
07.04.18
Komenda : Lesce
07.04.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Ivančna Gorica
19. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Brinje Grosuplje
14.04.18
Ivančna Gorica : Komenda
14.04.18
Lesce : Zagorje
14.04.18
Sava Kranj : Bohinj
14.04.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Kočevje
14.04.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Bled
14.04.18
Šenčur : Kolpa
20. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Šenčur
21.04.18
Kolpa : Rudar Trbovlje
21.04.18
Bled : Arne Tabor 69
21.04.18
Kočevje : Sava Kranj
21.04.18
Bohinj : Lesce
21.04.18
Zagorje : Ivančna Gorica
21.04.18
Komenda : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
21. krog 25.04.18
25.04.18
Komenda : Brinje Grosuplje
25.04.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Zagorje
25.04.18
Ivančna Gorica : Bohinj
25.04.18
Lesce : Kočevje
25.04.18
Sava Kranj : Bled
25.04.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Kolpa
25.04.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Šenčur
22. krog 28.04.18
28.04.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Rudar Trbovlje
28.04.18
Šenčur : Arne Tabor 69
28.04.18
Kolpa : Sava Kranj
28.04.18
Bled : Lesce
28.04.18
Kočevje : Ivančna Gorica
28.04.18
Bohinj : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
28.04.18
Zagorje : Komenda
23. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Zagorje : Brinje Grosuplje
05.05.18
Komenda : Bohinj
05.05.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Kočevje
05.05.18
Ivančna Gorica : Bled
05.05.18
Lesce : Kolpa
05.05.18
Sava Kranj : Šenčur
05.05.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Rudar Trbovlje
24. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Arne Tabor 69
12.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Sava Kranj
12.05.18
Šenčur : Lesce
12.05.18
Kolpa : Ivančna Gorica
12.05.18
Bled : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
12.05.18
Kočevje : Komenda
12.05.18
Bohinj : Zagorje
25. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Bohinj : Brinje Grosuplje
19.05.18
Zagorje : Kočevje
19.05.18
Komenda : Bled
19.05.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Kolpa
19.05.18
Ivančna Gorica : Šenčur
19.05.18
Lesce : Rudar Trbovlje
19.05.18
Sava Kranj : Arne Tabor 69
26. krog 27.05.18
27.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Sava Kranj
27.05.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Lesce
27.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Ivančna Gorica
27.05.18
Šenčur : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
27.05.18
Kolpa : Komenda
27.05.18
Bled : Zagorje
27.05.18
Kočevje : Bohinj

REZULTATI TEKEM