Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
3. Slovenska nogometna liga Center 17/18
Zapisnik: 2. krog 26.08.2017
TEKMA: Zagorje - Tinex Šenčur 3 : 1 (3 : 0)
Datum: 26.08.17 - 17.30
Zagorje - Mestni stadion Zagorje Gledalcev: 120
Glavni sodnik: Halilović Denis
1. pomočnik: Bezjak Janez
2. pomočnik: Bezjak Boštjan
Delegat: Avdagić Meho
POSTAVI
Zagorje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Gracar Miha (V)
1987
2
Novak Gal
1997
3
Gorišek Anže
1993
4
Nahtigal Tomaž (K)
1990
6
Mlinar Tilen
1996
9
Holešek Jan
1993
10
Karamarković Nebojša
1991
13
Burja Aleš
1989
14
Perić Ivica
1995
15
Bašić Denis
1993
16
Kurež Gašper
1995
Tinex Šenčur
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Ibraimov Đan Doan
1996
4
Rozman Kristian
1998
5
Bertoncelj Matic
1997
8
Pinoza Aleksander
1997
9
Markič Luka (K)
1994
12
Pečnik Matic (V)
1993
13
Jogić Ervin
1994
14
Beširević Denis
1994
15
Šimenc Anže
1990
20
Jagodic Bašič Luka
1997
21
Ivanuša David
1995
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Smajlović Samir
1998
7
Klinc David
1995
8
Zalaznik Tom
1994
11
Korica Angelo
1998
12
Holešek Jure (V)
1999
17
Klančišar Luka
1992
18
Kaltak Ervin
1997
Trener
Cirar Rok
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Knavs Klemen (V)
1996
2
Klarič Enej
1998
10
Zupančič Jure
1996
11
Tominc Nejc
1997
17
Markišić Elvis
1994
19
Jerič Kajetan
1990
22
Fende Gašper
1995
Trener
Kržišnik Erik
STRELCI
Zagorje
1 : 0     14 - Perić Ivica (17')
2 : 0     13 - Burja Aleš (22')
3 : 0     9 - Holešek Jan (45')
Tinex Šenčur
3 : 1     13 - Jogić Ervin (65')11m
OPOMINJANI
Zagorje
9 - Holešek Jan (29')
3 - Gorišek Anže (38')
15 - Bašić Denis (43')
2 - Novak Gal (78')
Tinex Šenčur
4 - Rozman Kristian (48')
13 - Jogić Ervin (72')
IZKLJUČENI
1 - Gracar Miha (81')
MENJAVE
Zagorje
Minuta
Igralec
54'
8 - Zalaznik Tom
54'
16 - Kurež Gašper
66'
5 - Smajlović Samir
66'
8 - Zalaznik Tom
79'
11 - Korica Angelo
79'
14 - Perić Ivica
Tinex Šenčur
Minuta
Igralec
46'
17 - Markišić Elvis
46'
14 - Beširević Denis
46'
22 - Fende Gašper
46'
21 - Ivanuša David
69'
10 - Zupančič Jure
69'
15 - Šimenc Anže

REZULTATI TEKEM