Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 8. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Liao Novak Šan
Olimpija Ljubljana
16
1
0
Vehovec Mark
Brinje Grosuplje A
12
0
0
Štepic Lan
NK Domžale
9
0
0
Trček Maj
Bravo
9
0
0
Stojanoski David
Ilirija Extra Lux A
8
2
0
Tadič Matej
NK Domžale
7
0
0
Potočnik Hönigsman Tim
Ilirija Extra Lux A
7
1
0
Malinič Vall
Ivančna Gorica
6
0
0
Junčaj Flavio
Bravo
6
0
0
Štukelj Jakob
Kolpa
6
0
0
Bašagić Amin
Ilirija Extra Lux A
5
0
0
Kušić Luka
Ilirija Extra Lux A
5
0
0
Mazreku Denis
NK Domžale
5
0
0
Kraševec Jaša
Bravo
5
0
0
Pivk Nik
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
5
0
0
Gril Jakob
Laby's Mengo 28
5
1
0
Tegelj Kristjan
Brinje Grosuplje A
4
0
0
Matijevič Bezjak Tian
NK Domžale
4
0
0
Hudorovac Teo
Kolpa
4
0
0
Krstić Marko
Ilirija Extra Lux A
4
0
0
Lukek David
Kolpa
4
0
0
Hudorovič Kristjan
Kolpa
4
0
0
Botonjić Admir
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
4
1
0
Milinović Dino
NK Domžale
3
0
0
Pernek Kristian
Komenda A
3
0
0
Nikolić Jan
Ilirija Extra Lux A
3
0
0
Krpan Maks
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
Špacapan Patrik
Ivančna Gorica
3
0
0
Razboršek Filip
Brinje Grosuplje A
3
0
0
Avsenek Evan
Bravo
3
0
0
Leković Ognjen
Kamnik
2
0
0
Škrjanec Tjaš
Ilirija Extra Lux A
2
0
0
Tafoski Seadin
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Pečnik Jaka
Bravo
2
0
0
Zupančič Marcel
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
2
0
0
Milojević Nemanja
Kamnik
2
0
0
Čepon Matic
Interblock B
2
0
0
Mastnak Dremelj Tai
Ilirija Extra Lux A
2
0
0
Voldrih Simčič Mark
Komenda A
2
0
0
Lulić Naj
Bravo
2
0
0
Čampa Jakob
Brinje Grosuplje A
2
0
0
Kustec Luka
Kamnik
2
0
0
Tičar Stranjak Lan
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Corn Gal
Bravo
2
1
0
Pandža Sergej
Interblock B
2
1
0
Harambašić Tarik
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
1
0
Ristić David
Brinje Grosuplje A
2
1
0
Ježovita Filip
Brinje Grosuplje A
2
2
0
Oblak Svit
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Jelača Teo
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Aćimović Mateo
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Janežič Jan
Interblock B
1
0
0
Česnik Juš
Komenda A
1
0
0
Sojer Aljaž
Interblock B
1
0
0
Krajačić Benjamin
Komenda A
1
0
0
Pelc Aleks
Brinje Grosuplje A
1
0
0
Mehle Matej
Brinje Grosuplje A
1
0
0
Zorić Simon
Komenda A
1
0
0
Cizej Miskić Tristan
NK Domžale
1
0
0
Brecelj Job
NK Domžale
1
0
0
Janežič Jon
NK Domžale
1
0
0
Kvaternik Jurij
Bravo
1
0
0
Uršič Lan
NK Domžale
1
0
0
Beganović Edin
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Štifter Nejc
NK Domžale
1
0
0
Trdan Peter
Bravo
1
0
0
Prešeren Matic
Ilirija Extra Lux A
1
0
0
Šipraga Luka
Brinje Grosuplje A
1
0
0
Beganović Elvis
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Juršič Jure
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Garibović Tariq
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Garibović Benjamin
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Vodnik Timon
Interblock B
1
0
0
Djuranović Aleksander
NK Domžale
1
0
0
Mandjuka Arton
Bravo
1
0
0
Beganović Haris
Bravo
1
0
0
Klemenčič Marcel
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Müller Maj
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
1
0
0
Hozjan Marko
Bravo
1
0
0
Kujavec Luka
Brinje Grosuplje A
1
0
0
Kuhar Jan
Komenda A
1
0
0
Jerina Lan
Kolpa
1
0
0
Šarić Hanan
Ilirija Extra Lux A
1
0
0
Jerman Žak
Komenda A
1
0
0
Pečjak Žiga
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Burkeljca Mark
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Bizjan Nik
Bravo
1
0
0
Komić Blaž
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
1
0
Kancilija Jon
NK Domžale
0
0
1
Ručigaj Miha
Laby's Mengo 28
0
0
1
Žinko David
Bravo
0
0
1
Kelvišar Ažbe
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol