Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 8. krog 17.10.20
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
8
7
0
1
35:6
21
2.
7
5
2
0
38:4
17
3.
6
5
1
0
36:7
16
4.
7
5
1
1
30:10
16
5.
7
5
1
1
29:10
16
6.
7
5
0
2
26:17
15
7.
8
2
2
4
10:29
8
8.
6
2
1
3
12:14
7
9.
5
1
1
3
13:15
4
10.
7
1
1
5
7:27
4
11.
7
1
0
6
8:30
3
12.
6
0
0
6
7:37
0
13.
7
0
0
7
0:45
0
14.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 17.10.20
Bravo
:
Svoboda Kisovec
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ilirija Extra Lux A
:
Kolpa
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Komenda A
:
Interblock B
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Kamnik
7 : 2 (3 : 2)
7. krog 10.10.20
Interblock B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 9 (0 : 6)
Komenda A
:
Ilirija Extra Lux A
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Domžale
:
Laby's Mengo 28
7 : 1 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Bravo
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
6. krog 03.10.20
Bravo
:
Ivančna Gorica
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Komenda A
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Kamnik
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Interblock B
4 : 2 (3 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
NK Domžale
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 ()
5. krog 26.09.20
Kamnik
:
Kolpa
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
2 : 4 (2 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija Extra Lux A
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK Domžale
:
Bravo
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Komenda A
:
Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
4. krog 19.09.20
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 7 (0 : 6)
Kolpa
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 0 ()
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Komenda A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija Extra Lux A
:
Svoboda Kisovec
9 : 0 (6 : 0)
Bravo
:
Interblock B
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
NK Domžale
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
3. krog 12.09.20
NK Domžale
:
Kolpa
9 : 1 (7 : 0)
Komenda A
:
Bravo
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ilirija Extra Lux A
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Interblock B
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
2. krog 05.09.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bravo
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Interblock B
10 : 2 (7 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Komenda A
9 : 1 (3 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Kamnik
10 : 1 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 8 (0 : 2)
1. krog 29.08.20
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Bravo
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 5 (0 : 0)
Komenda A
:
Kolpa
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Domžale
:
Svoboda Kisovec
11 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (0 : 0)