Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 05.09.20
05.09.20
Termit Moravče : Kamnik
3 : 3(2 : 1)
05.09.20
Kočevje : Interblock
1 : 1(1 : 0)
06.09.20
NK Jevnica : Arne Tabor 69
6 : 2(2 : 1)
06.09.20
Zagorje : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0(0 : 0)
03.09.20
Olimpija Ljubljana : ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0(0 : 0)
2. krog 12.09.20
12.09.20
Kamnik : ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 0(2 : 0)
16.09.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 0)
12.09.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje
2 : 1(1 : 1)
12.09.20
Interblock : NK Jevnica
4 : 2(1 : 2)
12.09.20
Termit Moravče : Kočevje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
3. krog 19.09.20
20.09.20
Kočevje : Kamnik
1 : 4(1 : 3)
19.09.20
NK Jevnica : Termit Moravče
3 : 0(1 : 0)
20.09.20
Zagorje : Interblock
4 : 1(2 : 0)
22.09.20
Olimpija Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
7 : 0(2 : 0)
20.09.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2(2 : 0)
4. krog 26.09.20
27.09.20
Kamnik : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1(0 : 0)
26.09.20
Arne Tabor 69 : ATET Dren Vrhnika
3 : 2(0 : 0)
26.09.20
Interblock : Olimpija Ljubljana
26.09.20
Termit Moravče : Zagorje
2 : 1(1 : 0)
27.09.20
Kočevje : NK Jevnica
1 : 2(0 : 1)
5. krog 03.10.20
14.10.20
NK Jevnica : Kamnik
4 : 1(1 : 1)
04.10.20
Zagorje : Kočevje
4 : 0(2 : 0)
04.10.20
Olimpija Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
4 : 1(0 : 1)
03.10.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Interblock
2 : 1(0 : 0)
04.10.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2(0 : 1)
6. krog 10.10.20
10.10.20
Kamnik : Arne Tabor 69
5 : 2(2 : 1)
10.10.20
Interblock : Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0(0 : 0)
10.10.20
Termit Moravče : ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 2(0 : 1)
10.10.20
Kočevje : Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 2(2 : 2)
10.10.20
NK Jevnica : Zagorje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
7. krog 17.10.20
17.10.20
Zagorje : Kamnik
18.10.20
Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Jevnica
4 : 3(2 : 1)
17.10.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Kočevje
4 : 0(1 : 0)
16.10.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče
2 : 0(1 : 0)
17.10.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Interblock
1 : 2(0 : 2)
8. krog 24.10.20
25.10.20
Kamnik : Interblock
25.10.20
Termit Moravče : Arne Tabor 69
25.10.20
Kočevje : Svoboda Kisovec
24.10.20
NK Jevnica : ATET Dren Vrhnika
25.10.20
Zagorje : Olimpija Ljubljana
9. krog 07.11.20
07.11.20
Olimpija Ljubljana : Kamnik
07.11.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Zagorje
07.11.20
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Jevnica
07.11.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Kočevje
07.11.20
Interblock : Termit Moravče
10. krog 03.04.21
03.04.21
Kamnik : Termit Moravče
03.04.21
Interblock : Kočevje
03.04.21
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Jevnica
03.04.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Zagorje
03.04.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Olimpija Ljubljana
11. krog 10.04.21
10.04.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Kamnik
10.04.21
Olimpija Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
10.04.21
Zagorje : Arne Tabor 69
10.04.21
NK Jevnica : Interblock
10.04.21
Kočevje : Termit Moravče
12. krog 17.04.21
17.04.21
Kamnik : Kočevje
17.04.21
Termit Moravče : NK Jevnica
17.04.21
Interblock : Zagorje
17.04.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Olimpija Ljubljana
17.04.21
Svoboda Kisovec : ATET Dren Vrhnika
13. krog 24.04.21
24.04.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Kamnik
24.04.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Arne Tabor 69
24.04.21
Olimpija Ljubljana : Interblock
24.04.21
Zagorje : Termit Moravče
24.04.21
NK Jevnica : Kočevje
14. krog 08.05.21
08.05.21
Kamnik : NK Jevnica
08.05.21
Kočevje : Zagorje
08.05.21
Termit Moravče : Olimpija Ljubljana
08.05.21
Interblock : ATET Dren Vrhnika
08.05.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Svoboda Kisovec
15. krog 15.05.21
15.05.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Kamnik
15.05.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Interblock
15.05.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Termit Moravče
15.05.21
Olimpija Ljubljana : Kočevje
15.05.21
Zagorje : NK Jevnica
16. krog 22.05.21
22.05.21
Kamnik : Zagorje
22.05.21
NK Jevnica : Olimpija Ljubljana
22.05.21
Kočevje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
22.05.21
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Kisovec
22.05.21
Interblock : Arne Tabor 69
17. krog 29.05.21
29.05.21
Interblock : Kamnik
29.05.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Termit Moravče
29.05.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Kočevje
29.05.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : NK Jevnica
29.05.21
Olimpija Ljubljana : Zagorje
18. krog 05.06.21
05.06.21
Kamnik : Olimpija Ljubljana
05.06.21
Zagorje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
05.06.21
NK Jevnica : Svoboda Kisovec
05.06.21
Kočevje : Arne Tabor 69
05.06.21
Termit Moravče : Interblock