Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 7. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Kovač Mel
NK Jevnica
7
0
0
Ćorić Aleks
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4
0
0
Matanovič Tim
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
0
0
Mencinger Ben
Kamnik
4
0
0
Vezaj Endor
Zagorje
4
0
0
Igrec Ožbej
Termit Moravče
3
0
0
Pavlović Mihajlo
Interblock
3
0
0
Kujović Tian
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
Vilić Adnan
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Kreštić Enes
Zagorje
3
0
0
Sevenšek Tim
Kočevje
3
0
0
Poličnik Maks
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
Ljubijankić Arnel
Kamnik
3
0
0
Čaušević Mehmed
Kamnik
3
2
0
Medvešek Simon
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Simić Nik
NK Jevnica
2
0
0
Kobal Matevž
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Vrtačnik Domen
NK Jevnica
2
0
0
Pajalić Safaudin
Kamnik
2
0
0
Jeraj Gal
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Rode Jan Franci
NK Jevnica
2
0
0
Ravnjak Nik
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Savić Staš
NK Jevnica
2
0
0
Logar Juš
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Dimič Matic
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Ciglar Tristan
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Begeš Šumi Mai Matija
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Kujraković Jamin
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Podbevšek Jakob
Kamnik
2
0
0
Kosmač Matija
Zagorje
2
0
0
Koncilija David
Interblock
2
0
0
Mraz Reo
Interblock
2
0
0
Jemec Mark
Termit Moravče
2
1
0
Južnik Jan
NK Jevnica
2
1
0
Resnik Luka
Zagorje
1
0
0
Krasniqi Nazif
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Pozvek David
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Grbec Jernej
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Čerk Vodenik Ažbe
Zagorje
1
0
0
Kranjc Aleks
Interblock
1
0
0
Cebin Žiga
Kočevje
1
0
0
Medvešek Marcel
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Lulić Dino
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Vučko Van
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Prašnikar Leon
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Juvan Jan
Zagorje
1
0
0
Kušer Timotej
Interblock
1
0
0
Gerbec Gašper
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Pečjak Jakob
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Prašnikar Borut
NK Jevnica
1
0
0
Božjak Patrik
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Stapić Jan
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Perković Timon
Interblock
1
0
0
Nesimović Muris
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Čop Aljaž
Kočevje
1
0
0
Abidović Anis
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Babnik Jaka
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Pirc Nal
Interblock
1
0
0
Kapelj Oskar Veron
Interblock
1
0
0
Velić Adin
NK Jevnica
1
0
0
Zdravković Georgije
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Krajnc Gal
Interblock
1
0
0
Babnik Anže
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Zalaznik Aljaž
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Papež Tine
Kočevje
1
0
0
Bulić Luka
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Frumen Svit
NK Jevnica
0
0
1
Bregar Jan
Termit Moravče
0
0
1
Svalina Svit Timotej
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol