Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 7. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Sajovic Maj
Rudar Trbovlje
5
0
0
Petrovič Vladan
Arne Tabor 69
5
0
0
Karajbić Enes
Trebnje
5
1
0
Kočevar Žiga
Bela krajina
5
2
0
Kirin Aleš
Kolpa
4
0
0
Ferk Tadej
Slovan
4
0
0
Agovič Ervin
Kamnik
4
0
0
Grmek Tadej
Slovan
4
1
0
Puškar Anel
Slovan
3
0
0
Pavlin Aljaž
Trebnje
3
0
0
Vranešič Žak
Trebnje
3
0
0
Smrtnik Matevž
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3
0
0
Capuder Miha
Termit Moravče
3
0
0
Pehlić Suad
Cockta Kresnice
3
0
0
Mešanović Denis
Ihan
3
0
0
Seliman Amar
Slovan
3
0
0
Trščinar Matej
Bela krajina
3
0
0
Kovačevič Kristjan
Kamnik
3
0
0
Zalaznik Tom
Rudar Trbovlje
3
1
0
Malnar Luka
NK Kočevje
2
0
0
Kastelic Denis
Trebnje
2
0
0
Djukanović Darko
Interblock
2
0
0
Mustafoski Bedjit
Interblock
2
0
0
Ratajec Bor
Interblock
2
0
0
Šabotić Sead
Ihan
2
0
0
Božjak Patrik
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Čakš Uroš
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Mihajlov Sergej
Kamnik
2
0
0
Imširović Armin
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Hodžić Harun
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Pavlič Samo
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Jakoš Tomas
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Ciriković Emil
Cockta Kresnice
2
0
0
Rekanović Anes
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Humar Žan
Cockta Kresnice
2
0
0
Švab Anže
Interblock
2
0
0
Šutić Matej
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Šuklje Nejc
Kolpa
2
0
0
Hočevar Maj
NK Kočevje
2
0
0
Palek Zak
Interblock
2
0
0
Ljubijankič Zlatan
Slovan
2
0
0
Majcen Žiga
NK Kočevje
2
1
0
Novak Blaž
Svoboda Kisovec
2
1
0
Hokić Deniel
Ivančna Gorica
2
1
0
Mohar Blaž
Ihan
2
2
0
Marinović Siniša
Arne Tabor 69
2
2
0
Kočevar Domen
Kolpa
1
0
0
Miljević Stefan
Slovan
1
0
0
Levec Anže
NK Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Safić Demir
Trebnje
1
0
0
Wilson Aparecido Xavier Junior
Ihan
1
0
0
Rotar Maks
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Šumar Ishak
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Vukšinič Gregor
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Klebčar Maximiliano
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Kogovšek Žiga
Interblock
1
0
0
Klemenc Aleš
Kamnik
1
0
0
Gabrovšek Matevž
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Krajc Jaka
Slovan
1
0
0
Čebulj Tomaž
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Kitić Amar
NK Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Horvat Tomaž
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Dervišević Zehrudin
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Gregorčič Rok
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Arnšek Klemen
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Ambrož Jan
Interblock
1
0
0
Dedić David
Slovan
1
0
0
Črnič Matjaž
Kolpa
1
0
0
Žagar Vid
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Pajnkihar Luka
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Škofljanc Gašper
Ihan
1
0
0
Majcen Nik
Interblock
1
0
0
Sotenšek Jan
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Meglič Andrej
Trebnje
1
0
0
Adlešič Tim
Slovan
1
0
0
Milenković Branislav
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Grošić Elmas
NK Kočevje
1
0
0
Gracar Miha
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Klinc David
Slovan
1
0
0
Majetić Anes
Kamnik
1
0
0
Dželadini Altin
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Klančar Žan
Interblock
1
0
0
Babić Admir
Slovan
1
0
0
Avsec Matic
Trebnje
1
0
0
Prestor Rok
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Vrankar Rok
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Babić Mirza
Slovan
1
0
0
Dirnbek Nino
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Matečko Nejc
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Medved Robert
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Ambrožič Blaž
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Perić Ivica
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Cvelfer Domadenik Jan
Interblock
1
0
0
Seferovič Matic
Ihan
1
0
0
Olivo Erik
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Topalović Elvir
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Kazič Staš
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Grahovac Dragan
NK Kočevje
1
0
0
Ocepek Domen
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Pibernik Matevž
Interblock
1
0
0
Šarić Elvis
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Spudić Darjan
Kolpa
1
0
0
Zdešar Sebastjan
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Jandrić Nebojša
Trebnje
1
0
0
Dedić Denis
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Mencinger Žan
Kamnik
1
0
1
Ambrožič Anže
NK Kočevje
0
0
1
Zrimšek Jure
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0
0
1
Rajšel Lan
NK Kočevje
0
0
1
Milinković Dušan
Cockta Kresnice
0
0
1
Peceli Tadej
Termit Moravče
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol