Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 2
1. krog 26.08.17
26.08.17
Kolpa : prost
26.08.17
Dragomer Dolomiti : Šmartno
0 : 1(0 : 0)
26.08.17
Mirna : Krim RollJet
5 : 1(3 : 0)
26.08.17
Ribnica : Olimpija Ljubljana B
26.08.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Virtus Kamnik
3 : 2(1 : 1)
26.08.17
Vir : Svoboda Kisovec
6:2()
2. krog 02.09.17
02.09.17
prost : Svoboda Kisovec
02.09.17
Virtus Kamnik : Vir
7 : 4(4 : 1)
02.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Svoboda Ljubljana
7:0()
13.09.17
Šmartno : Mirna
0 : 6(0 : 1)
02.09.17
Kolpa : Dragomer Dolomiti
3:1()
18.10.17
Ribnica : Krim RollJet
0 : 1(0 : 1)
3. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Dragomer Dolomiti : prost
09.09.17
Mirna : Kolpa
4 : 3(2 : 2)
10.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Krim RollJet
1 : 0(0 : 0)
11.10.17
Vir : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 2(0 : 0)
09.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Virtus Kamnik
6 : 4(3 : 1)
09.09.17
Šmartno : Ribnica
4. krog 16.09.17
16.09.17
prost : Virtus Kamnik
16.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Svoboda Kisovec
12 : 0(5 : 0)
20.10.17
Krim RollJet : Vir
3 : 0(1 : 0)
16.09.17
Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana
08.11.17
Kolpa : Ribnica
16.09.17
Dragomer Dolomiti : Mirna
5. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Mirna : prost
23.09.17
Ribnica : Dragomer Dolomiti
23.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kolpa
3 : 3(3 : 3)
23.09.17
Vir : Šmartno
1 : 1(1 : 1)
23.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Krim RollJet
0 : 3(0 : 0)
23.09.17
Virtus Kamnik : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 5(1 : 2)
6. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
prost : Olimpija Ljubljana B
30.09.17
Krim RollJet : Virtus Kamnik
3 : 0(2 : 0)
30.09.17
Šmartno : Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0(2 : 0)
30.09.17
Kolpa : Vir
4 : 1(1 : 1)
30.09.17
Dragomer Dolomiti : Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 6(1 : 2)
30.09.17
Mirna : Ribnica
1 : 2(1 : 2)
7. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Ribnica : prost
07.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Mirna
0 : 5(0 : 3)
08.10.17
Vir : Dragomer Dolomiti
4 : 1(2 : 1)
07.10.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Kolpa
2 : 2(1 : 1)
07.10.17
Virtus Kamnik : Šmartno
07.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Krim RollJet
3 : 1(1 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
prost : Krim RollJet
14.10.17
Šmartno : Olimpija Ljubljana B
2 : 1(1 : 0)
14.10.17
Kolpa : Virtus Kamnik
1 : 1(1 : 1)
18.10.17
Dragomer Dolomiti : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2(1 : 1)
14.10.17
Mirna : Vir
7 : 0(3 : 0)
14.10.17
Ribnica : Svoboda Ljubljana
6 : 2(4 : 1)
9. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : prost
25.10.17
Vir : Ribnica
0 : 5(0 : 4)
22.10.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Mirna
4 : 9(1 : 2)
21.10.17
Virtus Kamnik : Dragomer Dolomiti
3 : 1(2 : 1)
21.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Kolpa
6 : 3(2 : 1)
21.10.17
Krim RollJet : Šmartno
2 : 2(0 : 1)
10. krog 04.11.17
04.11.17
prost : Šmartno
04.11.17
Kolpa : Krim RollJet
3 : 0(1 : 0)
04.11.17
Dragomer Dolomiti : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 9(0 : 2)
04.11.17
Mirna : Virtus Kamnik
1 : 0(0 : 0)
05.11.17
Ribnica : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0()
04.11.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Vir
3 : 1(3 : 1)
11. krog 11.11.17
11.11.17
Vir : prost
11.11.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 1(3 : 0)
11.11.17
Virtus Kamnik : Ribnica
0 : 2(0 : 1)
11.11.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Mirna
0 : 3(0 : 2)
11.11.17
Krim RollJet : Dragomer Dolomiti
3 : 2(2 : 1)
11.11.17
Šmartno : Kolpa
0 : 1(0 : 0)
12. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
prost : Kolpa
31.03.18
Šmartno : Dragomer Dolomiti
31.03.18
Krim RollJet : Mirna
31.03.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Ribnica
31.03.18
Virtus Kamnik : Svoboda Ljubljana
31.03.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Vir
13. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Svoboda Kisovec : prost
07.04.18
Vir : Virtus Kamnik
07.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Olimpija Ljubljana B
07.04.18
Mirna : Šmartno
07.04.18
Dragomer Dolomiti : Kolpa
07.04.18
Krim RollJet : Ribnica
14. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
prost : Dragomer Dolomiti
14.04.18
Kolpa : Mirna
14.04.18
Krim RollJet : Svoboda Ljubljana
14.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Vir
14.04.18
Virtus Kamnik : Svoboda Kisovec
14.04.18
Ribnica : Šmartno
15. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Virtus Kamnik : prost
21.04.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Olimpija Ljubljana B
21.04.18
Vir : Krim RollJet
21.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Šmartno
21.04.18
Ribnica : Kolpa
21.04.18
Mirna : Dragomer Dolomiti
16. krog 28.04.18
28.04.18
prost : Mirna
28.04.18
Dragomer Dolomiti : Ribnica
28.04.18
Kolpa : Svoboda Ljubljana
28.04.18
Šmartno : Vir
28.04.18
Krim RollJet : Svoboda Kisovec
28.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Virtus Kamnik
17. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : prost
05.05.18
Virtus Kamnik : Krim RollJet
05.05.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Šmartno
05.05.18
Vir : Kolpa
05.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dragomer Dolomiti
05.05.18
Ribnica : Mirna
18. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
prost : Ribnica
12.05.18
Mirna : Svoboda Ljubljana
12.05.18
Dragomer Dolomiti : Vir
12.05.18
Kolpa : Svoboda Kisovec
12.05.18
Šmartno : Virtus Kamnik
12.05.18
Krim RollJet : Olimpija Ljubljana B
19. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Krim RollJet : prost
19.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Šmartno
19.05.18
Virtus Kamnik : Kolpa
19.05.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Dragomer Dolomiti
19.05.18
Vir : Mirna
19.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ribnica
20. krog 26.05.18
26.05.18
prost : Svoboda Ljubljana
26.05.18
Ribnica : Vir
26.05.18
Mirna : Svoboda Kisovec
26.05.18
Dragomer Dolomiti : Virtus Kamnik
26.05.18
Kolpa : Olimpija Ljubljana B
26.05.18
Šmartno : Krim RollJet
21. krog 02.06.18
02.06.18
Šmartno : prost
02.06.18
Krim RollJet : Kolpa
02.06.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Dragomer Dolomiti
02.06.18
Virtus Kamnik : Mirna
02.06.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Ribnica
02.06.18
Vir : Svoboda Ljubljana
22. krog 09.06.18
09.06.18
prost : Vir
09.06.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
09.06.18
Ribnica : Virtus Kamnik
09.06.18
Mirna : Olimpija Ljubljana B
09.06.18
Dragomer Dolomiti : Krim RollJet
09.06.18
Kolpa : Šmartno