Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 2
LESTVICA 11. krog 11.11.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Mirna
9
8
0
1
41:10
24
2.
Olimpija Ljubljana B
9
7
0
2
45:10
21
3.
Krim RollJet
10
5
1
4
17:16
16
4.
Ribnica
6
5
0
1
18:4
15
5.
Kolpa
9
4
3
2
23:18
15
6.
Svoboda Ljubljana
9
4
1
4
19:31
13
7.
Šmartno
7
3
2
2
10:11
11
8.
Svoboda Kisovec
10
2
2
6
20:46
8
9.
Virtus Kamnik
9
2
1
6
18:26
7
10.
Vir
10
2
1
7
17:35
7
11.
Dragomer Dolomiti
8
0
1
7
10:31
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 11.11.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Mirna
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Kolpa
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Virtus Kamnik
:
Ribnica
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
10. krog 04.11.17
Mirna
:
Virtus Kamnik
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Krim RollJet
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Vir
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 9 (0 : 2)
Ribnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 ()
9. krog 21.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Kolpa
6 : 3 (2 : 1)
Virtus Kamnik
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Šmartno
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Mirna
4 : 9 (1 : 2)
Virtus Kamnik
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Vir
:
Ribnica
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
8. krog 14.10.17
Kolpa
:
Virtus Kamnik
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Mirna
:
Vir
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ribnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
6 : 2 (4 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
7. krog 07.10.17
Vir
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Mirna
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kolpa
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Krim Rolljet
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 6 (1 : 2)
Mirna
:
Ribnica
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Vir
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Krim Rolljet
:
Virtus Kamnik
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Vir
:
Šmartno
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Krim Rolljet
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Virtus Kamnik
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
3 : 3 (3 : 3)
4. krog 16.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Svoboda Kisovec
12 : 0 (5 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Vir
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Virtus Kamnik
6 : 4 (3 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Krim Rolljet
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna
:
Kolpa
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
Vir
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
7:0 ()
Kolpa
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
3:1 ()
Šmartno
:
Mirna
0 : 6 (0 : 1)
Virtus Kamnik
:
Vir
7 : 4 (4 : 1)
Ribnica
:
Krim Rolljet
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. krog 26.08.17
Vir
:
Svoboda Kisovec
6:2 ()
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Virtus Kamnik
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Mirna
:
Krim Rolljet
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Šmartno
0 : 1 (0 : 0)