Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 2
LESTVICA 19. krog 26.05.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana B
17
14
1
2
109:12
43
2.
Mirna
16
13
1
2
72:18
40
3.
Ribnica
16
12
2
2
41:12
38
4.
Kolpa
17
6
6
5
43:37
24
5.
Krim RollJet
17
7
3
7
29:29
24
6.
Svoboda Ljubljana
17
6
2
9
26:52
20
7.
Svoboda Kisovec
17
6
2
9
32:74
20
8.
Virtus Kamnik
17
5
3
9
28:39
18
9.
Šmartno
16
4
5
7
17:41
17
10.
Vir
18
2
3
13
27:78
9
11.
Dragomer Dolomiti
16
2
2
12
28:60
8
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
19. krog 26.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Šmartno
15 : 0 (6 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ribnica
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Vir
:
Mirna
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Virtus Kamnik
:
Kolpa
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
18. krog 19.05.18
Mirna
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Krim RollJet
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Šmartno
:
Virtus Kamnik
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Kisovec
8 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Vir
9 : 1 (3 : 0)
17. krog 12.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
Vir
:
Kolpa
3 : 3 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Šmartno
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Virtus Kamnik
:
Krim RollJet
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
Ribnica
:
Mirna
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
16. krog 05.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Virtus Kamnik
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Vir
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Krim RollJet
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ribnica
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
15. krog 21.04.18
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 13 (0 : 5)
Ribnica
:
Kolpa
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Mirna
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
13 : 0 (8 : 0)
Vir
:
Krim RollJet
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
14. krog 14.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Vir
18 : 1 (9 : 0)
Virtus Kamnik
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Mirna
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Ribnica
:
Šmartno
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
13. krog 07.04.18
Krim RollJet
:
Ribnica
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Mirna
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Kolpa
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Vir
:
Virtus Kamnik
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
12. krog 31.03.18
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Vir
4 : 3 (3 : 2)
Virtus Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Ribnica
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Mirna
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
11. krog 11.11.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Mirna
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Kolpa
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Virtus Kamnik
:
Ribnica
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
10. krog 04.11.17
Mirna
:
Virtus Kamnik
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Krim RollJet
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Vir
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 9 (0 : 2)
Ribnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 ()
9. krog 21.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Kolpa
6 : 3 (2 : 1)
Virtus Kamnik
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Šmartno
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Mirna
4 : 9 (1 : 2)
Virtus Kamnik
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Vir
:
Ribnica
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
8. krog 14.10.17
Kolpa
:
Virtus Kamnik
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Mirna
:
Vir
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ribnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
6 : 2 (4 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
7. krog 07.10.17
Vir
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Mirna
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kolpa
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Krim RollJet
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Virtus Kamnik
:
Šmartno
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
6. krog 30.09.17
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 6 (1 : 2)
Mirna
:
Ribnica
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Vir
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Krim Rolljet
:
Virtus Kamnik
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Vir
:
Šmartno
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Krim Rolljet
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Virtus Kamnik
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
3 : 3 (3 : 3)
Ribnica
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Svoboda Kisovec
12 : 0 (5 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Vir
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Ribnica
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Virtus Kamnik
6 : 4 (3 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Krim Rolljet
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna
:
Kolpa
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
Vir
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
7:0 ()
Kolpa
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
3:1 ()
Šmartno
:
Mirna
0 : 6 (0 : 1)
Virtus Kamnik
:
Vir
7 : 4 (4 : 1)
Ribnica
:
Krim Rolljet
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. krog 26.08.17
Vir
:
Svoboda Kisovec
6:2 ()
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Virtus Kamnik
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Mirna
:
Krim Rolljet
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Šmartno
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ribnica
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 0 (0 : 0)