Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-11 skupina 2
1. krog 05.09.20
05.09.20
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
05.09.20
Interblock : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
06.09.20
Krim RollJet : Kočevje
ODIGRANO
05.09.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Domžale
ODIGRANO
06.09.20
Slovan : Kalcer Radomlje
ODIGRANO
2. krog 12.09.20
12.09.20
prost : Kalcer Radomlje
12.09.20
Domžale : Slovan
ODIGRANO
13.09.20
Kočevje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
ODIGRANO
22.09.20
Brinje Grosuplje : Krim RollJet
10.09.20
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Interblock
3. krog 19.09.20
19.09.20
Interblock : prost
19.09.20
Krim RollJet : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
19.09.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
20.09.20
Slovan : Kočevje
ODIGRANO
19.09.20
Kalcer Radomlje : Domžale
ODIGRANO
4. krog 26.09.20
26.09.20
prost : Domžale
01.10.20
Kočevje : Kalcer Radomlje
ODIGRANO
26.09.20
Brinje Grosuplje : Slovan
ODIGRANO
26.09.20
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : ATET Dren Vrhnika
26.09.20
Interblock : Krim RollJet
ODIGRANO
5. krog 03.10.20
03.10.20
Krim RollJet : prost
03.10.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Interblock
ODIGRANO
04.10.20
Slovan : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
03.10.20
Kalcer Radomlje : Brinje Grosuplje
03.10.20
Domžale : Kočevje
6. krog 10.10.20
10.10.20
prost : Kočevje
11.10.20
Brinje Grosuplje : Domžale
ODIGRANO
10.10.20
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Kalcer Radomlje
ODIGRANO
10.10.20
Interblock : Slovan
10.10.20
Krim RollJet : ATET Dren Vrhnika
ODIGRANO
7. krog 17.10.20
17.10.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika : prost
18.10.20
Slovan : Krim RollJet
17.10.20
Kalcer Radomlje : Interblock
17.10.20
Domžale : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
17.10.20
Kočevje : Brinje Grosuplje
8. krog 24.10.20
24.10.20
prost : Brinje Grosuplje
24.10.20
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Kočevje
24.10.20
Interblock : Domžale
24.10.20
Krim RollJet : Kalcer Radomlje
24.10.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Slovan
9. krog 07.11.20
07.11.20
Slovan : prost
07.11.20
Kalcer Radomlje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
07.11.20
Domžale : Krim RollJet
07.11.20
Kočevje : Interblock
07.11.20
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
10. krog 03.04.21
03.04.21
prost : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
03.04.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Interblock
03.04.21
Kočevje : Krim RollJet
03.04.21
Domžale : ATET Dren Vrhnika
03.04.21
Kalcer Radomlje : Slovan
11. krog 10.04.21
10.04.21
Kalcer Radomlje : prost
10.04.21
Slovan : Domžale
10.04.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Kočevje
10.04.21
Krim RollJet : Brinje Grosuplje
10.04.21
Interblock : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
12. krog 17.04.21
17.04.21
prost : Interblock
17.04.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Krim RollJet
17.04.21
Brinje Grosuplje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
17.04.21
Kočevje : Slovan
17.04.21
Domžale : Kalcer Radomlje
13. krog 24.04.21
24.04.21
Domžale : prost
24.04.21
Kalcer Radomlje : Kočevje
24.04.21
Slovan : Brinje Grosuplje
24.04.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
24.04.21
Krim RollJet : Interblock
14. krog 08.05.21
08.05.21
prost : Krim RollJet
08.05.21
Interblock : ATET Dren Vrhnika
08.05.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Slovan
08.05.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Kalcer Radomlje
08.05.21
Kočevje : Domžale
15. krog 15.05.21
15.05.21
Kočevje : prost
15.05.21
Domžale : Brinje Grosuplje
15.05.21
Kalcer Radomlje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
15.05.21
Slovan : Interblock
15.05.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Krim RollJet
16. krog 22.05.21
22.05.21
prost : ATET Dren Vrhnika
22.05.21
Krim RollJet : Slovan
22.05.21
Interblock : Kalcer Radomlje
22.05.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Domžale
22.05.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Kočevje
17. krog 29.05.21
29.05.21
Brinje Grosuplje : prost
29.05.21
Kočevje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
29.05.21
Domžale : Interblock
29.05.21
Kalcer Radomlje : Krim RollJet
29.05.21
Slovan : ATET Dren Vrhnika
18. krog 05.06.21
05.06.21
prost : Slovan
05.06.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Kalcer Radomlje
05.06.21
Krim RollJet : Domžale
05.06.21
Interblock : Kočevje
05.06.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje