Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 16.11.19
16.11.19
Extrem Sodražica : Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
16.11.19
Extrem Sodražica : FK klub Dobrepolje rumeni
ODIGRANO
16.11.19
Futsal klub Dobrepolje modri : Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
16.11.19
FK klub Dobrepolje rumeni : Ribnica
ODIGRANO
16.11.19
Extrem Ribnica : Futsal klub Dobrepolje modri
16.11.19
Ribnica : Extrem Loška dolina-Bloke
ODIGRANO
16.11.19
Extrem Loška dolina-Bloke : Extrem Ribnica
2. krog 07.12.19
07.12.19
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana : Extrem Ribnica
ODIGRANO
07.12.19
FK klub Dobrepolje rumeni : Extrem Ribnica
ODIGRANO
07.12.19
Ribnica : Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
07.12.19
FK klub Dobrepolje rumeni : Extrem Loška dolina-Bloke
ODIGRANO
07.12.19
Futsal klub Dobrepolje modri : Ribnica
07.12.19
Extrem Loška dolina-Bloke : Extrem Sodražica
ODIGRANO
07.12.19
Extrem Sodražica : Futsal klub Dobrepolje modri
3. krog 11.01.20
11.01.20
Extrem Loška dolina-Bloke : Ribnica
ODIGRANO
11.01.20
Extrem Ribnica : Ribnica
ODIGRANO
11.01.20
Extrem Loška dolina-Bloke : Futsal klub Dobrepolje modri
ODIGRANO
11.01.20
Extrem Sodražica : Extrem Ribnica
ODIGRANO
11.01.20
Futsal klub Dobrepolje modri : FK klub Dobrepolje rumeni
ODIGRANO
11.01.20
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana : Extrem Sodražica
ODIGRANO
11.01.20
FK klub Dobrepolje rumeni : Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
4. krog 01.02.20
01.02.20
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana : Extrem Loška dolina-Bloke
01.02.20
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana : Futsal klub Dobrepolje modri
01.02.20
Extrem Ribnica : Extrem Loška dolina-Bloke
01.02.20
Futsal klub Dobrepolje modri : Extrem Sodražica
01.02.20
Extrem Ribnica : FK klub Dobrepolje rumeni
01.02.20
Ribnica : Extrem Sodražica
01.02.20
Ribnica : FK klub Dobrepolje rumeni
5. krog 29.02.20
29.02.20
Futsal klub Dobrepolje modri : Extrem Ribnica
29.02.20
Ribnica : Futsal klub Dobrepolje modri
29.02.20
Extrem Ribnica : Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
29.02.20
FK klub Dobrepolje rumeni : Extrem Sodražica
29.02.20
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana : Ribnica
29.02.20
Extrem Sodražica : Extrem Loška dolina-Bloke
29.02.20
Extrem Loška dolina-Bloke : FK klub Dobrepolje rumeni
6. krog 21.03.20
21.03.20
Extrem Loška dolina-Bloke : Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
21.03.20
Futsal klub Dobrepolje modri : Extrem Loška dolina-Bloke
21.03.20
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana : FK klub Dobrepolje rumeni
21.03.20
Extrem Sodražica : Ribnica
21.03.20
FK klub Dobrepolje rumeni : Futsal klub Dobrepolje modri
21.03.20
Extrem Ribnica : Extrem Sodražica
21.03.20
Ribnica : Extrem Ribnica

REZULTATI TEKEM