Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 24.08.19
24.08.19
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Termit Moravče
3 : 0(2 : 0)
11.09.19
Slovan : Jezero Medvode
4 : 3(2 : 0)
24.08.19
Kolpa : Bela krajina
7 : 0(0 : 0)
25.08.19
Cockta Kresnice : Interblock
3 : 1(1 : 0)
24.08.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Trebnje Tian
0 : 1(0 : 1)
25.08.19
Ivančna Gorica : Ihan
0 : 2(0 : 0)
24.08.19
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Zagorje
3 : 1(3 : 0)
11.09.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Trebnje Tian
0:1(0:0)
2. krog 31.08.19
31.08.19
NK Termit Moravče : NK Zagorje
2 : 2(1 : 0)
31.08.19
Ihan : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1(1 : 0)
30.08.19
Trebnje Tian : Ivančna Gorica
3 : 0(2 : 0)
04.09.19
Interblock : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 1(1 : 1)
31.08.19
Bela krajina : Cockta Kresnice
1 : 3(0 : 1)
01.09.19
Jezero Medvode : Kolpa
0 : 5(0 : 2)
31.08.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Slovan
1 : 1(1 : 1)
3. krog 07.09.19
08.09.19
Slovan : NK Termit Moravče
0 : 1(0 : 1)
07.09.19
Kolpa : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0(3 : 0)
07.09.19
Cockta Kresnice : Jezero Medvode
4 : 3(1 : 0)
08.09.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Bela krajina
2 : 4(1 : 1)
25.09.19
Ivančna Gorica : Interblock
2 : 2(0 : 1)
07.09.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Trebnje Tian
3 : 2(0 : 2)
07.09.19
NK Zagorje : Ihan
3 : 1(1 : 0)
4. krog 14.09.19
15.09.19
NK Termit Moravče : Ihan
2 : 3(1 : 1)
14.09.19
Trebnje Tian : NK Zagorje
2 : 2(0 : 0)
14.09.19
Interblock : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 1(1 : 0)
14.09.19
Bela krajina : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 1(2 : 1)
15.09.19
Jezero Medvode : Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 3(0 : 3)
14.09.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1(0 : 0)
15.09.19
Slovan : Kolpa
1 : 2(1 : 1)
5. krog 21.09.19
21.09.19
Kolpa : NK Termit Moravče
2 : 2(2 : 1)
21.09.19
Cockta Kresnice : Slovan
3 : 0(2 : 0)
25.09.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0(0 : 0)
22.09.19
Ivančna Gorica : Jezero Medvode
4 : 1(2 : 1)
22.09.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina
1 : 2(0 : 0)
21.09.19
NK Zagorje : Interblock
0 : 2(0 : 1)
21.09.19
Ihan : Trebnje Tian
3 : 0(0 : 0)
6. krog 28.09.19
28.09.19
NK Termit Moravče : Trebnje Tian
2 : 0(1 : 0)
28.09.19
Interblock : Ihan
1 : 0(1 : 0)
28.09.19
Bela krajina : NK Zagorje
1 : 1(1 : 0)
29.09.19
Jezero Medvode : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 3(0 : 0)
28.09.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 0(1 : 0)
29.09.19
Slovan : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 1(0 : 0)
28.09.19
Kolpa : Cockta Kresnice
4 : 1(2 : 0)
7. krog 05.10.19
05.10.19
Cockta Kresnice : NK Termit Moravče
1 : 1(1 : 1)
05.10.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Kolpa
2 : 0(0 : 0)
04.10.19
Ivančna Gorica : Slovan
1 : 2(1 : 1)
05.10.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0(1 : 0)
05.10.19
NK Zagorje : Jezero Medvode
3 : 0(2 : 0)
05.10.19
Ihan : Bela krajina
3 : 2(1 : 1)
05.10.19
Trebnje Tian : Interblock
0 : 1(0 : 1)
8. krog 12.10.19
12.10.19
NK Termit Moravče : Interblock
2 : 1(1 : 1)
12.10.19
Bela krajina : Trebnje Tian
0 : 0(0 : 0)
12.10.19
Jezero Medvode : Ihan
0 : 8(0 : 4)
12.10.19
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Zagorje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
12.10.19
Slovan : Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 2(1 : 2)
12.10.19
Kolpa : Ivančna Gorica
8 : 0(6 : 0)
12.10.19
Cockta Kresnice : Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 2(0 : 0)
9. krog 19.10.19
19.10.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : NK Termit Moravče
4 : 2(3 : 1)
19.10.19
Ivančna Gorica : Cockta Kresnice
0 : 4(0 : 1)
19.10.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Kolpa
1 : 4(1 : 2)
19.10.19
Ihan : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1(0 : 0)
19.10.19
Bela krajina : Interblock
2 : 2(2 : 2)
20.10.19
NK Zagorje : Slovan
3 : 2(2 : 1)
19.10.19
Trebnje Tian : prost
10. krog 26.10.19
23.10.19
NK Termit Moravče : Bela krajina
2 : 2(0 : 1)
26.10.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Trebnje Tian
0 : 3(0 : 2)
27.10.19
Slovan : Ihan
2 : 5(2 : 3)
26.10.19
Kolpa : NK Zagorje
1 : 5(1 : 0)
26.10.19
Cockta Kresnice : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 1(0 : 1)
26.10.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ivančna Gorica
3 : 0(2 : 0)
26.10.19
Interblock : prost
11. krog 02.11.19
06.11.19
Ivančna Gorica : NK Termit Moravče
3 : 1(1 : 1)
03.11.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 1(1 : 0)
02.11.19
NK Zagorje : Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1(0 : 0)
02.11.19
Ihan : Kolpa
2 : 2(2 : 2)
30.10.19
Trebnje Tian : Slovan
2 : 0(0 : 0)
03.11.19
Interblock : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2(0 : 2)
02.11.19
Bela krajina : prost
12. krog 09.11.19
09.11.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina
1 : 0(0 : 0)
09.11.19
Slovan : Interblock
1 : 1(0 : 0)
09.11.19
Kolpa : Trebnje Tian
3 : 1(1 : 1)
09.11.19
Cockta Kresnice : Ihan
1 : 3(0 : 0)
09.11.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : NK Zagorje
3 : 4(1 : 1)
09.11.19
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2(0 : 2)
09.11.19
NK Termit Moravče : prost
13. krog 16.11.19
17.11.19
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Termit Moravče
3 : 0(2 : 0)
16.11.19
NK Zagorje : Ivančna Gorica
4 : 0(1 : 0)
16.11.19
Ihan : Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 3(0 : 0)
17.11.19
Trebnje Tian : Cockta Kresnice
4 : 0(2 : 0)
16.11.19
Interblock : Kolpa
0 : 1(0 : 1)
16.11.19
Bela krajina : Slovan
1 : 2(0 : 1)
16.11.19
Svoboda Kisovec : prost
14. krog 14.03.20
14.03.20
NK Termit Moravče : Svoboda Kisovec
14.03.20
Bela krajina : Kolpa
14.03.20
Interblock : Cockta Kresnice
14.03.20
Trebnje Tian : Laby's Mengo 28
14.03.20
Ihan : Ivančna Gorica
14.03.20
NK Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje
14.03.20
Slovan : prost
15. krog 21.03.20
21.03.20
NK Zagorje : NK Termit Moravče
21.03.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Ihan
21.03.20
Ivančna Gorica : Trebnje Tian
21.03.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Interblock
21.03.20
Cockta Kresnice : Bela krajina
21.03.20
Slovan : Svoboda Kisovec
21.03.20
Kolpa : prost
16. krog 28.03.20
28.03.20
NK Termit Moravče : Slovan
28.03.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Kolpa
28.03.20
Bela krajina : Laby's Mengo 28
28.03.20
Interblock : Ivančna Gorica
28.03.20
Trebnje Tian : Rudar Trbovlje
28.03.20
Ihan : NK Zagorje
28.03.20
Cockta Kresnice : prost
17. krog 04.04.20
04.04.20
Ihan : NK Termit Moravče
04.04.20
NK Zagorje : Trebnje Tian
04.04.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Interblock
04.04.20
Ivančna Gorica : Bela krajina
04.04.20
Cockta Kresnice : Svoboda Kisovec
04.04.20
Kolpa : Slovan
04.04.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : prost
18. krog 11.04.20
11.04.20
NK Termit Moravče : Kolpa
11.04.20
Slovan : Cockta Kresnice
11.04.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Laby's Mengo 28
11.04.20
Bela krajina : Rudar Trbovlje
11.04.20
Interblock : NK Zagorje
11.04.20
Trebnje Tian : Ihan
11.04.20
Ivančna Gorica : prost
19. krog 18.04.20
18.04.20
Trebnje Tian : NK Termit Moravče
18.04.20
Ihan : Interblock
18.04.20
NK Zagorje : Bela krajina
18.04.20
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Kisovec
18.04.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Slovan
18.04.20
Cockta Kresnice : Kolpa
18.04.20
Rudar Trbovlje : prost
20. krog 25.04.20
25.04.20
NK Termit Moravče : Cockta Kresnice
25.04.20
Kolpa : Laby's Mengo 28
25.04.20
Slovan : Ivančna Gorica
25.04.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Rudar Trbovlje
25.04.20
Bela krajina : Ihan
25.04.20
Interblock : Trebnje Tian
25.04.20
NK Zagorje : prost
21. krog 02.05.20
02.05.20
Interblock : NK Termit Moravče
02.05.20
Trebnje Tian : Bela krajina
02.05.20
NK Zagorje : Svoboda Kisovec
02.05.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Slovan
02.05.20
Ivančna Gorica : Kolpa
02.05.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Cockta Kresnice
02.05.20
Ihan : prost
22. krog 09.05.20
09.05.20
NK Termit Moravče : Laby's Mengo 28
09.05.20
Cockta Kresnice : Ivančna Gorica
09.05.20
Kolpa : Rudar Trbovlje
09.05.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Ihan
09.05.20
Interblock : Bela krajina
09.05.20
Slovan : NK Zagorje
09.05.20
Trebnje Tian : prost
23. krog 16.05.20
16.05.20
Bela krajina : NK Termit Moravče
16.05.20
Trebnje Tian : Svoboda Kisovec
16.05.20
Ihan : Slovan
16.05.20
NK Zagorje : Kolpa
16.05.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Cockta Kresnice
16.05.20
Ivančna Gorica : Laby's Mengo 28
16.05.20
Interblock : prost
24. krog 23.05.20
23.05.20
NK Termit Moravče : Ivančna Gorica
23.05.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Rudar Trbovlje
23.05.20
Cockta Kresnice : NK Zagorje
23.05.20
Kolpa : Ihan
23.05.20
Slovan : Trebnje Tian
23.05.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Interblock
23.05.20
Bela krajina : prost
25. krog 27.05.20
27.05.20
Bela krajina : Svoboda Kisovec
27.05.20
Interblock : Slovan
27.05.20
Trebnje Tian : Kolpa
27.05.20
Ihan : Cockta Kresnice
27.05.20
NK Zagorje : Laby's Mengo 28
27.05.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Ivančna Gorica
27.05.20
NK Termit Moravče : prost
26. krog 30.05.20
30.05.20
NK Termit Moravče : Rudar Trbovlje
30.05.20
Ivančna Gorica : NK Zagorje
30.05.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ihan
30.05.20
Cockta Kresnice : Trebnje Tian
30.05.20
Kolpa : Interblock
30.05.20
Slovan : Bela krajina
30.05.20
Svoboda Kisovec : prost

REZULTATI TEKEM