Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 18.08.19
28.08.19
Šenčur : NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3(0 : 2)
18.08.19
Roltek Dob : Vitanest Bilje
1 : 2(1 : 0)
18.08.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Tabor Sežana
1 : 1(1 : 1)
16.08.19
NK Krka : Dren Vrhnika
2 : 0(1 : 0)
17.08.19
NK Interblock : ND Primorje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
2. krog 25.08.19
25.08.19
NK Brinje Grosuplje : ND Primorje
3 : 1(0 : 1)
25.08.19
Dren Vrhnika : NK Interblock
4 : 0(0 : 0)
25.08.19
Tabor Sežana : NK Krka
2 : 1(1 : 0)
24.08.19
Vitanest Bilje : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0(0 : 0)
25.08.19
Šenčur : Roltek Dob
0 : 2(0 : 2)
3. krog 01.09.19
01.09.19
Roltek Dob : NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
01.09.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Šenčur
1 : 2(1 : 1)
31.08.19
NK Krka : Vitanest Bilje
1 : 2(1 : 1)
31.08.19
NK Interblock : Tabor Sežana
3 : 1(2 : 1)
01.09.19
ND Primorje : Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1(1 : 1)
4. krog 04.09.19
04.09.19
NK Brinje Grosuplje : Dren Vrhnika
5 : 1(2 : 0)
04.09.19
Tabor Sežana : ND Primorje
3 : 1(0 : 0)
04.09.19
Vitanest Bilje : NK Interblock
2 : 1(1 : 0)
04.09.19
Šenčur : NK Krka
1 : 1(0 : 1)
04.09.19
Roltek Dob : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0(1 : 0)
5. krog 08.09.19
08.09.19
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 3(0 : 1)
02.10.19
NK Krka : Roltek Dob
1 : 0(1 : 0)
07.09.19
NK Interblock : Šenčur
1 : 3(1 : 1)
08.09.19
ND Primorje : Vitanest Bilje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
07.09.19
Dren Vrhnika : Tabor Sežana
2 : 0(2 : 0)
6. krog 15.09.19
15.09.19
NK Brinje Grosuplje : Tabor Sežana
6 : 0(3 : 0)
15.09.19
Vitanest Bilje : Dren Vrhnika
3 : 1(1 : 0)
15.09.19
Šenčur : ND Primorje
3 : 1(1 : 1)
15.09.19
Roltek Dob : NK Interblock
1 : 0(0 : 0)
15.09.19
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Krka
1 : 2(1 : 1)
7. krog 22.09.19
21.09.19
NK Krka : NK Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 1(0 : 0)
21.09.19
NK Interblock : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0(1 : 0)
22.09.19
ND Primorje : Roltek Dob
1 : 5(1 : 2)
22.09.19
Dren Vrhnika : Šenčur
1 : 0(0 : 0)
22.09.19
Tabor Sežana : Vitanest Bilje
2 : 1(1 : 1)
8. krog 29.09.19
29.09.19
NK Brinje Grosuplje : Vitanest Bilje
1 : 0(0 : 0)
29.09.19
Šenčur : Tabor Sežana
2 : 0(1 : 0)
28.09.19
Roltek Dob : Dren Vrhnika
1 : 0(0 : 0)
29.09.19
Arne Tabor 69 : ND Primorje
2 : 1(0 : 0)
28.09.19
NK Krka : NK Interblock
2 : 0(0 : 0)
9. krog 06.10.19
05.10.19
NK Interblock : NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1(1 : 0)
06.10.19
ND Primorje : NK Krka
0 : 2(0 : 1)
05.10.19
Dren Vrhnika : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0(1 : 0)
05.10.19
Tabor Sežana : Roltek Dob
0 : 2(0 : 2)
06.10.19
Vitanest Bilje : Šenčur
3 : 1(1 : 1)
10. krog 13.10.19
12.10.19
NK Brinje Grosuplje : Šenčur
3 : 2(1 : 1)
13.10.19
Vitanest Bilje : Roltek Dob
1 : 2(0 : 1)
13.10.19
Tabor Sežana : Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1(2 : 1)
12.10.19
Dren Vrhnika : NK Krka
2 : 1(1 : 1)
13.10.19
ND Primorje : NK Interblock
2 : 1(0 : 1)
11. krog 20.10.19
20.10.19
ND Primorje : NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
20.10.19
NK Interblock : Dren Vrhnika
2 : 2(0 : 1)
19.10.19
NK Krka : Tabor Sežana
1 : 0(1 : 0)
20.10.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Vitanest Bilje
1 : 1(1 : 0)
19.10.19
Roltek Dob : Šenčur
4 : 1(2 : 0)
12. krog 27.10.19
27.10.19
NK Brinje Grosuplje : Roltek Dob
3 : 0(1 : 0)
27.10.19
Šenčur : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1(0 : 1)
27.10.19
Vitanest Bilje : NK Krka
2 : 2(1 : 1)
27.10.19
Tabor Sežana : NK Interblock
3 : 0(0 : 0)
26.10.19
Dren Vrhnika : ND Primorje
3 : 0(2 : 0)
13. krog 03.11.19
03.11.19
Dren Vrhnika : NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 6(1 : 1)
03.11.19
ND Primorje : Tabor Sežana
1 : 2(1 : 0)
30.11.19
NK Interblock : Vitanest Bilje
1 : 1(1 : 1)
31.10.19
NK Krka : Šenčur
1 : 1(1 : 0)
03.11.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Roltek Dob
1 : 3(1 : 1)
14. krog 10.11.19
16.10.19
NK Brinje Grosuplje : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0(1 : 0)
10.11.19
Roltek Dob : NK Krka
0 : 1(0 : 1)
10.11.19
Šenčur : NK Interblock
1 : 0(1 : 0)
10.11.19
Vitanest Bilje : ND Primorje
7 : 1(5 : 0)
10.11.19
Tabor Sežana : Dren Vrhnika
0 : 4(0 : 1)
15. krog 17.11.19
17.11.19
Tabor Sežana : NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 3(0 : 2)
17.11.19
Dren Vrhnika : Vitanest Bilje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
17.11.19
ND Primorje : Šenčur
1 : 1(0 : 0)
16.11.19
NK Interblock : Roltek Dob
4 : 1(2 : 0)
16.11.19
NK Krka : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0(0 : 0)
16. krog 24.11.19
24.11.19
NK Brinje Grosuplje : NK Krka
2 : 1(0 : 1)
24.11.19
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Interblock
1 : 2(1 : 1)
24.11.19
Roltek Dob : ND Primorje
3 : 1(1 : 1)
21.11.19
Šenčur : Dren Vrhnika
2 : 0(0 : 0)
24.11.19
Vitanest Bilje : Tabor Sežana
0 : 0(0 : 0)
17. krog 15.03.20
15.03.20
Vitanest Bilje : NK Brinje Grosuplje
15.03.20
Tabor Sežana : Šenčur
15.03.20
Dren Vrhnika : Roltek Dob
15.03.20
ND Primorje : Arne Tabor 69
15.03.20
NK Interblock : NK Krka
18. krog 22.03.20
21.03.20
NK Brinje Grosuplje : NK Interblock
21.03.20
NK Krka : ND Primorje
22.03.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Dren Vrhnika
22.03.20
Roltek Dob : Tabor Sežana
22.03.20
Šenčur : Vitanest Bilje
19. krog 29.03.20
29.03.20
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 10 uvrščeno moštvo
29.03.20
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 9 uvrščeno moštvo
29.03.20
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
29.03.20
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
29.03.20
5 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
20. krog 05.04.20
05.04.20
5 uvrščeno moštvo : 10 uvrščeno moštvo
05.04.20
6 uvrščeno moštvo : 4 uvrščeno moštvo
05.04.20
7 uvrščeno moštvo : 3 uvrščeno moštvo
05.04.20
8 uvrščeno moštvo : 2 uvrščeno moštvo
05.04.20
9 uvrščeno moštvo : 1 uvrščeno moštvo
21. krog 11.04.20
11.04.20
10 uvrščeno moštvo : 9 uvrščeno moštvo
11.04.20
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
11.04.20
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
11.04.20
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
11.04.20
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
22. krog 19.04.20
19.04.20
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 10 uvrščeno moštvo
19.04.20
5 uvrščeno moštvo : 3 uvrščeno moštvo
19.04.20
6 uvrščeno moštvo : 2 uvrščeno moštvo
19.04.20
7 uvrščeno moštvo : 1 uvrščeno moštvo
19.04.20
8 uvrščeno moštvo : 9 uvrščeno moštvo
23. krog 26.04.20
26.04.20
10 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
26.04.20
9 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
26.04.20
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
26.04.20
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
26.04.20
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 4 uvrščeno moštvo
24. krog 03.05.20
03.05.20
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 10 uvrščeno moštvo
03.05.20
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 2 uvrščeno moštvo
03.05.20
5 uvrščeno moštvo : 1 uvrščeno moštvo
03.05.20
6 uvrščeno moštvo : 9 uvrščeno moštvo
03.05.20
7 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
25. krog 10.05.20
10.05.20
10 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
10.05.20
8 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
10.05.20
9 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
10.05.20
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 4 uvrščeno moštvo
10.05.20
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 3 uvrščeno moštvo
26. krog 17.05.20
17.05.20
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 10 uvrščeno moštvo
17.05.20
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 1 uvrščeno moštvo
17.05.20
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 9 uvrščeno moštvo
17.05.20
5 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
17.05.20
6 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
27. krog 24.05.20
24.05.20
10 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
24.05.20
7 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
24.05.20
8 uvrščeno moštvo : 4 uvrščeno moštvo
24.05.20
9 uvrščeno moštvo : 3 uvrščeno moštvo
24.05.20
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 2 uvrščeno moštvo

REZULTATI TEKEM