Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
Cicibani U-11 skupina A
1. krog 02.09.17
03.09.17
Extrem Ribnica : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
14.09.17
Zagorje : Termit Moravče
ODIGRANO
02.09.17
Borovnica : Kalcer Radomlje
02.09.17
Črni graben : Olimpija Ljubljana
02.09.17
Roltek Dob : Virtus Kamnik
ODIGRANO
2. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Virtus Kamnik
ODIGRANO
09.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
09.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Črni graben
ODIGRANO
10.09.17
Termit Moravče : Borovnica
09.09.17
Extrem Ribnica : Zagorje
3. krog 16.09.17
21.09.17
Zagorje : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
16.09.17
Borovnica : Extrem Ribnica
17.09.17
Črni graben : Termit Moravče
16.09.17
Roltek Dob : Kalcer Radomlje
ODIGRANO
16.09.17
Virtus Kamnik : Olimpija Ljubljana
4. krog 23.09.17
24.09.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Olimpija Ljubljana
23.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Virtus Kamnik
23.09.17
Termit Moravče : Roltek Dob
23.09.17
Extrem Ribnica : Črni graben
24.09.17
Zagorje : Borovnica
5. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
Borovnica : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
30.09.17
Črni graben : Zagorje
30.09.17
Roltek Dob : Extrem Ribnica
30.09.17
Virtus Kamnik : Termit Moravče
30.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Kalcer Radomlje
6. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Kalcer Radomlje
07.10.17
Termit Moravče : Olimpija Ljubljana
07.10.17
Extrem Ribnica : Virtus Kamnik
07.10.17
Zagorje : Roltek Dob
07.10.17
Borovnica : Črni graben
7. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
Črni graben : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
14.10.17
Roltek Dob : Borovnica
14.10.17
Virtus Kamnik : Zagorje
14.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Extrem Ribnica
14.10.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Termit Moravče
8. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Termit Moravče
21.10.17
Extrem Ribnica : Kalcer Radomlje
21.10.17
Zagorje : Olimpija Ljubljana
21.10.17
Borovnica : Virtus Kamnik
21.10.17
Črni graben : Roltek Dob
9. krog 04.11.17
04.11.17
Roltek Dob : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
04.11.17
Virtus Kamnik : Črni graben
04.11.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Borovnica
04.11.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Zagorje
04.11.17
Termit Moravče : Extrem Ribnica
10. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Extrem Ribnica
31.03.18
Termit Moravče : Zagorje
31.03.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Borovnica
31.03.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Črni graben
31.03.18
Virtus Kamnik : Roltek Dob
11. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Virtus Kamnik : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
07.04.18
Roltek Dob : Olimpija Ljubljana
07.04.18
Črni graben : Kalcer Radomlje
07.04.18
Borovnica : Termit Moravče
07.04.18
Zagorje : Extrem Ribnica
12. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Zagorje
14.04.18
Extrem Ribnica : Borovnica
14.04.18
Termit Moravče : Črni graben
14.04.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Roltek Dob
14.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Virtus Kamnik
13. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
21.04.18
Virtus Kamnik : Kalcer Radomlje
21.04.18
Roltek Dob : Termit Moravče
21.04.18
Črni graben : Extrem Ribnica
21.04.18
Borovnica : Zagorje
14. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Borovnica
05.05.18
Zagorje : Črni graben
05.05.18
Extrem Ribnica : Roltek Dob
05.05.18
Termit Moravče : Virtus Kamnik
05.05.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Olimpija Ljubljana
15. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
12.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
12.05.18
Virtus Kamnik : Extrem Ribnica
12.05.18
Roltek Dob : Zagorje
12.05.18
Črni graben : Borovnica
16. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Črni graben
19.05.18
Borovnica : Roltek Dob
19.05.18
Zagorje : Virtus Kamnik
19.05.18
Extrem Ribnica : Olimpija Ljubljana
19.05.18
Termit Moravče : Kalcer Radomlje
17. krog 26.05.18
26.05.18
Termit Moravče : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
26.05.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Extrem Ribnica
26.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Zagorje
26.05.18
Virtus Kamnik : Borovnica
26.05.18
Roltek Dob : Črni graben
18. krog 02.06.18
02.06.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Roltek Dob
02.06.18
Črni graben : Virtus Kamnik
02.06.18
Borovnica : Olimpija Ljubljana
02.06.18
Zagorje : Kalcer Radomlje
02.06.18
Extrem Ribnica : Termit Moravče

REZULTATI TEKEM

3. Slovenska nogometna liga Center 17/18
5. krog 16.09.17
Tinex Šenčur : Bled Hirter 3 : 2
Sava Kranj : Zagorje 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Komenda 1 : 11
Rudar Trbovlje : Kočevje 1 : 0
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 17/18
4. krog 16.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina 2016 2 : 1
Interblock : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 2
Dolomiti Dobrova : Cockta Kresnice 1 : 2