Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 8. krog 17.10.20
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
8
8
0
0
65:4
24
2.
8
7
0
1
30:11
21
3.
8
5
1
2
18:4
16
4.
7
5
0
2
33:12
15
5.
8
5
0
3
22:17
15
6.
7
4
0
3
25:17
12
7.
6
3
1
2
14:9
10
8.
8
3
0
5
18:34
9
9.
7
2
2
3
14:24
8
10.
8
2
1
5
11:23
7
11.
7
2
0
5
9:27
6
12.
7
1
1
5
8:25
4
13.
7
1
0
6
7:27
3
14.
8
0
2
6
6:46
2
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 17.10.20
Slovan
:
Hermes Ljubljana B
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Krim RollJet
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Vir
:
NK Kočevje
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Šmartno
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
7. krog 10.10.20
Komenda B
:
Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Vir
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Krka
1 : 9 (0 : 5)
NK Kočevje
:
Litija
14 : 2 (8 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana B
:
Krim RollJet
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
6. krog 03.10.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Hermes Ljubljana B
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Krka
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Ihan
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Litija
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 3 (2 : 3)
Šmartno
:
NK Kočevje
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
5. krog 26.09.20
NK Kočevje
:
Krka
6 : 2 (1 : 1)
Vir
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
Komenda B
:
Hermes Ljubljana B
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Litija
2 : 3 (1 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Krim RollJet
0 : 11 (0 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Šmartno
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
4. krog 19.09.20
Hermes Ljubljana B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Litija
:
Vir
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Krim RollJet
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Komenda B
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Slovan
:
NK Kočevje
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Krka
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Ihan
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
3. krog 12.09.20
Vir
:
Šmartno
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Komenda B
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Hermes Ljubljana B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
Krka
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Slovan
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
NK Kočevje
:
Krim RollJet
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
2. krog 05.09.20
Hermes Ljubljana B
:
NK Kočevje
0 : 11 (0 : 6)
Slovan
:
Ihan
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Litija
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
Krka
:
Vir
5 : 2 (3 : 2)
KRIM
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Komenda B
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
1. krog 29.08.20
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Kočevje
:
Komenda B
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Vir
:
Slovan
3 : 4 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Ihan
:
KRIM
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
Litija
:
Krka
0 : 7 (0 : 3)