Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Banner_Marcator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 1
LESTVICA 7. krog 12.10.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
7
5
2
0
35:8
17
2.
Bravo Publikum
6
5
1
0
41:7
16
3.
Dren Vrhnika A
5
5
0
0
18:3
15
4.
Jezero Medvode
6
3
1
2
13:14
10
5.
Komenda
5
3
0
2
24:18
9
6.
Krka
6
2
1
3
33:20
7
7.
Roltek Dob
7
2
1
4
12:15
7
8.
Dragomer Dolomiti
7
2
1
4
14:20
7
9.
Interblock rdeči
6
2
0
4
10:14
6
10.
Svoboda Ljubljana
4
1
1
2
13:5
4
11.
Brinje Grosuplje
7
1
0
6
13:37
3
12.
Cockta Kresnice
6
1
0
5
7:72
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
7. krog 12.10.19
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Interblock rdeči
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bravo Publikum
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Krka
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog 05.10.19
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
12 : 1 (6 : 0)
Interblock rdeči
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Jezero Medvode
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Krka
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Dren Vrhnika A
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
5. krog 28.09.19
Krka
:
Komenda
3 : 5 (2 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 4 (1 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Roltek Dob
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Cockta Kresnice
16 : 0 (9 : 0)
4. krog 21.09.19
Komenda
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
2 : 6 (2 : 2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Krka
2 : 21 (0 : 11)
Jezero Medvode
:
Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Interblock rdeči
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 4 (1 : 0)
3. krog 14.09.19
Krka
:
Bravo Publikum
2 : 6 (1 : 3)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Komenda
4 : 10 (2 : 5)
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Cockta Kresnice
12 : 0 (8 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Interblock rdeči
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
2. krog 07.09.19
Jezero Medvode
:
Interblock rdeči
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Komenda
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Bravo Publikum
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 2 (3 : 0)
1. krog 31.08.19
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Krka
5 : 2 (3 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Cockta Kresnice
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 12 (0 : 10)
Interblock rdeči
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Komenda
3 : 6 (0 : 3)