Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 1
LESTVICA 11. krog 16.11.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Bravo Publikum
11
10
1
0
65:9
31
2.
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
11
9
2
0
55:13
29
3.
Dren Vrhnika A
11
6
2
3
28:18
20
4.
Roltek Dob
10
5
1
4
31:17
16
5.
Interblock rdeči
11
5
1
5
32:21
16
6.
Jezero Medvode
9
5
1
3
24:23
16
7.
Svoboda Ljubljana
10
4
1
5
24:22
13
8.
Krka
11
3
3
5
42:31
12
9.
Komenda
11
4
0
7
39:42
12
10.
Dragomer Dolomiti
10
2
2
6
18:29
8
11.
Brinje Grosuplje
11
2
0
9
19:50
6
12.
Cockta Kresnice
10
1
0
9
12:114
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 16.11.19
Komenda
:
Interblock rdeči
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
7 : 1 (3 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Dren Vrhnika A
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Krka
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
10. krog 09.11.19
Interblock rdeči
:
Cockta Kresnice
13 : 1 (5 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
1 : 6 (1 : 2)
Jezero Medvode
:
Komenda
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Krka
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
9. krog 26.10.19
Bravo Publikum
:
Interblock rdeči
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Krka
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Dren Vrhnika A
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 5 (0 : 5)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 9 (0 : 5)
8. krog 19.10.19
Interblock rdeči
:
Krka
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Cockta Kresnice
12 : 0 (5 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
7. krog 12.10.19
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Interblock rdeči
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bravo Publikum
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Krka
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Komenda
2 : 8 (0 : 3)
6. krog 05.10.19
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
12 : 1 (6 : 0)
Interblock rdeči
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Jezero Medvode
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Krka
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Dren Vrhnika A
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 9 (0 : 6)
5. krog 28.09.19
Krka
:
Komenda
3 : 5 (2 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 4 (1 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Roltek Dob
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Cockta Kresnice
16 : 0 (9 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Interblock rdeči
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
4. krog 21.09.19
Komenda
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
2 : 6 (2 : 2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Krka
2 : 21 (0 : 11)
Jezero Medvode
:
Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Interblock rdeči
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 4 (1 : 0)
3. krog 14.09.19
Krka
:
Bravo Publikum
2 : 6 (1 : 3)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Komenda
4 : 10 (2 : 5)
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Cockta Kresnice
12 : 0 (8 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Interblock rdeči
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
2. krog 07.09.19
Jezero Medvode
:
Interblock rdeči
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Komenda
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Bravo Publikum
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 2 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Krka
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
1. krog 31.08.19
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Krka
5 : 2 (3 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Cockta Kresnice
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 12 (0 : 10)
Interblock rdeči
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Komenda
3 : 6 (0 : 3)

REZULTATI TEKEM