Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 2
LESTVICA 10. krog 27.10.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Ribnica
6
5
0
1
27:13
15
2.
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
6
4
1
1
18:7
13
3.
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
6
4
1
1
17:7
13
4.
Ivančna Gorica
6
3
1
2
21:11
10
5.
Slovan B
6
3
1
2
16:13
10
6.
Rudar Trbovlje
6
3
1
2
15:15
10
7.
Olimpija Ljubljana B
5
3
0
2
12:6
9
8.
Krim
6
3
0
3
12:18
9
9.
Vir
6
2
1
3
8:12
7
10.
Črni graben
6
1
0
5
10:20
3
11.
Črnuče
4
0
0
4
5:15
0
12.
Svoboda Kisovec
5
0
0
5
2:26
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 10.11.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ribnica
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
10. krog 27.10.18
Ribnica
:
Slovan B
3 : 4 (2 : 1)
9. krog 20.10.18
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
:
Ribnica
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
8. krog 13.10.18
Ribnica
:
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Vir
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Črni graben
:
Slovan B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Črnuče
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
7. krog 06.10.18
Ivančna Gorica
:
Črni graben
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
:
Slovan B
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Krim
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
6. krog 29.09.18
Slovan B
:
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ribnica
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Krim
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Vir
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Črni graben
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
5. krog 22.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Vir
:
Slovan B
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Krim
:
Črni graben
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Ribnica
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
4. krog 15.09.18
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Krim
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Črni graben
:
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
:
Vir
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ribnica
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Črnuče
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
3. krog 08.09.18
Vir
:
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Slovan B
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Krim
:
Ribnica
2 : 6 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črni graben
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
Dren Vrhnika B
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Krim
5 : 2 (3 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 6 (1 : 2)
Črni graben
:
Vir
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ribnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
8 : 0 (2 : 0)
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
1. krog 25.08.18
Dren Vrhnika zlati
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Vir
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ribnica
:
Črni graben
4 : 3 (0 : 2)
Krim
:
Slovan B
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Črnuče
:
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
2 : 6 (1 : 3)