Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 9. krog 20.10.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
8
7
1
0
56:3
22
2.
8
7
1
0
45:2
22
3.
8
7
0
1
25:13
21
4.
8
6
0
2
25:11
18
5.
8
5
0
3
18:7
15
6.
8
4
1
3
18:15
13
7.
9
3
2
4
18:28
11
8.
8
1
3
4
10:18
6
9.
8
1
1
6
9:25
4
10.
8
1
1
6
9:52
4
11.
9
1
0
8
11:35
3
12.
8
0
2
6
2:37
2
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
9. krog 20.10.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Extrem
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
8. krog 13.10.18
Dlan Logatec
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Slovan A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna K-tim
:
Zagorje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Trebnje-Tian
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 6 (1 : 2)
Extrem
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
7. krog 06.10.18
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Slovan A
1 : 6 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Zagorje
:
Dlan Logatec
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 4 (0 : 0)
Trebnje Tian
:
Extrem
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Mirna K-tim
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
6. krog 29.09.18
Roltek Dob
:
Trebnje Tian
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
Mirna K-tim
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 1 (4 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Zagorje
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Extrem
:
Slovan A
0 : 9 (0 : 4)
Dlan Logatec
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Trebnje Tian
:
Mirna K-tim
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Extrem
5 : 1 (4 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
Slovan A
:
Laby's Mengo 28
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
Mirna K-tim
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 2 (1 : 2)
Dlan Logatec
:
Trebnje Tian
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Extrem
:
Laby's Mengo 28
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Zagorje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Slovan A
2 : 5 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Dlan Logatec
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna K-tim
:
Extrem
8 : 2 (2 : 1)
Trebnje Tian
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 11 (0 : 7)
Zagorje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Mirna K-tim
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
Slovan A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
8 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Trebnje Tian
4 : 3 (3 : 3)
Extrem
:
Zagorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Roltek Dob
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
1. krog 25.08.18
Trebnje Tian
:
Slovan A
0 : 18 (0 : 11)
Dlan Logatec
:
Extrem
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Mirna K-tim
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 6 (0 : 4)
Zagorje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 0 (1 : 0)