Starejši dečki 1. liga 2018/19
Zapisnik: 9. krog 20.10.2018
TEKMA: Dolomiti Dragomer - Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 2
Datum: 20.10.18 - 12.30
Dobrova - Igrišče Dobrova Gledalcev: 40
Glavni sodnik: Selan Žiga
1. pomočnik: Mikelj Janez
2. pomočnik: Andrejka Jure
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Dolomiti Dragomer
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Jakopin Jaka (V)
2005
2
Zadravec Mark
2004
4
Mikuš Nace
2004
5
Zorc Jan
2004
7
Leben Jaka (K)
2004
8
Jeraj Gal
2005
10
Cerk Jaka
2005
14
Kozjek Žak
2004
16
Sušnik Svit
2004
17
Verbič Urban
2004
19
Lorger Lan
2005
Kalcer Radomlje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Hrovat Timotej (V)
2004
2
Šaubah Tim
2004
3
Kosirnik Luka
2004
6
Rokavec Miha
2004
7
Karner Andraž
2004
8
Kujraković Jamin
2004
9
Žle Lovro
2004
10
Dodig Aljaž (K)
2004
11
Glavan Ul
2004
15
Drobež Alex
2004
18
Klemenc Anže
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Rihar Jernej
2005
6
Lukan Erazem
2005
9
Đogić Demjan
2005
11
Myint Enej
2004
13
Pirc Nal
2005
15
Ulaga Luka
2005
18
Mazovec Matevž
2005
Trener
Duratovič Amir
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Cerar Tim
2004
13
Mavrin Žiga
2004
14
Laknar Blaž
2004
16
Preša Nejc
2004
Trener
Balutto Dušan
STRELCI
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 2 2 - Zadravec Mark (38')
2 : 2 10 - Cerk Jaka (55')
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 1 10 - Dodig Aljaž (17')
0 : 2 9 - Žle Lovro (35')
OPOMINJANI
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 - Zadravec Mark (11')
Kalcer Radomlje
9 - Žle Lovro (23')
2 - Šaubah Tim (57')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Dolomiti Dragomer
Minuta
Igralec
57'
9 - Đogić Demjan
57'
17 - Verbič Urban
57'
13 - Pirc Nal
57'
8 - Jeraj Gal
69'
3 - Rihar Jernej
69'
19 - Lorger Lan
69'
6 - Lukan Erazem
69'
5 - Zorc Jan
Kalcer Radomlje
Minuta
Igralec
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
26. krog 01.06.24 | |
Cockta Kresnice : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana | 4 : 5 |
Svoboda Kisovec : Zagorje | 1 : 2 |
Rudar Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 0 |
Bela krajina : Ljubljana Palis | 1 : 4 |
Jevnica : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 |
Ivančna Gorica : NK TREBNJE | 0 : 0 |
NK Mengo 28 : Anton Kamnik | 3 : 6 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
18. krog 01.06.24 | |
Ihan : Jezero Medvode | 4 : 2 |
Termit Moravče : Šentjernej | 2 : 2 |
NK Šmartno Infostyle : Kolpa | 3 : 1 |
Dragomer : ŠD Vir | 3 : 1 |