Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
2. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 20. krog 26.05.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Kalcer Radomlje
19
17
1
1
79:19
52
2.
Kolpa
20
16
1
3
100:37
49
3.
Dren - Vrhnika
19
14
0
5
66:24
42
4.
Zagorje
19
9
4
6
44:32
31
5.
Rudar Trbovlje
19
8
2
9
51:51
26
6.
Bravo Publikum B
19
7
4
8
41:50
25
7.
Mirna
20
7
2
11
48:50
23
8.
Jevnica
20
7
2
11
27:56
23
9.
Brinje Grosuplje B
19
6
4
9
34:45
22
10.
Svoboda Ljubljana
19
5
3
11
20:44
18
11.
Termit Moravče
19
6
0
13
22:50
18
12.
Šmartno
18
1
1
16
13:87
4
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
20. krog 26.05.18
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Mirna
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
0 : 10 (0 : 5)
19. krog 19.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 6 (0 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Jevnica
6 : 2 (2 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Dren - Vrhnika
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
18. krog 12.05.18
Bravo Publikum B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kolpa
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Mirna
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
17. krog 05.05.18
Jevnica
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Mirna
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 0 ()
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Šmartno
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
8 : 2 (4 : 1)
16. krog 21.04.18
Termit Moravče
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Mirna
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 3 (4 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Kolpa
2 : 5 (1 : 2)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Jevnica
7 : 1 (4 : 1)
15. krog 14.04.18
Mirna
:
Zagorje
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Bravo Publikum B
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Šmartno
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
14. krog 07.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Jevnica
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Mirna
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
13. krog 31.03.18
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zagorje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Bravo Publikum B
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 0 (6 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Mirna
7 : 4 (5 : 3)
12. krog 24.03.18
Mirna
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
2 : 7 (0 : 4)
Zagorje
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
11. krog 11.11.17
Bravo Publikum B
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 7 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
5 : 3 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna
:
Jevnica
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje
6 : 2 (2 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
Zagorje
:
Šmartno
7 : 1 (4 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Bravo Publikum B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Kolpa
2 : 6 (0 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Mirna
5 : 3 (2 : 2)
9. krog 21.10.17
Mirna
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Šmartno
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Bravo Publikum B
6 : 2 (1 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Mirna
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 5 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Mirna
:
Šmartno
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 5 (1 : 3)
Jevnica
:
Zagorje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
6. krog 30.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Jevnica
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Mirna
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
5. krog 23.09.17
Jevnica
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 7 (0 : 3)
Mirna
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 3 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Šmartno
8 : 1 (4 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Zagorje
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Šmartno
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Kolpa
3 : 4 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Mirna
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
3. krog 09.09.17
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Mirna
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Zagorje
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Šmartno
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 3 (0 : 2)
2. krog 02.09.17
Mirna
:
Kolpa
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 3 (0 : 1)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Termit Moravče
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. krog 26.08.17
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Šmartno
11 : 0 (6 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Bravo Publikum B
9 : 1 (4 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
9 : 4 (5 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Mirna
1 : 9 (1 : 4)