Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
2. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 11. krog 11.11.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Dren - Vrhnika
11
10
0
1
50:14
30
2.
Kalcer Radomlje
11
9
1
1
45:12
28
3.
Kolpa
11
9
0
2
52:22
27
4.
Zagorje
11
6
2
3
36:20
20
5.
Jevnica
11
5
1
5
16:24
16
6.
Rudar Trbovlje
11
4
2
5
25:25
14
7.
Bravo Publikum B
11
4
2
5
27:33
14
8.
Svoboda Ljubljana
11
4
1
6
12:22
13
9.
Mirna
11
3
1
7
23:27
10
10.
Brinje Grosuplje B
11
2
3
6
16:35
9
11.
Termit Moravče
11
2
0
9
6:27
6
12.
Šmartno
11
1
1
9
8:55
4
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 11.11.17
Bravo Publikum B
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 7 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
5 : 3 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna
:
Jevnica
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje
6 : 2 (2 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
Zagorje
:
Šmartno
7 : 1 (4 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Bravo Publikum B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Kolpa
2 : 6 (0 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Mirna
5 : 3 (2 : 2)
9. krog 21.10.17
Mirna
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Šmartno
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Bravo Publikum B
6 : 2 (1 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Mirna
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 5 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Mirna
:
Šmartno
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 5 (1 : 3)
Jevnica
:
Zagorje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
6. krog 30.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Jevnica
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Mirna
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
5. krog 23.09.17
Jevnica
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 7 (0 : 3)
Mirna
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 3 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Šmartno
8 : 1 (4 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Zagorje
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Šmartno
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Kolpa
3 : 4 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Mirna
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
3. krog 09.09.17
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Mirna
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Zagorje
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Šmartno
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 3 (0 : 2)
2. krog 02.09.17
Mirna
:
Kolpa
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 3 (0 : 1)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Termit Moravče
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. krog 26.08.17
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Šmartno
11 : 0 (6 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Bravo Publikum B
9 : 1 (4 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
9 : 4 (5 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Mirna
1 : 9 (1 : 4)