Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
1. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 9. krog 21.10.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Domžale A
9
9
0
0
64:6
27
2.
Olimpija Ljubljana A
9
7
1
1
32:5
22
3.
Krka
9
6
1
2
19:12
19
4.
Bravo Publikum A
9
5
1
3
24:16
16
5.
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
9
4
2
3
14:17
14
6.
Brinje Grosuplje
9
4
1
4
19:21
13
7.
Slovan
9
3
2
4
24:17
11
8.
Jezero Medvode
8
2
3
3
19:18
9
9.
Ihan Domžale
8
2
2
4
6:10
8
10.
Interblock
9
2
1
6
13:37
7
11.
Dolomiti Ilirija
9
0
3
6
8:37
3
12.
Roltek Dob
9
0
1
8
1:47
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
9. krog 21.10.17
Krka
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Domžale A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Slovan
4 : 3 (2 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dolomiti Ilirija
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Interblock
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
8. krog 14.10.17
Interblock
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Ihan Domžale
:
Krka
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Domžale A
2 : 6 (2 : 6)
Dolomiti Ilirija
:
Bravo Publikum A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Domžale A
:
Bravo Publikum A
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Krka
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Dolomiti Ilirija
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Slovan
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
6. krog 30.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Interblock
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Ilirija
:
Domžale A
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Slovan
:
Krka
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Jezero Medvode
:
Domžale A
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Dolomiti Ilirija
9 : 1 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Slovan
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Krka
:
Bravo Publikum A
5 : 2 (2 : 1)
Interblock
:
Ihan Domžale
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
4. krog 16.09.17
Domžale A
:
Krka
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Roltek Dob
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Dolomiti Ilirija
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 3 (1 : 2)
Interblock
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Slovan
:
Brinje Grosuplje
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Krka
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Ihan Domžale
:
Dolomiti Ilirija
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Domžale A
0 : 14 (0 : 7)
Interblock
:
Slovan
2 : 4 (1 : 4)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bravo Publikum A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
Slovan
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Domžale A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
8 : 1 (4 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Interblock
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Ilirija
:
Krka
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Roltek Dob
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Dolomiti Ilirija
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Interblock
:
Domžale A
0 : 14 (0 : 7)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Bravo Publikum A
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Krka
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Slovan
1 : 1 (1 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM