Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
1. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 22. krog 09.06.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Domžale A
22
20
1
1
116:14
61
2.
Krka
22
16
3
3
74:29
51
3.
Olimpija Ljubljana A
22
13
3
6
70:21
42
4.
Slovan
22
12
4
6
64:38
40
5.
Bravo Publikum A
22
13
1
8
56:31
40
6.
Brinje Grosuplje
22
10
2
10
50:56
32
7.
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
22
9
2
11
43:50
29
8.
Jezero Medvode
22
8
4
10
49:53
28
9.
Ihan Domžale
22
7
2
13
27:46
23
10.
Interblock
22
6
3
13
28:67
21
11.
Dolomiti Ilirija
22
1
5
16
14:70
8
12.
Roltek Dob
22
1
2
19
11:127
5
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
21. krog 09.06.18
Domžale A
:
Ihan Domžale
5 : 2 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Dolomiti Ilirija
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Krka
:
Interblock
3 : 4 (1 : 2)
Jezero Medvode
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 7 (0 : 4)
22. krog 09.06.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Slovan
3 : 4 (3 : 4)
Dolomiti Ilirija
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Krka
3 : 8 (2 : 4)
Interblock
:
Jezero Medvode
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Bravo Publikum A
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Domžale A
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
20. krog 26.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Krka
2 : 5 (1 : 4)
Ihan Domžale
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Domžale A
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Bravo Publikum A
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti Ilirija
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
19. krog 19.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Interblock
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Krka
:
Ihan Domžale
5 : 2 (4 : 0)
Domžale A
:
Slovan
7 : 1 (3 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 12 (0 : 3)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Dolomiti Ilirija
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
18. krog 12.05.18
Dolomiti Ilirija
:
Interblock
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Krka
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Domžale A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
17. krog 05.05.18
Domžale A
:
Dolomiti Ilirija
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 7 (0 : 7)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Bravo Publikum A
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Interblock
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
1 : 4 (0 : 0)
Krka
:
Slovan
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
16. krog 21.04.18
Ihan Domžale
:
Interblock
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Domžale A
:
Jezero Medvode
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Roltek Dob
8 : 1 (6 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Krka
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Dolomiti Ilirija
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
15. krog 14.04.18
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Slovan
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Ihan Domžale
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Dolomiti Ilirija
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Krka
:
Domžale A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Bravo Publikum A
0 : 7 (0 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Interblock
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
14. krog 07.04.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
5 : 4 (1 : 3)
Slovan
:
Interblock
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Ilirija
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Domžale A
:
Roltek Dob
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Krka
1 : 7 (0 : 3)
13. krog 31.03.18
Interblock
:
Bravo Publikum A
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Domžale A
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Krka
:
Dolomiti Ilirija
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 9 (0 : 4)
Ihan Domžale
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
12. krog 24.03.18
Domžale A
:
Interblock
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dolomiti Ilirija
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Ihan Domžale
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Krka
:
Roltek Dob
8 : 1 (3 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 3 (2 : 3)
11. krog 11.11.17
Domžale A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Dolomiti Ilirija
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Ihan Domžale
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Interblock
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Krka
:
Brinje Grosuplje
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dolomiti Ilirija
:
Slovan
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Bravo Publikum A
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Roltek Dob
7 : 1 (4 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Domžale A
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Interblock
:
Krka
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.17
Krka
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Domžale A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Slovan
4 : 3 (2 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dolomiti Ilirija
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Interblock
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Jezero Medvode
:
Ihan Domžale
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
8. krog 14.10.17
Interblock
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Ihan Domžale
:
Krka
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Domžale A
2 : 6 (2 : 6)
Dolomiti Ilirija
:
Bravo Publikum A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Domžale A
:
Bravo Publikum A
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Krka
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Dolomiti Ilirija
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Slovan
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
6. krog 30.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Interblock
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Ilirija
:
Domžale A
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Slovan
:
Krka
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Jezero Medvode
:
Domžale A
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Dolomiti Ilirija
9 : 1 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Slovan
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Krka
:
Bravo Publikum A
5 : 2 (2 : 1)
Interblock
:
Ihan Domžale
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
4. krog 16.09.17
Domžale A
:
Krka
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Roltek Dob
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Dolomiti Ilirija
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 3 (1 : 2)
Interblock
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Slovan
:
Brinje Grosuplje
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Krka
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Ihan Domžale
:
Dolomiti Ilirija
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Domžale A
0 : 14 (0 : 7)
Interblock
:
Slovan
2 : 4 (1 : 4)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bravo Publikum A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
Slovan
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Domžale A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
8 : 1 (4 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Interblock
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Ilirija
:
Krka
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Roltek Dob
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Dolomiti Ilirija
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Interblock
:
Domžale A
0 : 14 (0 : 7)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Bravo Publikum A
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Krka
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Slovan
1 : 1 (1 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM