Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
1. liga mlajši dečki
1. krog 26.08.17
27.08.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Dolomiti Ilirija
5 : 1(3 : 0)
13.09.17
Ihan Domžale : Slovan
1 : 1(1 : 0)
26.08.17
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Bravo Publikum A
1 : 0(0 : 0)
27.08.17
Interblock : Domžale A
0 : 14(0 : 7)
30.08.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Jezero Medvode
3 : 1(0 : 1)
05.09.17
Roltek Dob : Krka
0 : 3(0 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
03.09.17
Dolomiti Ilirija : Krka
0 : 2(0 : 1)
02.09.17
Jezero Medvode : Roltek Dob
6 : 0(3 : 0)
02.09.17
Domžale A : Brinje Grosuplje
8 : 1(4 : 0)
02.09.17
Bravo Publikum A : Interblock
2 : 0(1 : 0)
02.09.17
Slovan : Olimpija Ljubljana A
1 : 1(1 : 1)
03.09.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Ihan Domžale
0 : 2(0 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Ihan Domžale : Dolomiti Ilirija
1 : 1(0 : 0)
09.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 2(0 : 1)
10.09.17
Interblock : Slovan
2 : 4(1 : 4)
10.09.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Bravo Publikum A
1 : 1(0 : 0)
09.09.17
Roltek Dob : Domžale A
0 : 14(0 : 7)
09.09.17
Krka : Jezero Medvode
3 : 3(2 : 1)
4. krog 16.09.17
17.09.17
Dolomiti Ilirija : Jezero Medvode
3 : 3(1 : 2)
16.09.17
Domžale A : Krka
2 : 1(1 : 0)
16.09.17
Bravo Publikum A : Roltek Dob
8 : 0(5 : 0)
28.09.17
Slovan : Brinje Grosuplje
6 : 0(3 : 0)
16.09.17
Ihan Domžale : Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 4(0 : 2)
16.09.17
Interblock : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 1(0 : 1)
5. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Dolomiti Ilirija
9 : 1(1 : 1)
24.09.17
Interblock : Ihan Domžale
2 : 1(0 : 1)
24.09.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 2(0 : 2)
24.09.17
Roltek Dob : Slovan
0 : 6(0 : 3)
24.09.17
Krka : Bravo Publikum A
5 : 2(2 : 1)
23.09.17
Jezero Medvode : Domžale A
1 : 3(0 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
Dolomiti Ilirija : Domžale A
0 : 6(0 : 3)
30.09.17
Bravo Publikum A : Jezero Medvode
3 : 1(2 : 0)
30.09.17
Slovan : Krka
0 : 1(0 : 0)
30.09.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Roltek Dob
1 : 1(1 : 0)
30.09.17
Ihan Domžale : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
30.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Interblock
7 : 0(4 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Interblock : Dolomiti Ilirija
2 : 2(1 : 1)
07.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Olimpija Ljubljana A
1 : 2(0 : 1)
08.10.17
Roltek Dob : Ihan Domžale
0 : 1(0 : 1)
07.10.17
Krka : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
3 : 0(0 : 0)
07.10.17
Jezero Medvode : Slovan
2 : 1(2 : 0)
07.10.17
Domžale A : Bravo Publikum A
5 : 0(3 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
Dolomiti Ilirija : Bravo Publikum A
0 : 4(0 : 2)
14.10.17
Slovan : Domžale A
2 : 6(2 : 6)
14.10.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Jezero Medvode
2 : 2(0 : 1)
14.10.17
Ihan Domžale : Krka
0 : 1(0 : 0)
14.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Roltek Dob
2 : 0(1 : 0)
14.10.17
Interblock : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 6(0 : 2)
9. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Dolomiti Ilirija
5 : 0(4 : 0)
21.10.17
Roltek Dob : Interblock
0 : 6(0 : 3)
21.10.17
Krka : Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 5(0 : 3)
21.10.17
Jezero Medvode : Ihan Domžale
4 : 1(1 : 1)
21.10.17
Domžale A : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
6 : 1(2 : 0)
21.10.17
Bravo Publikum A : Slovan
4 : 3(2 : 1)
10. krog 04.11.17
04.11.17
Dolomiti Ilirija : Slovan
0 : 3(0 : 3)
04.11.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Bravo Publikum A
0 : 1(0 : 0)
07.11.17
Ihan Domžale : Domžale A
1 : 3(1 : 1)
04.11.17
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Jezero Medvode
3 : 0(3 : 0)
08.11.17
Interblock : Krka
1 : 1(1 : 0)
05.11.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Roltek Dob
7 : 1(4 : 0)
11. krog 11.11.17
09.11.17
Roltek Dob : Dolomiti Ilirija
2 : 0(1 : 0)
15.11.17
Krka : Brinje Grosuplje
5 : 0(1 : 0)
11.11.17
Jezero Medvode : Interblock
3 : 1(2 : 0)
09.11.17
Domžale A : Olimpija Ljubljana A
1 : 0(0 : 0)
11.11.17
Bravo Publikum A : Ihan Domžale
4 : 0(2 : 0)
11.11.17
Slovan : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
6 : 0(1 : 0)
12. krog 24.03.18
24.03.18
Dolomiti Ilirija : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
24.03.18
Slovan : Ihan Domžale
24.03.18
Bravo Publikum A : Olimpija Ljubljana A
24.03.18
Domžale A : Interblock
24.03.18
Jezero Medvode : Brinje Grosuplje
24.03.18
Krka : Roltek Dob
13. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
Krka : Dolomiti Ilirija
31.03.18
Roltek Dob : Jezero Medvode
31.03.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Domžale A
31.03.18
Interblock : Bravo Publikum A
31.03.18
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Slovan
31.03.18
Ihan Domžale : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
14. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Dolomiti Ilirija : Ihan Domžale
07.04.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Olimpija Ljubljana A
07.04.18
Slovan : Interblock
07.04.18
Bravo Publikum A : Brinje Grosuplje
07.04.18
Domžale A : Roltek Dob
07.04.18
Jezero Medvode : Krka
15. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
Jezero Medvode : Dolomiti Ilirija
14.04.18
Krka : Domžale A
14.04.18
Roltek Dob : Bravo Publikum A
14.04.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Slovan
14.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Ihan Domžale
14.04.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Interblock
16. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Dolomiti Ilirija : Olimpija Ljubljana A
21.04.18
Ihan Domžale : Interblock
21.04.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Brinje Grosuplje
21.04.18
Slovan : Roltek Dob
21.04.18
Bravo Publikum A : Krka
21.04.18
Domžale A : Jezero Medvode
17. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Domžale A : Dolomiti Ilirija
05.05.18
Jezero Medvode : Bravo Publikum A
05.05.18
Krka : Slovan
05.05.18
Roltek Dob : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
05.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Ihan Domžale
05.05.18
Interblock : Olimpija Ljubljana A
18. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Dolomiti Ilirija : Interblock
12.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Brinje Grosuplje
12.05.18
Ihan Domžale : Roltek Dob
12.05.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Krka
12.05.18
Slovan : Jezero Medvode
12.05.18
Bravo Publikum A : Domžale A
19. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Bravo Publikum A : Dolomiti Ilirija
19.05.18
Domžale A : Slovan
19.05.18
Jezero Medvode : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
19.05.18
Krka : Ihan Domžale
19.05.18
Roltek Dob : Olimpija Ljubljana A
19.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Interblock
20. krog 26.05.18
26.05.18
Dolomiti Ilirija : Brinje Grosuplje
26.05.18
Interblock : Roltek Dob
26.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Krka
26.05.18
Ihan Domžale : Jezero Medvode
26.05.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Domžale A
26.05.18
Slovan : Bravo Publikum A
21. krog 02.06.18
02.06.18
Slovan : Dolomiti Ilirija
02.06.18
Bravo Publikum A : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
02.06.18
Domžale A : Ihan Domžale
02.06.18
Jezero Medvode : Olimpija Ljubljana A
02.06.18
Krka : Interblock
02.06.18
Roltek Dob : Brinje Grosuplje
22. krog 09.06.18
09.06.18
Dolomiti Ilirija : Roltek Dob
09.06.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Krka
09.06.18
Interblock : Jezero Medvode
09.06.18
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Domžale A
09.06.18
Ihan Domžale : Bravo Publikum A
09.06.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Slovan