Mladinska 2.liga 10/11
Zapisnik: 4. krog Sep 18 201
TEKMA: Ilirija 1911 B - Livar-Brinje 3:1 (1:1)
Datum: 28.09.10 -
LJUBLJANA - ND ILIRIJA Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Salkić Alen
1. pomočnik: Osolnik Angelca
2. pomočnik: Miličevič David
Delegat: Dasović Dragan
POSTAVI
Ilirija 1911 B
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Murdžoski Boban (V)
1995
2
Bon Brzin Jan
1994
3
Ibranovič Dino
1994
4
Šušteršič Tilen
1995
5
Lukman Žiga (K)
1995
6
Mustafoski Amran
1994
7
Pešut Peter
1994
8
Hajšen Luka
1995
9
Garmut Gašper
1995
10
Šuligoj Klemen
1994
11
Bukovec Valentin
1995
Livar-Brinje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Dremelj Blaž (V)
1996
2
Lunar Klemen
1995
3
Boškoski Martin
1992
4
Kastelic Klemen
1994
5
Škrajnar Jan
1992
6
Gruden Aljaž
1995
7
Sabol Žan
1995
8
Javornik Tomaž
1995
9
Jarc Domen
1995
10
Grošelj Nejc (K)
1993
11
Vidic Žiga
1992
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Kastelec Krištof
1995
14
Sudar Marko
1995
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Dragoljič Milan (V)
1995
13
Medved Matjaž
1992
14
Vidmar Sebastjan
1995
15
Idrizoski Mensur
1994
16
Marjanovič Davor
1995
17
Kosec Tilen
1994
Trener
STRELCI
Ilirija 1911 B
1:1 11 - Bukovec Valentin (8')11m
2:1 14 - Sudar Marko (70')
3:1 14 - Sudar Marko (85')
Livar-Brinje
0:1 5 - Škrajnar Jan (5')
OPOMINJANI
Ilirija 1911 B
9 - Garmut Gašper (64')
Livar-Brinje
5 - Škrajnar Jan (8')
6 - Gruden Aljaž (13')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Ilirija 1911 B
Minuta
Igralec
49'
14 - Sudar Marko
49'
6 - Mustafoski Amran
49'
13 - Kastelec Krištof
49'
8 - Hajšen Luka
Livar-Brinje
Minuta
Igralec
46'
15 - Idrizoski Mensur
46'
8 - Javornik Tomaž
55'
13 - Medved Matjaž
55'
9 - Jarc Domen
70'
14 - Vidmar Sebastjan
70'
7 - Sabol Žan
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
26. krog 01.06.24 | |
Cockta Kresnice : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana | 4 : 5 |
Svoboda Kisovec : Zagorje | 1 : 2 |
Rudar Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 0 |
Bela krajina : Ljubljana Palis | 1 : 4 |
Jevnica : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 |
Ivančna Gorica : NK TREBNJE | 0 : 0 |
NK Mengo 28 : Anton Kamnik | 3 : 6 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
18. krog 01.06.24 | |
Ihan : Jezero Medvode | 4 : 2 |
Termit Moravče : Šentjernej | 2 : 2 |
NK Šmartno Infostyle : Kolpa | 3 : 1 |
Dragomer : ŠD Vir | 3 : 1 |