Starejši dečki 2. liga 2022/23
Zapisnik: 3. krog 10.09.2022
TEKMA: Litija - Arne Tabor 69 B 0 : 4
Datum: 10.09.22 - 09.30
Litija - Stadion Litija Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Kranjc Gašper
1. pomočnik: Pozvek David
2. pomočnik: Ravnjak Nik
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Litija
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Koci Jure (V)
2009
3
Jakopič Jan
2008
4
Cizerle Tian
2009
6
Dobrun Enej
2009
7
Zavrl Petrušič Zal
2008
8
Kremzar Jakob
2009
10
Bec Marsell (K)
2008
11
Škorić Aleksej
2009
13
Marolt Matevž Anton
2009
15
Šinkovec Lovro
2009
17
Kneževič Nik
2008
Arne Tabor 69 B
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Zadravec Mark (V,K)
2008
2
Guberac Žan
2008
3
Ciperle Jošt
2008
5
Milivojević Nemanja
2008
6
Šabić Adnan
2008
7
Kalan Jaka
2008
9
Hribljan Benjamin
2008
10
Šahinović Daris
2008
11
Lukan Nejc
2008
15
Hodžar Maj
2008
19
Duhovnik Arne
2008
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Grčar Domen
2008
9
Jakopič Tilen
2010
14
Dimec Anders
2009
16
Virant Miha
2009
19
Lipić Luka
2009
20
Sladič Mark
2008
Trener
Savšek Damjan
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Košir Tevž
2008
13
Smodiš Svit
2009
18
Ćorić Alex
2009
Trener
Dvoršek Andraž
STRELCI
Litija
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 1 7 - Kalan Jaka (8')
0 : 2 11 - Lukan Nejc (9')
0 : 3 6 - Šabić Adnan (44')
0 : 4 10 - Šahinović Daris (57')11m
OPOMINJANI
Litija
13 - Marolt Matevž Anton (57')
Arne Tabor 69 B
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Litija
Minuta
Igralec
55'
14 - Dimec Anders
55'
6 - Dobrun Enej
65'
2 - Grčar Domen
65'
11 - Škorić Aleksej
70'
9 - Jakopič Tilen
70'
8 - Kremzar Jakob
75'
19 - Lipić Luka
75'
4 - Cizerle Tian
Arne Tabor 69 B
Minuta
Igralec
55'
18 - Ćorić Alex
55'
19 - Duhovnik Arne
60'
4 - Košir Tevž
60'
15 - Hodžar Maj
65'
13 - Smodiš Svit
65'
5 - Milivojević Nemanja
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
26. krog 01.06.24 | |
Cockta Kresnice : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana | 4 : 5 |
Svoboda Kisovec : Zagorje | 1 : 2 |
Rudar Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 0 |
Bela krajina : Ljubljana Palis | 1 : 4 |
Jevnica : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 |
Ivančna Gorica : NK TREBNJE | 0 : 0 |
NK Mengo 28 : Anton Kamnik | 3 : 6 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
18. krog 01.06.24 | |
Ihan : Jezero Medvode | 4 : 2 |
Termit Moravče : Šentjernej | 2 : 2 |
NK Šmartno Infostyle : Kolpa | 3 : 1 |
Dragomer : ŠD Vir | 3 : 1 |