Starejši dečki 2. liga 2022/23
Zapisnik: 2. krog 03.09.2022
TEKMA: Kamnik - Litija 4 : 4
Datum: 04.09.22 - 11.00
Kamnik - Stadion Mekinje, Kamnik Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Trobec Matjaž
1. pomočnik: Vidergar Matej
2. pomočnik: Trobec Miha
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Kamnik
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Golob Lenart (V)
2008
3
Hribar Jošt
2009
4
Obradovič Golob Filip (K)
2008
5
Malkoč Korez Andraž
2009
6
Fajt Andraž
2008
7
Leković Teodor
2009
9
Cencelj Domen
2008
11
Muratović Dino
2009
13
Zilkić Alen
2008
15
Lanišek Luka
2009
17
Jovanović Dorian
2008
Litija
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Koci Jure (V)
2009
2
Marolt Matevž Anton
2009
3
Jakopič Jan
2008
5
Jakopič Tilen
2010
6
Kneževič Nik
2008
7
Zavrl Petrušič Zal
2008
8
Kremzar Jakob
2009
10
Bec Marsell (K)
2008
11
Škorić Aleksej
2009
15
Šinkovec Lovro
2009
18
Dobrun Enej
2009
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
8
Potočnik Pikel Urh
2009
14
Velichkov Filip
2009
18
Banič Nejc
2009
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Cizerle Tian
2009
13
Fašing Simon
2009
16
Virant Miha
2009
17
Lipić Luka
2009
20
Sladič Mark
2008
Trener
STRELCI
Kamnik
1 : 2 17 - Jovanović Dorian (41')
2 : 3 7 - Leković Teodor (66')11m
3 : 3 6 - Fajt Andraž (70')11m
4 : 4 7 - Leković Teodor (82')
Litija
0 : 1 10 - Bec Marsell (16')
0 : 2 10 - Bec Marsell (20')
1 : 3 4 - Cizerle Tian (57')
3 : 4 15 - Šinkovec Lovro (78')
OPOMINJANI
Kamnik
4 - Obradovič Golob Filip (38')
6 - Fajt Andraž (48')
11 - Muratović Dino (60')
Litija
3 - Jakopič Jan (65')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Kamnik
Minuta
Igralec
25'
18 - Banič Nejc
25'
5 - Malkoč Korez Andraž
41'
8 - Potočnik Pikel Urh
41'
3 - Hribar Jošt
52'
14 - Velichkov Filip
52'
9 - Cencelj Domen
Litija
Minuta
Igralec
55'
4 - Cizerle Tian
55'
8 - Kremzar Jakob
70'
13 - Fašing Simon
70'
2 - Marolt Matevž Anton
75'
16 - Virant Miha
75'
7 - Zavrl Petrušič Zal
81'
20 - Sladič Mark
81'
15 - Šinkovec Lovro
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
26. krog 01.06.24 | |
Cockta Kresnice : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana | 4 : 5 |
Svoboda Kisovec : Zagorje | 1 : 2 |
Rudar Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 0 |
Bela krajina : Ljubljana Palis | 1 : 4 |
Jevnica : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 |
Ivančna Gorica : NK TREBNJE | 0 : 0 |
NK Mengo 28 : Anton Kamnik | 3 : 6 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
18. krog 01.06.24 | |
Ihan : Jezero Medvode | 4 : 2 |
Termit Moravče : Šentjernej | 2 : 2 |
NK Šmartno Infostyle : Kolpa | 3 : 1 |
Dragomer : ŠD Vir | 3 : 1 |