Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 2. liga 20/21
Zapisnik: 2. krog 05.09.2020
TEKMA: Ilirija ExtraLux B - Kamnik 10 : 1
Datum: 06.09.20 - 12.00
Ljubljana - Stadion Ilirija Gledalcev: 1
Glavni sodnik: Miljević Siniša
1. pomočnik: Duranović Mirzet
2. pomočnik: Jančigaj Jan
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Ilirija ExtraLux B
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Zgonc Anže (V)
2007
2
Žvan Nik
2007
3
Šonc Nik
2007
4
Stojanoski David (K)
2007
5
Perković Marsel
2007
6
Tuta Klašnja Bruno
2007
7
Kušić Luka
2008
8
Potočnik Hönigsman Tim
2007
10
Prešeren Matic
2007
17
Škrjanec Tjaš
2007
22
Bašagić Amin
2006
Kamnik
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Hribar Matevž (V)
2006
2
Boltar Jan
2006
3
Berlec Alen
2006
4
Kotnik Lan
2007
5
Rudolf Vučković Jaka
2006
7
Kustec Luka
2006
8
Golob Miha
2007
9
Zdovc Kralj Nejc
2006
10
Milojević Nemanja
2007
11
Boltin Jaša (K)
2006
15
Leković Ognjen
2007
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
9
Krstić Marko
2007
13
Šarić Hanan
2007
18
Mastnak Dremelj Tai
2006
19
Nikolić Jan
2007
20
Savič Svit
2007
Trener
Burkeljca Nik
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Ogrin Anžej (V)
2007
13
Grofelnik Nik
2007
18
Madžov Luka
2007
Trener
STRELCI
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 0     10 - Prešeren Matic (8')
2 : 0     22 - Bašagić Amin (12')
3 : 0     8 - Potočnik Hönigsman Tim (19')
4 : 0     17 - Škrjanec Tjaš (40')
5 : 1     22 - Bašagić Amin (54')
6 : 1     9 - Krstić Marko (56')
7 : 1     9 - Krstić Marko (57')
8 : 1     7 - Kušić Luka (60')
9 : 1     18 - Mastnak Dremelj Tai (61')
10 : 1     4 - Stojanoski David (66')
Kamnik
4 : 1     7 - Kustec Luka (46')
OPOMINJANI
Ilirija ExtraLux B
Kamnik
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Ilirija ExtraLux B
Minuta
Igralec
36'
20 - Savič Svit
36'
6 - Tuta Klašnja Bruno
36'
19 - Nikolić Jan
36'
2 - Žvan Nik
50'
13 - Šarić Hanan
50'
3 - Šonc Nik
50'
18 - Mastnak Dremelj Tai
50'
17 - Škrjanec Tjaš
50'
9 - Krstić Marko
50'
10 - Prešeren Matic
Kamnik
Minuta
Igralec
51'
13 - Grofelnik Nik
51'
3 - Berlec Alen
51'
12 - Ogrin Anžej
51'
1 - Hribar Matevž