Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 2. liga 20/21
Zapisnik: 2. krog 12.09.2020
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Zagorje 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Datum: 12.09.20 - 10.30
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Zajc Rok
1. pomočnik: Miljević Siniša
2. pomočnik: Duranović Mirzet
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Howland Alex Peter (V)
2005
2
Stapić Jan
2005
5
Babnik Anže
2005
7
Medvešek Simon
2003
8
Medvešek Marcel
2003
9
Begeš Šumi Mai Matija
2003
10
Tome Luka (K)
2003
13
Rogelj Nejc
2003
16
Vilić Adnan
2005
19
Todorović Teodor
2005
20
Supančič Nejc
2005
Zagorje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Glažar Gal (V)
2004
2
Hudomalj Luka
2005
3
Nurkić Benjamin (K)
2004
4
Čerk Vodenik Ažbe
2004
5
Drnovšek Vid
2004
6
Jazbec Mark
2004
7
Juvan Jan
2004
8
Kreštić Enes
2004
9
Jazbec Nik
2004
10
Ramadani Leonardo
2004
11
Vezaj Endor
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Škvorc Rok
2005
6
Malinovski Marko
2005
11
Ličina Taid
2005
12
Košir Andraž (V)
2005
15
Priveršek Bor
2005
18
Terzić Aljaž
2004
21
Krstić Aleksandar
2004
Trener
Svetlin Aleš
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Ponjević Patrik
2002
14
Kovačič Urban
2004
15
Košir Tian
2004
Trener
Roglič Miloš
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0     16 - Vilić Adnan (16')
2 : 1     7 - Medvešek Simon (75')
Zagorje
1 : 1     8 - Kreštić Enes (23')
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
19 - Todorović Teodor (20')
20 - Supančič Nejc (40')
9 - Begeš Šumi Mai Matija (60')
Zagorje
1 - Glažar Gal (19')
10 - Ramadani Leonardo (25')
5 - Drnovšek Vid (47')
2 - Hudomalj Luka (89')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
30'
18 - Terzić Aljaž
30'
2 - Stapić Jan
53'
6 - Malinovski Marko
53'
16 - Vilić Adnan
61'
3 - Škvorc Rok
61'
19 - Todorović Teodor
61'
12 - Košir Andraž
61'
1 - Howland Alex Peter
72'
11 - Ličina Taid
72'
3 - Škvorc Rok
82'
21 - Krstić Aleksandar
82'
9 - Begeš Šumi Mai Matija
Zagorje
Minuta
Igralec
45'
14 - Kovačič Urban
45'
6 - Jazbec Mark
48'
15 - Košir Tian
48'
5 - Drnovšek Vid
70'
13 - Ponjević Patrik
70'
11 - Vezaj Endor