Kadetska 1. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 6. krog 05.10.2019
TEKMA: Svoboda Ljubljana - Ljubljana Hermes 6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Datum: 06.10.19 - 09.30
Ljubljana - Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Keserović Semir
1. pomočnik: Banovič Marko
2. pomočnik: Švab Anže
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Svoboda Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Glavan Gaber Janez (V)
2005
2
Birk Martin (K)
2003
3
Žonta Leon
2003
4
Plavšič Vajde Naj
2005
5
Domić Rok
2004
6
Hosta Vončina Vid
2004
7
Veber Tim
2003
8
Kamenjašević Danis
2004
9
Hasančević Nermin
2003
10
Sikošek Gaber
2004
11
Imamović Imšir
2004
Ljubljana Hermes
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Plut Luka
2003
2
Petković Patrik (K)
2003
4
Kostadinov Kristijan
2003
5
Ćorić Nedim
2003
8
Alič Matic
2003
9
Lakić Njegoš
2003
14
Gjorgev Aleksandar
2003
15
Salkić Ermin
2003
17
Dremelj Žiga
2005
18
Krašovec Žanluka
2004
20
Kar Klobučarič Tim
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Ropič Timotej
2005
13
Šešet Lovro
2005
14
Rupnik Domen
2005
15
Lavrič Blaž
2003
16
Sokolović Simon
2003
Trener
Milinković Nemanja
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
6
Omerzel Vizjak Anže
2004
7
Fatić Adis
2003
16
Lamprecht Maxim
2005
19
Cerar Tilen
2005
Trener
Kastelec Krištof
STRELCI
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 9 - Hasančević Nermin (13')
2 : 0 9 - Hasančević Nermin (32')
3 : 1 10 - Sikošek Gaber (54')
4 : 1 9 - Hasančević Nermin (60')
5 : 1 10 - Sikošek Gaber (62')
6 : 1 10 - Sikošek Gaber (73')
Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 1 14 - Gjorgev Aleksandar (43')
OPOMINJANI
Svoboda Ljubljana
9 - Hasančević Nermin (38')
Ljubljana Hermes
5 - Ćorić Nedim (6')
2 - Petković Patrik (15')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Svoboda Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
41'
13 - Šešet Lovro
41'
11 - Imamović Imšir
63'
14 - Rupnik Domen
63'
6 - Hosta Vončina Vid
63'
16 - Sokolović Simon
63'
7 - Veber Tim
Ljubljana Hermes
Minuta
Igralec
63'
6 - Omerzel Vizjak Anže
63'
18 - Krašovec Žanluka
65'
7 - Fatić Adis
65'
5 - Ćorić Nedim
75'
16 - Lamprecht Maxim
75'
4 - Kostadinov Kristijan
75'
19 - Cerar Tilen
75'
14 - Gjorgev Aleksandar
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
18. krog 13.04.24 | |
Anton Kamnik : Ljubljana Palis | 3 : 4 |
Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 2 |
Jevnica : NK TREBNJE | 3 : 3 |
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 0 |
Bela krajina : Cockta Kresnice | 2 : 2 |
NK Mengo 28 : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 |
Svoboda Kisovec : Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 1 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
12. krog 13.04.24 | |
Dragomer : Termit Moravče | 2 : 0 |
ŠD Vir : Ihan | 2 : 3 |
Komenda : NK Šmartno Infostyle | 2 : 3 |
Šentjernej : Jezero Medvode | 1 : 1 |