Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 9. krog 19.10.2019
TEKMA: Zagorje - Slovan 3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Datum: 20.10.19 - 15.00
Kisovec - Igrišče Kisovec Gledalcev: 100
Glavni sodnik: Lukšič Jan
1. pomočnik: Salkić Alen
2. pomočnik: Kužnik Marjan
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Zagorje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Štikovac Danijel (V)
1986
2
Novak Gal
1997
4
Nahtigal Tomaž (K)
1990
5
Šmid Kristijan
1997
6
Holešek Jan
1993
8
Šink Kos Luka
2000
10
Kranjc Matija
1998
11
Vodeb Nik
1994
16
Tot Aljaž
1998
17
Klančišar Luka
1992
18
Mehmedović Muhizin
1993
Slovan
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Šeremet Dino (V)
1980
2
Lukman Čoko Matic
1984
3
Žgajner Emil
1998
4
Rastoka Aleksander
1990
6
Petrovič Žiga (K)
1996
7
Barbosa Falcao Fabio
1999
8
Puškar Anel
1999
9
Ferk Tadej
1996
10
Kitić Dane
1986
20
Klinc David
1995
23
Krajc Jaka
1995
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Karadžić Goran
2000
7
Benda Kristjan
1999
9
Mimić Aleksander
1987
12
Martinčič Matej (V)
1992
14
Kurež Gašper
1995
15
Fašing Žiga
2000
Trener
Škofca Anton
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
11
Abazaj Art
2000
14
Kovačević Haris
1998
16
Rakovnik Marcel (V)
1998
18
Banjanac Blaž
1998
22
Babić Mirza
1999
Trener
Kitić Dane
STRELCI
Zagorje
1 : 0     5 - Šmid Kristijan (9')
2 : 1     16 - Tot Aljaž (39')
3 : 1     4 - Nahtigal Tomaž (57')11m
Slovan
1 : 1     2 - Lukman Čoko Matic (26')
3 : 2     7 - Barbosa Falcao Fabio (78')
OPOMINJANI
Zagorje
5 - Šmid Kristijan (16')
8 - Šink Kos Luka (87')
Slovan
2 - Lukman Čoko Matic (13')
6 - Petrovič Žiga (25')
8 - Puškar Anel (52')
23 - Krajc Jaka (54')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Zagorje
Minuta
Igralec
60'
9 - Mimić Aleksander
60'
10 - Kranjc Matija
67'
15 - Fašing Žiga
67'
18 - Mehmedović Muhizin
73'
14 - Kurež Gašper
73'
17 - Klančišar Luka
84'
3 - Karadžić Goran
84'
8 - Šink Kos Luka
90'
7 - Benda Kristjan
90'
11 - Vodeb Nik
Slovan
Minuta
Igralec
58'
22 - Babić Mirza
58'
8 - Puškar Anel
66'
11 - Abazaj Art
66'
4 - Rastoka Aleksander
85'
18 - Banjanac Blaž
85'
20 - Klinc David

REZULTATI TEKEM