Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 9. krog 19.10.2019
TEKMA: Laby's Mengo 28 - NK Termit Moravče 4 : 2 (3 : 1)
Datum: 19.10.19 - 15.30
Mengeš - Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš Gledalcev: 71
Glavni sodnik: Jozič Jernej
1. pomočnik: Križič Ivan
2. pomočnik: Birtič Matej
Delegat: Kurež Miran
POSTAVI
Laby's Mengo 28
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Brumec Luka (V)
1996
4
Primožič Tim (K)
1995
6
Tomažin Žan Žak
1998
7
Tome Jan
2000
9
Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye
1992
11
Duščak Nejc
1998
13
Levec Anže
1997
14
Kutin Eric Asante
1997
21
Kosec Gregor
1987
24
Kmetič Anej
1999
26
Džanan Mladen
1991
NK Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Pačnik Nejc
1999
5
Vesel Jure
1988
6
Zupanc Matic
1996
7
Urbanija Blaž
1992
8
Matečko Nejc (K)
1993
9
Prestor Rok
1992
10
Vrankar Rok
1999
11
Capuder Miha
1991
15
Peterka Boštjan
1991
20
Florjančič Matej
1993
68
Vidergar Tomaž (V)
1991
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Dujakovič Nejc
1993
8
Štruklec Luka
1997
17
Kunavar Martin
1997
18
Umićević Gojko
1992
23
Juras Urban
2000
27
Potočnik Matevž
1998
Trener
Varga Velimir
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Klopčič Miha
1999
3
Klopčič Mitja
1991
13
Avbelj Jaka
1994
14
Peceli Tadej
1999
16
Valič Žiga
1992
17
Vesel Rok
1987
Trener
Ravnikar Franci
STRELCI
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 0     14 - Kutin Eric Asante (12')
2 : 0     11 - Duščak Nejc (14')
3 : 0     21 - Kosec Gregor (26')
4 : 2     21 - Kosec Gregor (85')11m
NK Termit Moravče
3 : 1     5 - Vesel Jure (45')
3 : 2     10 - Vrankar Rok (63')
OPOMINJANI
Laby's Mengo 28
26 - Džanan Mladen (45')
11 - Duščak Nejc (47')
21 - Kosec Gregor (48')
6 - Tomažin Žan Žak (82')
NK Termit Moravče
6 - Zupanc Matic (3')
15 - Peterka Boštjan (51')
14 - Peceli Tadej (77')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Laby's Mengo 28
Minuta
Igralec
63'
8 - Štruklec Luka
63'
14 - Kutin Eric Asante
72'
17 - Kunavar Martin
72'
7 - Tome Jan
86'
2 - Dujakovič Nejc
86'
11 - Duščak Nejc
87'
18 - Umićević Gojko
87'
13 - Levec Anže
87'
23 - Juras Urban
87'
9 - Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye
NK Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec
46'
3 - Klopčič Mitja
46'
11 - Capuder Miha
46'
16 - Valič Žiga
46'
4 - Pačnik Nejc
61'
14 - Peceli Tadej
61'
7 - Urbanija Blaž
61'
2 - Klopčič Miha
61'
5 - Vesel Jure
87'
17 - Vesel Rok
87'
9 - Prestor Rok

REZULTATI TEKEM