Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 15. krog 17.11.2019
TEKMA: Tabor Sežana - NK Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Datum: 17.11.19 - 11.00
Sežana - Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana Gledalcev: 80
Glavni sodnik: Blas Blake Wayne
1. pomočnik: Panić Nemanja
2. pomočnik: Kristofer Franca
Delegat: Prelc Rok
POSTAVI
Tabor Sežana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Hovelja William David (V)
2003
2
Legiša Gioele Vincenzo
2003
4
Gogić Aleks
2003
5
Taucer Nicholas
2003
7
Aščić Pijaža Martin
2004
8
Božič Rok
2004
9
Villatora Leonardo
2003
11
Shehu Valdrin
2004
14
Kompare Matic (K)
2003
17
Mevlja Blaž
2003
18
Orel Pogačar Luka
2004
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Lukek Matic (V)
2004
2
Čeferin Peter
2004
3
Gačnik Vid
2003
5
Petrušić David
2003
7
Jerak Lan
2003
8
Zrnec Nik
2004
9
Berdajs Gal
2003
10
Shaini Zufer (K)
2003
11
Močnik Nejc
2003
19
Matjaž Samo
2004
21
Bošnjović Boris
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Furlan Marko
2004
6
Alessio Verni Agostino
2003
13
Đukić Jovan
2003
15
Brajko Denis
2004
16
Loggia Giacomo
2003
19
Zirnstein Lan Enej
2003
Trener
Kariž Klemen
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Plavčak Aljaž
2004
14
Bajnoci Tim
2004
15
Viharev Jan
2004
16
Pleško Žan
2004
17
Štrekelj Blaž
2004
18
Tomažin Kristjan
2004
Trener
Marinšek Erik
STRELCI
Tabor Sežana
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1     5 - Petrušić David (9')
0 : 2     9 - Berdajs Gal (23')
0 : 3     9 - Berdajs Gal (58')
OPOMINJANI
Tabor Sežana
3 - Furlan Marko (71')
NK Brinje Grosuplje
IZKLJUČENI
1 - Lukek Matic (38')
MENJAVE
Tabor Sežana
Minuta
Igralec
35'
6 - Alessio Verni Agostino
35'
14 - Kompare Matic
55'
13 - Đukić Jovan
55'
11 - Shehu Valdrin
63'
15 - Brajko Denis
63'
2 - Legiša Gioele Vincenzo
63'
16 - Loggia Giacomo
63'
9 - Villatora Leonardo
65'
3 - Furlan Marko
65'
17 - Mevlja Blaž
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Minuta
Igralec
47'
17 - Štrekelj Blaž
47'
7 - Jerak Lan
65'
18 - Tomažin Kristjan
65'
9 - Berdajs Gal
67'
14 - Bajnoci Tim
67'
3 - Gačnik Vid
71'
13 - Plavčak Aljaž
71'
8 - Zrnec Nik
75'
16 - Pleško Žan
75'
5 - Petrušić David

REZULTATI TEKEM