Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 14. krog 10.11.2019
TEKMA: Tabor Sežana - Dren Vrhnika 0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Datum: 10.11.19 - 12.00
Sežana - Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana Gledalcev: 100
Glavni sodnik: Bytyqi Lirim
1. pomočnik: Bole Žan Luka
2. pomočnik: Blas Blake Wayne
Delegat: Prelc Rok
POSTAVI
Tabor Sežana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Vuković Saša (V)
2004
2
Legiša Gioele Vincenzo
2003
4
Gogić Aleks
2003
5
Taucer Nicholas
2003
7
Halkić Ajdin (K)
2003
8
Božič Rok
2004
9
Villatora Leonardo
2003
11
Shehu Valdrin
2004
17
Mevlja Blaž
2003
18
Orel Pogačar Luka
2004
21
Petrović Alex
2003
Dren Vrhnika
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Rojec Gašper (V)
2003
3
Ivančič Davor
2003
5
Klun Matija
2003
6
Filipin Tilen
2003
7
Gruden Oskar
2003
8
Cukjati Jakob (K)
2003
11
Cukjati Filip
2003
12
Korenč Gašper
2004
14
Žagar Juš
2003
16
Vodopivec Rozman Miha
2003
17
Lipoglavšek Žan
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Furlan Marko
2004
6
Alessio Verni Agostino
2003
13
Đukić Jovan
2003
15
Kompare Matic
2003
16
Loggia Giacomo
2003
19
Brajko Denis
2004
Trener
Kariž Klemen
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Lavrič Pregelj Žan Yazbeck
2004
9
Gruden Kris
2003
10
Udovč Maj
2003
13
Ogrin Matevž
2003
15
Bičakčić Haris
2004
22
Rubido Dan (V)
2003
Trener
Bučan Uroš
STRELCI
Tabor Sežana
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 1     12 - Korenč Gašper (11')
0 : 2     8 - Cukjati Jakob (47')11m
0 : 3     10 - Udovč Maj (73')
0 : 4     10 - Udovč Maj (80')
OPOMINJANI
Tabor Sežana
21 - Petrović Alex (35')
Dren Vrhnika
IZKLJUČENI
1 - Vuković Saša (46')
MENJAVE
Tabor Sežana
Minuta
Igralec
50'
15 - Kompare Matic
50'
8 - Božič Rok
54'
13 - Đukić Jovan
54'
18 - Orel Pogačar Luka
68'
19 - Brajko Denis
68'
11 - Shehu Valdrin
74'
16 - Loggia Giacomo
74'
9 - Villatora Leonardo
74'
6 - Alessio Verni Agostino
74'
21 - Petrović Alex
Dren Vrhnika
Minuta
Igralec
54'
10 - Udovč Maj
54'
3 - Ivančič Davor
68'
4 - Lavrič Pregelj Žan Yazbeck
68'
12 - Korenč Gašper
68'
15 - Bičakčić Haris
68'
14 - Žagar Juš
76'
9 - Gruden Kris
76'
7 - Gruden Oskar
76'
13 - Ogrin Matevž
76'
17 - Lipoglavšek Žan

REZULTATI TEKEM