Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 13. krog 03.11.2019
TEKMA: Dren Vrhnika - NK Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 6 (1 : 1)
Datum: 03.11.19 - 12.00
Vrhnika - Športni park Vrhnika Gledalcev: 130
Glavni sodnik: Jazbec Žan
1. pomočnik: Kravanja Jan
2. pomočnik: Kozar Luka
Delegat: Ponikvar Janko
POSTAVI
Dren Vrhnika
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Ženko Lan
2004
6
Filipin Tilen
2003
7
Gruden Oskar
2003
8
Cukjati Jakob (K)
2003
11
Cukjati Filip
2003
12
Korenč Gašper
2004
14
Žagar Juš
2003
15
Bičakčić Haris
2004
16
Vodopivec Rozman Miha
2003
17
Lipoglavšek Žan
2004
22
Rubido Dan (V)
2003
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Kolar Luka (V)
2005
2
Čeferin Peter
2004
3
Gačnik Vid
2003
5
Petrušić David
2003
6
Tomažin Kristjan
2004
8
Zrnec Nik
2004
9
Berdajs Gal
2003
10
Shaini Zufer (K)
2003
11
Močnik Nejc
2003
19
Matjaž Samo
2004
21
Bošnjović Boris
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Rojec Gašper (V)
2003
3
Ivančič Davor
2003
4
Lavrič Pregelj Žan Yazbeck
2004
5
Klun Matija
2003
9
Čop Luka
2004
13
Ogrin Matevž
2003
Trener
Bučan Uroš
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
7
Jerak Lan
2003
12
Lukek Matic (V)
2004
13
Plavčak Aljaž
2004
14
Pleško Žan
2004
15
Viharev Jan
2004
17
Štrekelj Blaž
2004
20
Lorger Luka
2003
Trener
Marinšek Erik
STRELCI
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 1     7 - Gruden Oskar (27')
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1     8 - Zrnec Nik (12')
1 : 2     8 - Zrnec Nik (42')
1 : 3     11 - Močnik Nejc (49')
1 : 4     11 - Močnik Nejc (55')
1 : 5     7 - Jerak Lan (62')
1 : 6     5 - Petrušić David (80')
OPOMINJANI
Dren Vrhnika
NK Brinje Grosuplje
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Dren Vrhnika
Minuta
Igralec
55'
5 - Klun Matija
55'
15 - Bičakčić Haris
55'
3 - Ivančič Davor
55'
12 - Korenč Gašper
68'
13 - Ogrin Matevž
68'
16 - Vodopivec Rozman Miha
68'
4 - Lavrič Pregelj Žan Yazbeck
68'
2 - Ženko Lan
77'
9 - Čop Luka
77'
11 - Cukjati Filip
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Minuta
Igralec
60'
7 - Jerak Lan
60'
10 - Shaini Zufer
63'
13 - Plavčak Aljaž
63'
11 - Močnik Nejc
67'
15 - Viharev Jan
67'
3 - Gačnik Vid
70'
14 - Pleško Žan
70'
9 - Berdajs Gal
72'
12 - Lukek Matic
72'
1 - Kolar Luka

REZULTATI TEKEM