Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 13. krog 03.11.2019
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Roltek Dob 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Datum: 03.11.19 - 12.00
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 80
Glavni sodnik: Hostnik Benjamin
1. pomočnik: Hristov Marijan
2. pomočnik: Rozman Kristian
Delegat: Vavpetič Vladimir
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Markovčič Matic (V)
2003
2
Kolenc Verbič Jaka
2003
3
Erčulj Kristian
2004
4
Pandža Dejan
2003
5
Narobe Nejc (K)
2003
6
Keržič Nejc
2003
7
Arslanov Tark
2003
8
Lešnjak Gašper
2003
9
Miškulin Bine
2004
10
Solaković Denis
2004
11
Halilagić Adin
2004
Roltek Dob
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Menard Žiga (V)
2003
2
Vrhovnik Žiga
2004
4
Čosić Alex
2004
6
Podkrajšek Nik
2003
7
Piškur Gregor
2003
8
Krupić Teo
2003
9
Lun Nejc
2003
10
Ocepek Žiga
2003
11
Kmetič Val (K)
2003
14
Tatarević Almin
2004
20
Beširević Halis
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Ladiha Marko (V)
2004
13
Tome Luka
2003
14
Medvešek Marcel
2003
15
Metro Nan
2003
16
Stojčić Luka
2003
17
Dukić Luka
2005
Trener
Puc Blaž
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Stele Kovič Žan Luka
2004
12
Benček Nejc (V)
2004
13
Kepic Jure
2004
15
Veršnjak Nik
2004
17
Klopčič Gal
2003
18
Gorišek Mike
2004
19
Škofljanc Ažbe
2004
Trener
Miletič Neđo
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1     11 - Halilagić Adin (29')
1 : 2     4 - Pandža Dejan (65')AG
Roltek Dob
0 : 1     9 - Lun Nejc (17')
1 : 3     13 - Kepic Jure (79')
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
2 - Kolenc Verbič Jaka (9')
Roltek Dob
20 - Beširević Halis (28')
6 - Podkrajšek Nik (63')
17 - Klopčič Gal (74')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
48'
17 - Dukić Luka
48'
8 - Lešnjak Gašper
60'
15 - Metro Nan
60'
6 - Keržič Nejc
70'
13 - Tome Luka
70'
9 - Miškulin Bine
Roltek Dob
Minuta
Igralec
55'
17 - Klopčič Gal
55'
8 - Krupić Teo
72'
5 - Stele Kovič Žan Luka
72'
14 - Tatarević Almin
78'
13 - Kepic Jure
78'
9 - Lun Nejc
80'
15 - Veršnjak Nik
80'
10 - Ocepek Žiga
82'
18 - Gorišek Mike
82'
7 - Piškur Gregor

REZULTATI TEKEM