Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 12. krog 27.10.2019
TEKMA: Tabor Sežana - NK Interblock 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Datum: 27.10.19 - 12.00
Sežana - Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana Gledalcev: 200
Glavni sodnik: Kristofer Franca
1. pomočnik: Bole Žan Luka
2. pomočnik: Radujko Aleksander
Delegat: Drolc Leon
POSTAVI
Tabor Sežana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Vuković Saša (V)
2004
2
Legiša Gioele Vincenzo
2003
4
Gogić Aleks
2003
5
Taucer Nicholas
2003
6
Petrović Alex
2003
7
Halkić Ajdin
2003
8
Božič Rok
2004
9
Villatora Leonardo
2003
10
Mijatović Staš (K)
2003
17
Mevlja Blaž
2003
19
Zirnstein Lan Enej
2003
NK Interblock
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Čosič Dominik
2004
5
Novakovič Filip
2004
6
Oderlap Oskar (K)
2003
7
Nadarević Luka
2004
8
Benček Anže
2003
9
Tiganj Tian
2003
10
Pogačar Lan
2003
12
Porčić Irnes (V)
2004
13
Cvelfer Domadenik Mark
2004
16
Vukelić Marko
2003
18
Solaković Beganović Almir Gringo
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Furlan Marko
2004
11
Shehu Valdrin
2004
13
Đukić Jovan
2003
14
Aščić Pijaža Martin
2004
15
Alessio Verni Agostino
2003
16
Loggia Giacomo
2003
18
Orel Pogačar Luka
2004
Trener
Kariž Klemen
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Jelič Žan (V)
2003
2
Završek Timotej
2003
3
Petje Comuzzi Maj
2004
14
Ovijač Grega
2003
15
Koštić Eldin
2004
17
Šabić Tin
2004
19
Rupnik Vid
2004
Trener
Vitanc Darin
STRELCI
Tabor Sežana
1 : 0     11 - Shehu Valdrin (49')
2 : 0     8 - Božič Rok (53')
3 : 0     9 - Villatora Leonardo (61')
NK Interblock
OPOMINJANI
Tabor Sežana
13 - Đukić Jovan (73')
NK Interblock
14 - Ovijač Grega (65')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Tabor Sežana
Minuta
Igralec
32'
11 - Shehu Valdrin
32'
19 - Zirnstein Lan Enej
62'
13 - Đukić Jovan
62'
10 - Mijatović Staš
66'
18 - Orel Pogačar Luka
66'
9 - Villatora Leonardo
69'
16 - Loggia Giacomo
69'
6 - Petrović Alex
70'
14 - Aščić Pijaža Martin
70'
8 - Božič Rok
NK Interblock
Minuta
Igralec
17'
14 - Ovijač Grega
17'
16 - Vukelić Marko
52'
3 - Petje Comuzzi Maj
52'
7 - Nadarević Luka
63'
19 - Rupnik Vid
63'
5 - Novakovič Filip
87'
15 - Koštić Eldin
87'
9 - Tiganj Tian
88'
17 - Šabić Tin
88'
10 - Pogačar Lan

REZULTATI TEKEM