Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 9. krog 06.10.2019
TEKMA: Tabor Sežana - Roltek Dob 0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Datum: 05.10.19 - 14.00
Sežana - Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana Gledalcev: 80
Glavni sodnik: Blas Blake Wayne
1. pomočnik: Radujko Đorđe
2. pomočnik: Jagunić Patrik
Delegat: Ausec Dejan
POSTAVI
Tabor Sežana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Vuković Saša (V)
2004
3
Orel Pogačar Luka
2004
4
Gogić Aleks
2003
6
Interlandi Tommaso
2004
7
Halkić Ajdin
2003
8
Taucer Nicholas
2003
9
Shehu Valdrin
2004
10
Mijatović Staš (K)
2003
11
Villatora Leonardo
2003
14
Legiša Gioele Vincenzo
2003
17
Mevlja Blaž
2003
Roltek Dob
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Menard Žiga (V)
2003
4
Čosić Alex
2004
5
Ficko Jon
2004
7
Piškur Gregor
2003
9
Lun Nejc
2003
10
Ocepek Žiga
2003
11
Kmetič Val
2003
14
Tatarević Almin
2004
15
Jankovič Martin
2004
17
Kotnik Nejc (K)
2003
20
Beširević Halis
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Borsato Raffaele
2003
5
Loggia Giacomo
2003
13
Đukić Jovan
2003
15
Brajko Denis
2004
16
Petrović Alex
2003
18
Božič Rok
2004
19
Zirnstein Lan Enej
2003
Trener
Kariž Klemen
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Vrhovnik Žiga
2004
3
Veršnjak Nik
2004
6
Stele Kovič Žan Luka
2004
8
Krupić Teo
2003
12
Benček Nejc (V)
2004
16
Klopčič Gal
2003
18
Gorišek Mike
2004
Trener
Miletič Neđo
STRELCI
Tabor Sežana
Roltek Dob
0 : 1     10 - Ocepek Žiga (10')
0 : 2     9 - Lun Nejc (33')
OPOMINJANI
Tabor Sežana
6 - Interlandi Tommaso (31')
Roltek Dob
7 - Piškur Gregor (73')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Tabor Sežana
Minuta
Igralec
41'
18 - Božič Rok
41'
6 - Interlandi Tommaso
41'
16 - Petrović Alex
41'
11 - Villatora Leonardo
54'
15 - Brajko Denis
54'
8 - Taucer Nicholas
61'
19 - Zirnstein Lan Enej
61'
10 - Mijatović Staš
65'
13 - Đukić Jovan
65'
9 - Shehu Valdrin
Roltek Dob
Minuta
Igralec
45'
8 - Krupić Teo
45'
10 - Ocepek Žiga
59'
2 - Vrhovnik Žiga
59'
5 - Ficko Jon
65'
18 - Gorišek Mike
65'
9 - Lun Nejc
69'
16 - Klopčič Gal
69'
4 - Čosić Alex
79'
3 - Veršnjak Nik
79'
14 - Tatarević Almin

REZULTATI TEKEM