Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 6. krog 15.09.2019
TEKMA: NK Brinje Grosuplje - Tabor Sežana 6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Datum: 15.09.19 - 11.00
Grosuplje - Stadion Brinje Grosuplje Gledalcev: 60
Glavni sodnik: Jozič Jernej
1. pomočnik: Dević Aleksander
2. pomočnik: Weixler Gregor
Delegat: Jež Roman
POSTAVI
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Lukek Matic (V)
2004
2
Čeferin Peter
2004
5
Petrušić David
2003
7
Jerak Lan
2003
8
Zrnec Nik
2004
9
Berdajs Gal
2003
10
Shaini Zufer (K)
2003
11
Močnik Nejc
2003
17
Štrekelj Blaž
2004
19
Matjaž Samo
2004
21
Bošnjović Boris
2003
Tabor Sežana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Vuković Saša (V)
2004
2
Taucer Nicholas
2003
3
Orel Pogačar Luka
2004
4
Gogić Aleks
2003
6
Petrović Alex
2003
7
Halkić Ajdin
2003
8
Božič Rok
2004
9
Shehu Valdrin
2004
10
Legiša Gioele Vincenzo
2003
14
Kompare Matic (K)
2003
17
Mevlja Blaž
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Gačnik Vid
2003
4
Janković Vall
2004
13
Plavčak Aljaž
2004
14
Bajnoci Tim
2004
15
Viharev Jan
2004
16
Tomažin Kristjan
2004
20
Lorger Luka
2003
Trener
Marinšek Erik
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Borsato Raffaele
2003
11
Brajko Denis
2004
13
Mijatović Staš
2003
15
Aščić Pijaža Martin
2004
16
Interlandi Tommaso
2004
18
Đukić Jovan
2003
19
Zirnstein Lan Enej
2003
Trener
Kariž Klemen
STRELCI
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0     17 - Štrekelj Blaž (26')
2 : 0     8 - Zrnec Nik (27')11m
3 : 0     9 - Berdajs Gal (34')
4 : 0     9 - Berdajs Gal (53')
5 : 0     14 - Bajnoci Tim (61')11m
6 : 0     20 - Lorger Luka (67')
Tabor Sežana
OPOMINJANI
NK Brinje Grosuplje
10 - Shaini Zufer (36')
2 - Čeferin Peter (45')
8 - Zrnec Nik (61')
Tabor Sežana
16 - Interlandi Tommaso (66')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Minuta
Igralec
52'
3 - Gačnik Vid
52'
7 - Jerak Lan
55'
14 - Bajnoci Tim
55'
17 - Štrekelj Blaž
62'
13 - Plavčak Aljaž
62'
2 - Čeferin Peter
62'
16 - Tomažin Kristjan
62'
8 - Zrnec Nik
64'
20 - Lorger Luka
64'
10 - Shaini Zufer
Tabor Sežana
Minuta
Igralec
41'
11 - Brajko Denis
41'
10 - Legiša Gioele Vincenzo
41'
13 - Mijatović Staš
41'
8 - Božič Rok
52'
16 - Interlandi Tommaso
52'
6 - Petrović Alex
54'
5 - Borsato Raffaele
54'
17 - Mevlja Blaž
60'
18 - Đukić Jovan
60'
9 - Shehu Valdrin

REZULTATI TEKEM