Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 4. krog 04.09.2019
TEKMA: Vitanest Bilje - NK Interblock 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Datum: 04.09.19 - 15.00
Bilje - Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT Gledalcev: 70
Glavni sodnik: Mušić Haris
1. pomočnik: Bole Žan Luka
2. pomočnik: Radujko Aleksander
Delegat: Sulič Tomaž
POSTAVI
Vitanest Bilje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Tulisso Martin (V)
2003
4
Faganelj Miha
2003
5
Kavčič Matevž (K)
2003
6
Cigoj Gregor
2004
7
Peras Anej
2003
8
Bizjak Batistič Nick
2004
10
Plajnšek Grega
2003
15
Majstorović Mićo
2003
16
Reščič Žan
2003
17
Blažič Žan
2003
20
Furlan Andraž
2003
NK Interblock
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Jelič Žan (V)
2003
3
Rupnik Vid
2004
6
Oderlap Oskar (K)
2003
7
Nadarević Luka
2004
8
Benček Anže
2003
9
Tiganj Tian
2003
11
Kučan Mark Maj
2003
13
Radić David
2003
15
Lužar Nešović Jure
2004
16
Vukelić Marko
2003
18
Solaković Beganović Almir Gringo
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Ledinek Lozej Jakob
2004
9
Tavčar Veron
2003
12
Harej Miha (V)
2004
14
Lapčević Milan
2003
18
Vitez Mark
2004
19
Forčesin Elija
2004
Trener
Likar Damir
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Cvelfer Domadenik Mark
2004
4
Hafner Luka
2003
5
Ovijač Grega
2003
10
Pogačar Lan
2003
12
Ovijač Gašper (V)
2003
14
Čosič Dominik
2004
17
Beršnjak David
2004
Trener
Vitanc Darin
STRELCI
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 0     5 - Kavčič Matevž (21')
2 : 1     4 - Faganelj Miha (56')
NK Interblock
1 : 1     9 - Tiganj Tian (46')
OPOMINJANI
Vitanest Bilje
20 - Furlan Andraž (31')
16 - Reščič Žan (47')
14 - Lapčević Milan (59')
NK Interblock
1 - Jelič Žan (21')
7 - Nadarević Luka (32')
15 - Lužar Nešović Jure (38')
16 - Vukelić Marko (55')
12 - Ovijač Gašper (60')
17 - Beršnjak David (78')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Vitanest Bilje
Minuta
Igralec
47'
9 - Tavčar Veron
47'
17 - Blažič Žan
52'
14 - Lapčević Milan
52'
8 - Bizjak Batistič Nick
63'
18 - Vitez Mark
63'
4 - Faganelj Miha
80'
3 - Ledinek Lozej Jakob
80'
7 - Peras Anej
83'
19 - Forčesin Elija
83'
10 - Plajnšek Grega
NK Interblock
Minuta
Igralec
20'
2 - Cvelfer Domadenik Mark
20'
3 - Rupnik Vid
23'
4 - Hafner Luka
23'
13 - Radić David
56'
10 - Pogačar Lan
56'
9 - Tiganj Tian
66'
14 - Čosič Dominik
66'
7 - Nadarević Luka
66'
17 - Beršnjak David
66'
11 - Kučan Mark Maj

REZULTATI TEKEM