Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 4. krog 04.09.2019
TEKMA: Roltek Dob - Arne Tabor 69 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Datum: 04.09.19 - 15.00
Dob - Športni park Dob Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Miličević Marijo
1. pomočnik: Hočevar Miha
2. pomočnik: Pejić Miroslav
Delegat: Ileršič Igor
POSTAVI
Roltek Dob
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
6
Ocepek Žiga
2003
7
Piškur Gregor
2003
9
Lun Nejc
2003
11
Čosić Alex
2004
12
Menard Žiga (V)
2003
14
Tatarević Almin
2004
15
Jankovič Martin
2004
17
Kotnik Nejc (K)
2003
20
Beširević Halis
2003
22
Kmetič Val
2003
23
Podkrajšek Nik
2003
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Markovčič Matic (V)
2003
2
Zaviršek Jure
2003
3
Erčulj Kristian
2004
4
Cvetković Bor
2003
5
Narobe Nejc (K)
2003
6
Arslanov Tark
2003
7
Metro Nan
2003
8
Solaković Denis
2004
9
Medič Slaček Nik
2003
10
Corn Žiga
2004
11
Halilagić Adin
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Kuhar Patrik (V)
2003
2
Vrhovnik Žiga
2004
5
Ficko Jon
2004
8
Krupić Teo
2003
10
Stele Kovič Žan Luka
2004
19
Gorišek Mike
2004
21
Klopčič Gal
2003
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Pandža Dejan
2003
14
Kolenc Verbič Jaka
2003
15
Ramljak Mak
2003
16
Keržič Nejc
2003
17
Medvešek Marcel
2003
Trener
Lukančič Igor
STRELCI
Roltek Dob
1 : 0     11 - Čosić Alex (8')
Arne Tabor 69
OPOMINJANI
Roltek Dob
22 - Kmetič Val (47')
5 - Ficko Jon (78')
Arne Tabor 69
6 - Arslanov Tark (32')
11 - Halilagić Adin (56')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Roltek Dob
Minuta
Igralec
41'
5 - Ficko Jon
41'
11 - Čosić Alex
50'
8 - Krupić Teo
50'
6 - Ocepek Žiga
54'
2 - Vrhovnik Žiga
54'
17 - Kotnik Nejc
67'
10 - Stele Kovič Žan Luka
67'
14 - Tatarević Almin
79'
19 - Gorišek Mike
79'
9 - Lun Nejc
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
34'
16 - Keržič Nejc
34'
6 - Arslanov Tark
50'
15 - Ramljak Mak
50'
7 - Metro Nan
60'
14 - Kolenc Verbič Jaka
60'
11 - Halilagić Adin
74'
17 - Medvešek Marcel
74'
8 - Solaković Denis

REZULTATI TEKEM