Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 4. krog 04.09.2019
TEKMA: Tabor Sežana - ND Primorje 3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Datum: 04.09.19 - 15.00
Sežana - Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana Gledalcev: 70
Glavni sodnik: Kavčič Andraž
1. pomočnik: Mask Sara
2. pomočnik: Leban Erik
Delegat: Stepančič Zdenko
POSTAVI
Tabor Sežana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Vuković Saša (V)
2004
2
Taucer Nicholas
2003
3
Orel Pogačar Luka
2004
4
Gogić Aleks
2003
6
Zirnstein Lan Enej
2003
7
Halkić Ajdin
2003
8
Božič Rok
2004
9
Legiša Gioele Vincenzo
2003
10
Mijatović Staš
2003
14
Kompare Matic (K)
2003
17
Mevlja Blaž
2003
ND Primorje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Božič Brian
2003
5
Kopatin Jan Franc
2004
7
Peranović Mateo
2003
8
Kobal Gaber
2003
9
Bašić Din
2004
10
Novak Jure
2003
12
Stibilj Vid (V)
2004
13
Kopatin Miha
2003
15
Ignjatović Dušan
2004
17
Furlan Mark (K)
2003
18
Bačer Mitja
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Borsato Raffaele
2003
11
Brajko Denis
2004
13
Petrović Alex
2003
15
Aščić Pijaža Martin
2004
16
Shehu Valdrin
2004
18
Đukić Jovan
2003
19
Crasnich Matej
2003
Trener
Kariž Klemen
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Peranović Tadej (V)
2004
3
Vodopivec Jan
2003
6
Mozetič Tilen
2004
11
Kobal Blaž
2003
14
Grujić Nikola
2004
19
Božič Lukas
2004
20
Bozhinov Kristijan
2004
Trener
Močnik Patrik
STRELCI
Tabor Sežana
1 : 0     7 - Halkić Ajdin (51')
2 : 1     15 - Aščić Pijaža Martin (68')
3 : 1     7 - Halkić Ajdin (72')
ND Primorje
1 : 1     13 - Kopatin Miha (61')
OPOMINJANI
Tabor Sežana
ND Primorje
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Tabor Sežana
Minuta
Igralec
59'
11 - Brajko Denis
59'
6 - Zirnstein Lan Enej
67'
15 - Aščić Pijaža Martin
67'
9 - Legiša Gioele Vincenzo
70'
13 - Petrović Alex
70'
10 - Mijatović Staš
79'
18 - Đukić Jovan
79'
7 - Halkić Ajdin
80'
5 - Borsato Raffaele
80'
2 - Taucer Nicholas
ND Primorje
Minuta
Igralec
41'
19 - Božič Lukas
41'
7 - Peranović Mateo
47'
14 - Grujić Nikola
47'
10 - Novak Jure
71'
3 - Vodopivec Jan
71'
18 - Bačer Mitja
73'
6 - Mozetič Tilen
73'
9 - Bašić Din
79'
11 - Kobal Blaž
79'
8 - Kobal Gaber

REZULTATI TEKEM