Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 4. krog 04.09.2019
TEKMA: NK Brinje Grosuplje - Dren Vrhnika 5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Datum: 04.09.19 - 15.00
Grosuplje - Stadion Brinje Grosuplje Gledalcev: 60
Glavni sodnik: Kramer Gregor
1. pomočnik: Hristov Marijan
2. pomočnik: Bernot Žan
Delegat: Bojovič Miomir
POSTAVI
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Lukek Matic (V)
2004
2
Čeferin Peter
2004
3
Gačnik Vid
2003
5
Petrušić David
2003
7
Jerak Lan
2003
8
Zrnec Nik
2004
9
Berdajs Gal
2003
10
Shaini Zufer (K)
2003
11
Močnik Nejc
2003
19
Matjaž Samo
2004
21
Bošnjović Boris
2003
Dren Vrhnika
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Rojec Gašper (V)
2003
4
Križmančič Jaša
2004
5
Klun Matija
2003
6
Filipin Tilen
2003
7
Gruden Oskar
2003
8
Cukjati Jakob (K)
2003
9
Gruden Kris
2003
11
Cukjati Filip
2003
15
Bičakčić Haris
2004
16
Vodopivec Rozman Miha
2003
17
Lipoglavšek Žan
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Pleško Žan
2004
14
Bajnoci Tim
2004
15
Viharev Jan
2004
16
Balaban Nik
2004
17
Štrekelj Blaž
2004
18
Plavčak Aljaž
2004
20
Lorger Luka
2003
Trener
Marinšek Erik
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Lavrič Pregelj Žan Yazbeck
2004
3
Ivančič Davor
2003
10
Udovč Maj
2003
12
Korenč Gašper
2004
13
Ogrin Matevž
2003
14
Žagar Juš
2003
22
Rubido Dan (V)
2003
Trener
Bučan Uroš
STRELCI
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0     7 - Jerak Lan (2')
2 : 0     11 - Močnik Nejc (26')
3 : 0     7 - Jerak Lan (48')
4 : 0     2 - Čeferin Peter (62')
5 : 0     17 - Štrekelj Blaž (70')
Dren Vrhnika
5 : 1     2 - Lavrič Pregelj Žan Yazbeck (77')
OPOMINJANI
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Dren Vrhnika
16 - Vodopivec Rozman Miha (56')
14 - Žagar Juš (61')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Minuta
Igralec
49'
17 - Štrekelj Blaž
49'
7 - Jerak Lan
58'
16 - Balaban Nik
58'
5 - Petrušić David
62'
13 - Pleško Žan
62'
11 - Močnik Nejc
64'
14 - Bajnoci Tim
64'
10 - Shaini Zufer
67'
20 - Lorger Luka
67'
8 - Zrnec Nik
Dren Vrhnika
Minuta
Igralec
41'
14 - Žagar Juš
41'
15 - Bičakčić Haris
50'
10 - Udovč Maj
50'
5 - Klun Matija
69'
3 - Ivančič Davor
69'
9 - Gruden Kris
69'
12 - Korenč Gašper
69'
7 - Gruden Oskar
70'
2 - Lavrič Pregelj Žan Yazbeck
70'
11 - Cukjati Filip

REZULTATI TEKEM