Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 3. krog 01.09.2019
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Šenčur 1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Datum: 01.09.19 - 15.00
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 100
Glavni sodnik: Blas Blake Wayne
1. pomočnik: Stopar Petra
2. pomočnik: Brezovnik Gašper
Delegat: Trope Bogdan
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Markovčič Matic (V)
2003
2
Erčulj Kristian
2004
3
Ramljak Mak
2003
4
Cvetković Bor
2003
5
Narobe Nejc (K)
2003
6
Keržič Nejc
2003
7
Kolenc Verbič Jaka
2003
8
Solaković Denis
2004
9
Medič Slaček Nik
2003
10
Corn Žiga
2004
11
Halilagić Adin
2004
Šenčur
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Lepoša Lovro (V)
2004
2
Harambašić Edin
2003
3
Gantar Lenart
2003
4
Stanković Mark (K)
2003
5
Arzenšek Lovro
2003
6
Puka Valmir
2003
7
Marković Ivano
2003
8
Krupić Edvin
2004
9
Podobnik Martin
2003
10
Šimnovec David
2004
11
Mijić Tin
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
14
Pandža Dejan
2003
15
Tome Luka
2003
16
Metro Nan
2003
17
Arslanov Tarkan
2003
18
Medvešek Marcel
2003
Trener
Lukančič Igor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Suljić Adnan
2004
14
Kuštrin Matej
2004
15
Repič Ažbe
2004
16
Remic Jernej
2003
17
Gashi Pllumbi
2003
Trener
Stojanov Igor
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1     10 - Corn Žiga (21')
Šenčur
0 : 1     8 - Krupić Edvin (20')
1 : 2     4 - Stanković Mark (79')
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
17 - Arslanov Tarkan (57')
Šenčur
9 - Podobnik Martin (38')
6 - Puka Valmir (57')
7 - Marković Ivano (77')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
41'
14 - Pandža Dejan
41'
3 - Ramljak Mak
41'
17 - Arslanov Tarkan
41'
7 - Kolenc Verbič Jaka
60'
16 - Metro Nan
60'
11 - Halilagić Adin
64'
15 - Tome Luka
64'
6 - Keržič Nejc
Šenčur
Minuta
Igralec
63'
16 - Remic Jernej
63'
9 - Podobnik Martin
68'
17 - Gashi Pllumbi
68'
8 - Krupić Edvin
72'
14 - Kuštrin Matej
72'
6 - Puka Valmir
75'
13 - Suljić Adnan
75'
10 - Šimnovec David

REZULTATI TEKEM